# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Benjamin Bambur Deutschland Deutschland WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia 29 (0)
2. Pascal Haase Deutschland Deutschland SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 24 (0)
3. Tolga Tüter Deutschland Deutschland FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 22 (1)
4. Mustafa Karaaslan Deutschland Deutschland BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude
FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
21 (2)
5. Enrik Nrecaj Kosovo Kosovo SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 19 (1)
6. Marius Ebbers Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 18 (0)
7. Umut Koçin Türkei Türkei FC Türkiye FC Türkiye 17 (2)
Ivan Sa Borges Portugal Portugal HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 17 (3)
Mladen Tunjic Kroatien Kroatien Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 17 (2)
10. Carlos Flores Portugal Portugal SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 16 (0)
Marcel Rodrigues Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 16 (4)
12. Eric Agyemang Ghana Ghana TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 15 (3)
Braima Balde Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 15 (4)
Felix Brügmann Deutschland Deutschland Altona 93 Altona 93 15 (0)
15. Arne Gillich Deutschland Deutschland TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 14 (0)
Klaas Kohpeiß Deutschland Deutschland FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 14 (0)
Robert Subašić Kroatien Kroatien Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 14 (0)
18. Emre Coskun Deutschland Deutschland SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 13 (0)
Maurizio D'Urso Deutschland Deutschland WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia 13 (1)
Samuel Louca Deutschland Deutschland FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 13 (0)
21. Dominik Fornfeist Deutschland Deutschland TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 12 (0)
22. Sascha de la Cuesta Deutschland Deutschland FC Türkiye FC Türkiye 11 (3)
Janis Korczanowski Deutschland Deutschland HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 11 (0)
Jan Landau Deutschland Deutschland SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 11 (0)
Sven Möller Deutschland Deutschland TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 11 (1)
Ibrahim Özalp Deutschland Deutschland SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 11 (2)
Ebenezer Utz Deutschland Deutschland Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 11 (2)
28. Nick Brisevac Deutschland Deutschland Altona 93 Altona 93 10 (0)
Christoph Hammel Deutschland Deutschland SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 10 (0)
Sascha Richert Deutschland Deutschland VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 10 (3)
31. Christian Degener Deutschland Deutschland SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 9 (1)
Niklas Jonas Deutschland Deutschland TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 9 (0)
Kristof Kurczynski Deutschland Deutschland TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 9 (0)
Pascal Nägele Deutschland Deutschland TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 9 (0)
Alexander Pohlmann Deutschland Deutschland FC Türkiye FC Türkiye 9 (0)
Serhat Yapici Deutschland Deutschland Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 9 (0)
37. Beytullah Atug Deutschland Deutschland TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 8 (1)
Patrick Hoppe Deutschland Deutschland SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 8 (0)
Fabian Knottnerus Deutschland Deutschland VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 8 (0)
Mohamed Labiadh Deutschland Deutschland HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 8 (0)
41. Seyhmus Atug Türkei Türkei TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 7 (0)
Mike Beldzik Deutschland Deutschland SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 7 (0)
Ernesto Keisef Deutschland Deutschland FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 7 (0)
Abdel Khalil Deutschland Deutschland WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia 7 (0)
Michael Kobert Deutschland Deutschland WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia 7 (0)
André Müller Deutschland Deutschland TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 7 (0)
Yannick Siemsen Deutschland Deutschland WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia 7 (0)
Mike Theis Deutschland Deutschland SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 7 (0)
49. Timo Aschenbrenner Deutschland Deutschland SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 6 (0)
Mirco Bergmann Deutschland Deutschland FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 6 (0)
Milaim Buzhala Deutschland Deutschland TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 6 (0)
Kangmin Choi Südkorea Südkorea Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 6 (0)
Luis Diaz Alvarez Deutschland Deutschland VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 6 (0)
Fabian Facklam Deutschland Deutschland Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 6 (0)
Samuel Hosseini Iran Iran HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 6 (4)
Kepper Souza Brasilien Brasilien BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude 6 (2)
Alexander Krohn Deutschland Deutschland SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 6 (5)
Julian Künkel Deutschland Deutschland SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg
TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
6 (0)
Jan Melich Deutschland Deutschland SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 6 (3)
Jan Novotny Deutschland Deutschland SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 6 (0)
Michael Sara Deutschland Deutschland Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 6 (0)
Tim Schumacher Deutschland Deutschland Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 6 (0)
Sebastian Spiewak Deutschland Deutschland SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 6 (0)
64. Salim Aichaoui Tunesien Tunesien BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude 5 (0)
Ricardo Balzis Deutschland Deutschland Altona 93 Altona 93 5 (0)
Jan-Hendrik Bannasch Deutschland Deutschland SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 5 (1)
Vincent Boock Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 5 (0)
Johann Buttler Deutschland Deutschland Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 5 (0)
Henrik Dettmann Deutschland Deutschland TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 5 (0)
Jannik Dreyer Deutschland Deutschland Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 5 (0)
Pascal El Nemr Libanon Libanon HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 5 (0)
Matteo Evers Deutschland Deutschland Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 5 (0)
Mustafa Hadid Afghanistan Afghanistan Altona 93 Altona 93 5 (0)
Alex Inácio Portugal Portugal BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude 5 (0)
Özden Kocadal Türkei Türkei Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 5 (5)
Benjamin Lipke Deutschland Deutschland Altona 93 Altona 93 5 (2)
Alassane Sama Burkina Faso Burkina Faso BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude 5 (0)
Felix Schuhmann Deutschland Deutschland FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 5 (0)
Adrian Sousa Deutschland Deutschland WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia 5 (1)
Marlo Steinecke Deutschland Deutschland SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 5 (0)
Witalij Wilhelm Deutschland Deutschland SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 5 (2)
Kevin Zschimmer Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 5 (0)
83. Amando Aust Deutschland Deutschland TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 4 (0)
Jan-Ove Edeling Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 4 (0)
Gökan Iscan Türkei Türkei FC Türkiye FC Türkiye 4 (0)
Raffael Kamalow Kasachstan Kasachstan SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 4 (0)
Schafi Karimi Afghanistan Afghanistan SV Lurup SV Lurup 4 (0)
Marc-Kemo Kranich Deutschland Deutschland Altona 93 Altona 93 4 (0)
Jan Lauer Deutschland Deutschland SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 4 (0)
Kevin Mellmann Deutschland Deutschland SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 4 (0)
Max Scholz Deutschland Deutschland SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 4 (0)
Sergej Schulz Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 4 (0)
Luca Segedi Deutschland Deutschland Altona 93 Altona 93 4 (0)
Bazier Sharifi Afghanistan Afghanistan Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 4 (0)
Adrian Voigt Deutschland Deutschland TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 4 (0)
Dennis von Bastian Deutschland Deutschland SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 4 (0)
Torben Wacker Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 4 (0)
Leif Wilke Deutschland Deutschland TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 4 (0)
Simon Windhoff Deutschland Deutschland Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 4 (0)
Mariusz Zmijak Deutschland Deutschland TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 4 (0)
101. Yiner Arboleda Kolumbien Kolumbien FC Türkiye FC Türkiye
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
3 (0)
Laurel Aug Deutschland Deutschland Altona 93 Altona 93 3 (0)
Dennis Bergmann Deutschland Deutschland FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 3 (0)
Benjamin Brameier Deutschland Deutschland VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 3 (0)
Ronny Buchholz Deutschland Deutschland Altona 93 Altona 93 3 (0)
Cem Cetinkaya Türkei Türkei FC Türkiye FC Türkiye 3 (0)
Matthias Cholevas Griechenland Griechenland WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia 3 (0)
Rihards Depers Lettland Lettland Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 3 (0)
Manuel Detje Deutschland Deutschland BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude 3 (0)
Jan Düllberg Deutschland Deutschland SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 3 (0)
Lasse Keunemann Deutschland Deutschland HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3 (0)
Stefan Klaes Deutschland Deutschland SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 3 (0)
Maximilian Köster Deutschland Deutschland TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 3 (0)
Julian Kühn Deutschland Deutschland TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 3 (0)
Milos Ljubisavljevic Deutschland Deutschland Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 3 (0)
Sebastien Mankumbani Angola Angola WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia 3 (2)
Ali Moslehe Libanon Libanon Altona 93 Altona 93 3 (1)
Alexander Mucunski Deutschland Deutschland FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 3 (0)
Yannick Petzschke Deutschland Deutschland FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 3 (0)
Thorben Reibe Deutschland Deutschland VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 3 (2)
Christian Rohweder Deutschland Deutschland Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 3 (0)
Marvin Schalitz Deutschland Deutschland SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3 (0)
Nicolas Schütze Deutschland Deutschland SV Lurup SV Lurup 3 (0)
Boris Shtarbev Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 3 (0)
Tim Vollmer Deutschland Deutschland VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 3 (0)
Marcel von Hacht Deutschland Deutschland SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3 (0)
Habib Zagre Burkina Faso Burkina Faso BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude 3 (0)
128. Tarek Abdalla Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 2 (0)
Mike Appiah Deutschland Deutschland FC Türkiye FC Türkiye 2 (0)
Hagen Bastian Deutschland Deutschland HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2 (0)
Hendrik Boesten Deutschland Deutschland VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 2 (0)
Alexander Borck Deutschland Deutschland VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 2 (0)
Sebastian Clausen Deutschland Deutschland HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2 (0)
Joao Correia Spanien Spanien SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 2 (0)
Daniel Diaz Deutschland Deutschland VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 2 (0)
Luis Hacker Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 2 (0)
Lucas Hallmann Deutschland Deutschland Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 2 (0)
Marcin Hercog Polen Polen Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 2 (0)
Jon Hoeft Deutschland Deutschland HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2 (0)
Niklas Hoffmann Deutschland Deutschland SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2 (0)
Prince Hüttner Deutschland Deutschland HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2 (0)
Noah Kamé Ekué Deutschland Deutschland Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 2 (0)
Aldin Kapur Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia 2 (0)
Hamza Kayahan Deutschland Deutschland Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 2 (0)
Thiemo Kieckbusch Deutschland Deutschland SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 2 (0)
Sebastian Klitzke Deutschland Deutschland HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2 (1)
Nico Klüver Deutschland Deutschland Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 2 (0)
Marc-Henry Lange Deutschland Deutschland HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2 (1)
Leonardo Ribeiro Brasilien Brasilien Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 2 (0)
Flemming Lüneburg Deutschland Deutschland VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 2 (0)
Dominik Mahnke Deutschland Deutschland Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 2 (0)
Nikolas Mallwitz Deutschland Deutschland TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 2 (0)
Julian Mentz Deutschland Deutschland SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 2 (0)
Christian Merkle Deutschland Deutschland HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2 (0)
Tolga Odabas Türkei Türkei HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2 (1)
Ahmed Osmanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 2 (0)
Achraf Ouro-Gnaou Togo Togo HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2 (0)
Emre Özkan Deutschland Deutschland FC Türkiye FC Türkiye 2 (1)
Hasan Ramazanoglu Türkei Türkei BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude 2 (0)
Finn Reese Deutschland Deutschland TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 2 (0)
Nico Reinecke Deutschland Deutschland FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 2 (0)
Jan Rückold Deutschland Deutschland Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 2 (0)
Hendrik Rühmann Deutschland Deutschland SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 2 (0)
Sa Borges Portugal Portugal FC Türkiye FC Türkiye
WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia
2 (0)
Julian Schmid Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 2 (0)
Tobias Schroeder Deutschland Deutschland BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude 2 (0)
Cody Shields USA USA Altona 93 Altona 93 2 (0)
Yannick Sottorf Deutschland Deutschland SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 2 (0)
Jannik Thees Deutschland Deutschland TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 2 (0)
Dennis Thiessen Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 2 (0)
Finn-Lasse Thomas Deutschland Deutschland TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 2 (0)
Onur Ulusoy Türkei Türkei Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 2 (0)
Mark Visser Deutschland Deutschland BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude 2 (0)
Timo Wieckhoff Deutschland Deutschland SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 2 (0)
Sven Worthmann Deutschland Deutschland SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 2 (0)
Hamid Zazai Afghanistan Afghanistan Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 2 (1)
Patrick Ziller Deutschland Deutschland SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 2 (0)
Jan-Philipp Zimmermann Deutschland Deutschland VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 2 (0)
179. Mohamed Affo Deutschland Deutschland SV Lurup SV Lurup 1 (0)
Amin Ahmed Ägypten Ägypten HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 (0)
Max Anders Deutschland Deutschland SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 1 (0)
Caner Arda Deutschland Deutschland SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1 (0)
Furkan Aydin Türkei Türkei Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 1 (0)
Mou-Inzou Bachir Deutschland Deutschland WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia 1 (0)
Devran Barlak Türkei Türkei FC Türkiye FC Türkiye 1 (0)
Kevin Beese Deutschland Deutschland SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 1 (0)
Indrit Behrami Deutschland Deutschland SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1 (0)
Andrej Blum Deutschland Deutschland Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 1 (0)
Alexander Bowmann Deutschland Deutschland TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 1 (0)
Rinik Carolus Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 1 (0)
Hakki Çelik Deutschland Deutschland Altona 93 Altona 93 1 (0)
Till Daudert Deutschland Deutschland SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 1 (0)
Marcel Dieckmeyer Deutschland Deutschland Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 1 (0)
Christian Dirksen Deutschland Deutschland VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 1 (0)
Kjell Ellerbrock Deutschland Deutschland VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 1 (0)
Serhat Ercek Deutschland Deutschland SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1 (0)
David Eybächer Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 1 (0)
Jonas Fritz Deutschland Deutschland TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 1 (0)
Jean-Philip Gnanzou Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
1 (0)
Baran Gökalp Türkei Türkei SV Lurup SV Lurup 1 (0)
David Goncalves Portugal Portugal Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 1 (0)
Robert Hermanowicz Deutschland Deutschland SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1 (0)
Arnold Hoeling Deutschland Deutschland Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1 (0)
Dren Hoti Kosovo Kosovo Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 1 (0)
Dario Ivanko Kroatien Kroatien VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 1 (0)
Danial Jadidi Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 1 (0)
Jurij Jeremejev Litauen Litauen Altona 93 Altona 93 1 (0)
Jan Kämpfer Deutschland Deutschland WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia 1 (0)
Ümit Karakaya Türkei Türkei SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1 (0)
Jonas Kastl Deutschland Deutschland SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1 (0)
Kutay Keklikci Türkei Türkei SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1 (0)
Othniel Kenou Togo Togo SV Lurup SV Lurup 1 (1)
Eyke-Hendrik Kleine Deutschland Deutschland SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1 (0)
Tim Philipp Krüger Deutschland Deutschland Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 1 (0)
Yanneck Kuhr Deutschland Deutschland SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 1 (0)
Kristoffer Laban Deutschland Deutschland SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 1 (0)
Lars Lüdemann Deutschland Deutschland SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 1 (0)
Steffen Maaß Deutschland Deutschland VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 1 (0)
Philip Mathies Deutschland Deutschland TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 1 (0)
Sven Mellies Deutschland Deutschland SV Lurup SV Lurup 1 (1)
Andreas Metzler Deutschland Deutschland FC Türkiye FC Türkiye 1 (0)
Rabil Msallemi Tunesien Tunesien BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude 1 (0)
Sascha Müller Deutschland Deutschland BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude 1 (0)
Niklas Müller-Leitloff Deutschland Deutschland HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 (0)
Sebastian Munzel Deutschland Deutschland SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 1 (0)
Bilyal Mustafov Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Türkiye FC Türkiye 1 (0)
Mats Neumann Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 1 (0)
Moritz Niemann Deutschland Deutschland Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 1 (0)
Sepehr Nikroo Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 1 (0)
Konstantin Ockasov Kasachstan Kasachstan SV Lurup SV Lurup 1 (0)
Naim Osmani Deutschland Deutschland Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1 (0)
Tilman Patsalis Deutschland Deutschland BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude 1 (0)
Finn Peters Deutschland Deutschland FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 1 (0)
Chris Pfeifer Deutschland Deutschland Altona 93 Altona 93 1 (0)
Robin Polzin Deutschland Deutschland HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 (0)
Omer Popalyar Afghanistan Afghanistan Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 1 (0)
Marcus Rabenhorst Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 1 (0)
Stjepan Radic Kroatien Kroatien SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1 (0)
Matthias Ribeau Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 1 (0)
Dennis-Marc Richter Deutschland Deutschland FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 1 (0)
Jakob Sachs Deutschland Deutschland Altona 93 Altona 93 1 (0)
Denny Schiemann Deutschland Deutschland Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1 (0)
Jakob Schulz Deutschland Deutschland TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 1 (0)
Martin Sobczyk Deutschland Deutschland FC Türkiye FC Türkiye 1 (0)
Niklas Stahlbock Deutschland Deutschland WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia 1 (0)
Sascha Steinfeldt Deutschland Deutschland TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 1 (0)
Darwin Streubier Deutschland Deutschland Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 1 (0)
Len Strömer Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 1 (0)
Marko Sumic Serbien Serbien Altona 93 Altona 93 1 (0)
Amin Tarverdizadeh Deutschland Deutschland SV Lurup SV Lurup 1 (0)
Yakub Telli Türkei Türkei SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1 (0)
Gary Voorbraak Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 1 (0)
Vasco Zawada Deutschland Deutschland FC Türkiye FC Türkiye 1 (0)