Freundschaft Vereine 2024
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
5. Kalenderwoche 31.01.2024 16:00 N Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:1)
6. Kalenderwoche 06.02.2024 15:00 N Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 0:3 (0:1)
6. Kalenderwoche 09.02.2024 14:00 N Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake 0:3 (0:1)
Champions League Qual. 2023/2024
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 11.07.2023 20:45 H Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 0:0 (0:0)
1. Runde 19.07.2023 18:00 A Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 3:0 (3:0)
2. Runde 26.07.2023 20:45 H BK Häcken BK Häcken 0:0 (0:0)
2. Runde 02.08.2023 19:00 A BK Häcken BK Häcken 4:3 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) i.E.
3. Runde 08.08.2023 20:45 H Molde FK Molde FK 2:1 (0:0)
3. Runde 15.08.2023 19:00 A Molde FK Molde FK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) n.V.
Europa League Qual. 2023/2024
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Playoffs 24.08.2023 20:45 H FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1:1 (0:0)
Playoffs 31.08.2023 19:00 A FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1:2 (1:1)
Europa Conference League 2023/2024
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe A 21.09.2023 21:00 A Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:0)
Gruppe A 05.10.2023 18:45 H Lille OSC Lille OSC 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe A 26.10.2023 18:45 H Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 3:0 (2:0)
Gruppe A 09.11.2023 21:00 A Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 0:2 (0:0)
Gruppe A 30.11.2023 18:45 H Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:1)
Gruppe A 14.12.2023 21:00 A Lille OSC Lille OSC 0:3 (0:1)
Effodeildin 2024
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 10.03.2024 16:00 H ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-
2. Spieltag 16.03.2024 18:00 A B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn -:-
3. Spieltag 01.04.2024 16:00 H NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík -:-
4. Spieltag 06.04.2024 18:00 A Skála ÍF Skála ÍF -:-
5. Spieltag 14.04.2024 16:00 A HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn -:-
6. Spieltag 20.04.2024 18:00 H B68 Toftir B68 Toftir -:-
7. Spieltag 28.04.2024 16:00 A EB/Streymur EB/Streymur -:-
8. Spieltag 04.05.2024 16:00 H 07 Vestur 07 Vestur -:-
9. Spieltag 12.05.2024 16:00 H Víkingur Víkingur -:-
10. Spieltag 21.05.2024 16:00 A Skála ÍF Skála ÍF -:-
11. Spieltag 26.05.2024 16:00 H B68 Toftir B68 Toftir -:-
12. Spieltag 01.06.2024 H Víkingur Víkingur -:-
13. Spieltag 14.06.2024 A EB/Streymur EB/Streymur -:-
14. Spieltag 23.06.2024 A HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn -:-
15. Spieltag 29.06.2024 H NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík -:-
16. Spieltag 05.07.2024 H B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn -:-
17. Spieltag 04.08.2024 A 07 Vestur 07 Vestur -:-
18. Spieltag 11.08.2024 H ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-
19. Spieltag 18.08.2024 A Víkingur Víkingur -:-
20. Spieltag 25.08.2024 H EB/Streymur EB/Streymur -:-
21. Spieltag 30.08.2024 H Skála ÍF Skála ÍF -:-
22. Spieltag 15.09.2024 H HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn -:-
23. Spieltag 20.09.2024 A B68 Toftir B68 Toftir -:-
24. Spieltag 29.09.2024 A 07 Vestur 07 Vestur -:-
25. Spieltag 05.10.2024 A NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík -:-
26. Spieltag 20.10.2024 H B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn -:-
27. Spieltag 26.10.2024 A ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-
Stórsteypadystur 2024
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Finale 03.03.2024 17:00 N HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn -:-