Kader
Einsätze
Sortierung
Torhüter
Andrey Dikan Spartak Moskva 16.07.1977
Maksim Koval Dinamo Kiev 09.12.1992
Andriy Pyatov Shakhtar Donetsk 28.06.1984
Oleksandr Rybka Shakhtar Donetsk 10.04.1987
Oleksandr Shovkovskiy Dinamo Kiev 02.01.1975
Abwehr
Bogdan Butko FK Illichivets 13.01.1991
Evgeniy Cheberyachko Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 19.06.1983
Dmitro Chigrinskiy Shakhtar Donetsk 07.11.1986
Artem Fedetskiy Karpaty Lviv 26.04.1985
Vitaliy Fedoriv FK Amkar Perm 21.10.1987
Mikola Ishchenko FK Illichivets 09.03.1983
Evgen Khacheridi Dinamo Kiev 28.07.1987
Vasiliy Kobin Shakhtar Donetsk 24.05.1985
Sergiy Krivtsov Shakhtar Donetsk 15.03.1991
Oleksandr Kucher Shakhtar Donetsk 22.10.1982
Vitaliy Mandzyuk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 24.01.1986
Taras Mikhalik Dinamo Kiev 28.10.1983
Igor Oshchypko Karpaty Lviv 25.10.1985
Yaroslav Rakitskiy Shakhtar Donetsk 03.08.1989
Oleksandr Romanchuk Metalist Kharkov 21.10.1984
Evgen Selin Vorskla Poltava 09.05.1988
Vyacheslav Shevchuk Shakhtar Donetsk 13.05.1979
Mittelfeld
Aleksandr Aliyev Dinamo Kiev 03.02.1985
Edmar Metalist Kharkov 16.06.1980
Denys Garmash Dinamo Kiev 19.04.1990
Oleksiy Gay Shakhtar Donetsk 06.11.1982
Oleg Gusev Dinamo Kiev 25.04.1983
Maksim Kalinichenko Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 26.01.1979
Igor Khudobyak Karpaty Lviv 20.02.1985
Denis Kozhanov FK Illichivets 13.06.1987
Sergiy Kravchenko Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 24.04.1983
Mikola Morozyuk Metalurh Donetsk 17.01.1988
Sergiy Nazarenko Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 16.02.1980
Denys Oliynyk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 16.06.1987
Ruslan Rotan Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 29.10.1981
Taras Stepanenko Shakhtar Donetsk 08.08.1989
Anatoliy Tymoshchuk Bayern München 30.03.1979
Sturm
Oleksiy Antonov Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 08.05.1986
Roman Bezus Vorskla Poltava 26.09.1990
Marko Dević Metalist Kharkov 27.10.1983
Yevhen Konoplyanka Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 29.09.1989
Artem Kravets Dinamo Kiev 03.06.1989
Artem Milevskiy Dinamo Kiev 12.01.1985
Yevhen Seleznyov Shakhtar Donetsk 20.07.1985
Andriy Shevchenko Dinamo Kiev 29.09.1976
Anton Shynder Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 13.06.1987
Andriy Voronin Dinamo Moskva 21.07.1979
Andrey Yarmolenko Dinamo Kiev 23.10.1989
Trainer
Oleg Blokhin ab 01.04.2011 05.11.1952
Yuriy Kalitvintsev bis 31.03.2011 05.05.1968