Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zenit St. Petersburg | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Spartak Moskva | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Arsenal Kiev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Bratislava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Armenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leeds United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |