Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Borysfen Boryspil | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hajduk Split | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Polen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kongo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Indonesien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Alchevsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |