# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Benny Hoose Deutschland Deutschland Euskirchener TSC Euskirchener TSC 24 (6)
2. Jannis Steltzner Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 19 (0)
3. Sascha Engel Deutschland Deutschland Euskirchener TSC Euskirchener TSC 17 (0)
Marcel Wandinger Deutschland Deutschland VfL Leverkusen VfL Leverkusen 17 (2)
5. Andreas Simons Deutschland Deutschland SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf 16 (2)
6. Bayram Ilk Türkei Türkei VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 15 (0)
Pascal Schneider Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 15 (0)
8. Dominik Bischoff Deutschland Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 14 (5)
Dominik Schröer Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 14 (5)
10. Arian Berkigt Deutschland Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 13 (1)
Mehmet Doğan Türkei Türkei VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 13 (1)
Celal Kanli Türkei Türkei SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 13 (0)
Kelly Lunga Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 13 (1)
Sören Ohmert Deutschland Deutschland FC Hürth FC Hürth 13 (0)
Johannes Walbaum Deutschland Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 13 (0)
16. André Kreuer Deutschland Deutschland SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 12 (7)
Denis Pozder Deutschland Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 12 (0)
Lukas Völker Deutschland Deutschland FC Hürth FC Hürth 12 (0)
19. Metin Kizil Deutschland Deutschland SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 11 (0)
20. Nico Dautzenberg Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 10 (0)
Thomas Lambertz Deutschland Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 10 (0)
Daniel Somuah Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 10 (0)
23. Sebastian Kaiser Deutschland Deutschland Euskirchener TSC Euskirchener TSC 9 (0)
Niklas Wolff Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 9 (0)
Jan Zoller Deutschland Deutschland Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 9 (0)
26. Shota Arai Japan Japan SC Brühl SC Brühl 8 (2)
Rachid Eckert Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 8 (0)
Yousef Kestha Deutschland Deutschland FC Hürth FC Hürth 8 (1)
Burim Mehmeti Kosovo Kosovo VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 8 (0)
Lucas Musculus Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
8 (0)
Mark Thomsen Deutschland Deutschland TSV Hertha Walheim TSV Hertha Walheim 8 (1)
Oskar Tkacz Polen Polen FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 8 (0)
Benjamin Wiedenau Deutschland Deutschland Euskirchener TSC Euskirchener TSC 8 (0)
34. Kelly Ajuya Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 7 (0)
Daniel Isken Deutschland Deutschland SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 7 (0)
Thomas Leßenich Deutschland Deutschland Euskirchener TSC Euskirchener TSC 7 (0)
Ludwig Lippold Deutschland Deutschland FC Hürth FC Hürth 7 (1)
Gerard Sambou Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 7 (6)
Michael Schmitz Deutschland Deutschland FC Hürth FC Hürth 7 (0)
40. Florian Abel Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 6 (0)
Stefan Baumgart Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 6 (0)
Tobias Breuer Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 6 (0)
Vincent Geimer Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 6 (0)
Fabian Häger Deutschland Deutschland Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 6 (2)
Manuel Kabambi Deutschland Deutschland VfL Leverkusen VfL Leverkusen 6 (0)
Hakan Kara Türkei Türkei FC Bergheim 2000 FC Bergheim 2000 6 (0)
Karsten Kochems Deutschland Deutschland Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 6 (2)
Yannick Kuhnke Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 6 (0)
Simon Küppers Deutschland Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 6 (0)
Heinz Putzier Deutschland Deutschland TSV Hertha Walheim TSV Hertha Walheim 6 (0)
Manuel Schwarz Deutschland Deutschland Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 6 (0)
Philipp Simon Deutschland Deutschland FC Bergheim 2000 FC Bergheim 2000 6 (1)
53. Gjorgji Antoski Deutschland Deutschland VfL Leverkusen VfL Leverkusen 5 (0)
Kevin Baumann Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 5 (0)
Fabio Dell'Era Deutschland Deutschland FC Hürth FC Hürth 5 (2)
Burhan Gülez Türkei Türkei SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf 5 (0)
Lukas Klein-Brömlage Deutschland Deutschland SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf 5 (0)
Yunus Kocak Türkei Türkei Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 5 (1)
Thorsten Muhlack Deutschland Deutschland Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 5 (0)
Nathan Ndombele DR Kongo DR Kongo SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf 5 (1)
Luka Ziegler Deutschland Deutschland FC Hürth FC Hürth 5 (0)
62. Marvin Brauweiler Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 4 (1)
Sulayman Dawodu Nigeria Nigeria TSV Hertha Walheim TSV Hertha Walheim 4 (0)
Okan Dikenli Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 4 (0)
Dennis Gülpen Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4 (0)
Valdon Halimi Deutschland Deutschland Euskirchener TSC Euskirchener TSC 4 (0)
Thomas Hombeuel Deutschland Deutschland Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 4 (2)
Christian Kreutzer Deutschland Deutschland TSV Hertha Walheim TSV Hertha Walheim 4 (0)
Meik Kühnel Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 4 (0)
Arnold Lutete Kongo Kongo Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 4 (0)
Muharrem Sekerci Türkei Türkei Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4 (0)
Johannes Wenning Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC
FC Bergheim 2000 FC Bergheim 2000
4 (0)
Jan Winkler Deutschland Deutschland Euskirchener TSC Euskirchener TSC 4 (1)
Noureddine Zaanani Marokko Marokko FC Bergheim 2000 FC Bergheim 2000 4 (0)
75. Jörg Bergmann Deutschland Deutschland SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf 3 (0)
Markus Blechinger Deutschland Deutschland Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 3 (0)
Oliver Cylkowski Deutschland Deutschland SC Brühl SC Brühl 3 (0)
Cenk Durgun Türkei Türkei VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 3 (0)
Fabio Simoes Ribeiro Portugal Portugal FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 3 (0)
Danny Fäuster Deutschland Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 3 (1)
Marcel Kaiser Deutschland Deutschland Euskirchener TSC Euskirchener TSC 3 (0)
Kevin Kolz Deutschland Deutschland SC Brühl SC Brühl 3 (0)
Felix Korb Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 3 (0)
Kossi Koudjegbe Togo Togo VfL Leverkusen VfL Leverkusen 3 (0)
Ladji Koulibaly Belgien Belgien FC Hürth FC Hürth 3 (0)
Tobias Mohr Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 3 (0)
David Podlas Deutschland Deutschland VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 3 (0)
Nico Schmitz Deutschland Deutschland FC Hürth FC Hürth 3 (0)
Ajet Shabani Deutschland Deutschland SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3 (0)
Naoshi Shigematsu Japan Japan SC Brühl SC Brühl 3 (0)
Patrick Siebert Deutschland Deutschland Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 3 (0)
Joran Sobiech Deutschland Deutschland Euskirchener TSC Euskirchener TSC 3 (0)
Bastian Wernscheid Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 3 (2)
Sebastian Wirtz Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 3 (0)
Pesan Yonis Deutschland Deutschland Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 3 (0)
Tobias Zinken Deutschland Deutschland SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3 (0)
97. Onur Alagöz Türkei Türkei Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 2 (0)
Ceyhan Arslan Türkei Türkei SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf 2 (0)
Wataru Baba Japan Japan VfL Leverkusen VfL Leverkusen 2 (0)
Petrit Baliu Kosovo Kosovo Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 2 (0)
Tobias Berg Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 2 (0)
Malick Bolivard Frankreich Frankreich FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 (0)
Abdelmalek Boyaala Marokko Marokko VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 2 (0)
Christian Brückers Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 2 (0)
Robin Bucher Deutschland Deutschland Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 2 (0)
Patrick Dietz Deutschland Deutschland VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 2 (0)
Michael Dornbach Deutschland Deutschland VfL Leverkusen VfL Leverkusen 2 (0)
Maximilian Dornbusch Deutschland Deutschland FC Hürth FC Hürth 2 (0)
Mohamed El Tahiri Deutschland Deutschland SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2 (0)
Julian Huth Deutschland Deutschland Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 2 (0)
Kevin Klasen Deutschland Deutschland SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf 2 (0)
Markus Klausmeyer Deutschland Deutschland Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 2 (0)
Mory Konaté Guinea Guinea VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 2 (0)
Tim Lünenbach Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 2 (0)
Florian Mager Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 2 (2)
Ryota Matsui Japan Japan TSV Hertha Walheim TSV Hertha Walheim 2 (0)
Alain Ngoua Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Bergheim 2000 FC Bergheim 2000 2 (0)
Nhu Phan Nguyen Deutschland Deutschland VfL Leverkusen VfL Leverkusen 2 (0)
Stephan Nienaber Deutschland Deutschland Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 2 (0)
Wolfgang Nock Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 2 (0)
Daniel Ottersbach Deutschland Deutschland Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 2 (1)
Maurice Passage Deutschland Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 (0)
Farhat Qarizada Deutschland Deutschland Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 2 (0)
Fabian Reudenbach Deutschland Deutschland Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 2 (0)
Tugay Şahin Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 2 (0)
Robin Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 2 (0)
Remo Statello Deutschland Deutschland FC Bergheim 2000 FC Bergheim 2000 2 (0)
Mark Szymczewski Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 2 (0)
Igor Trogrlić Kroatien Kroatien SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf 2 (0)
Joeffret Tudilo Deutschland Deutschland TSV Hertha Walheim TSV Hertha Walheim 2 (0)
Daniel Valdivieso Deutschland Deutschland SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
VfL Leverkusen VfL Leverkusen
2 (0)
Yannik Walbröl Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 2 (0)
Oliver Weitz Deutschland Deutschland TSV Hertha Walheim TSV Hertha Walheim 2 (0)
Marcus Wilsdorf Deutschland Deutschland Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 2 (0)
Enes Yildiz Türkei Türkei SC Brühl SC Brühl 2 (0)
Abdullah Yildizlar Deutschland Deutschland FC Bergheim 2000 FC Bergheim 2000 2 (0)
137. Gordon Addai Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 1 (0)
Hakim Aikar Deutschland Deutschland FC Bergheim 2000 FC Bergheim 2000
TSV Hertha Walheim TSV Hertha Walheim
1 (0)
Andreas Akbari Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 1 (0)
Lukas Börner Deutschland Deutschland SC Brühl SC Brühl 1 (0)
Vincenzo Bosa Italien Italien FC Bergheim 2000 FC Bergheim 2000 1 (0)
Mario Bröhl Deutschland Deutschland Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 1 (0)
Florian Buchholz Deutschland Deutschland FC Hürth FC Hürth 1 (0)
Thorsten Bung Deutschland Deutschland VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 1 (0)
Kai Burger Deutschland Deutschland FC Bergheim 2000 FC Bergheim 2000 1 (0)
Jan Büttgen Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1 (0)
Özgür Çamuralioğlu Türkei Türkei FC Bergheim 2000 FC Bergheim 2000 1 (0)
Pasquale Catania Italien Italien FC Bergheim 2000 FC Bergheim 2000 1 (0)
Furkan Ceylan Deutschland Deutschland Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 1 (0)
Daniel da Silva Portugal Portugal Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 1 (0)
Nasrullah Dedemen Deutschland Deutschland TSV Hertha Walheim TSV Hertha Walheim 1 (0)
Stephan Derigs Deutschland Deutschland VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 1 (0)
Andreas Dick Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 1 (0)
Lucas Domgörgen Deutschland Deutschland TSV Hertha Walheim TSV Hertha Walheim 1 (0)
Rachid el Hammouchi Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 1 (0)
Andreas Elsig Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1 (0)
Nihat Erdogan Deutschland Deutschland VfL Leverkusen VfL Leverkusen 1 (0)
Jeancy Esamangua Deutschland Deutschland Euskirchener TSC Euskirchener TSC 1 (0)
Charly Eyana Kamerun Kamerun FC Bergheim 2000 FC Bergheim 2000 1 (0)
Manfred Fleps Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1 (0)
Terry Galloway Dominica Dominica VfL Leverkusen VfL Leverkusen 1 (0)
Sam Gibson Australien Australien Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 1 (0)
Fabian Graudenz Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 1 (0)
Lovre Grbesa Kroatien Kroatien SC Brühl SC Brühl 1 (0)
David Greulich Deutschland Deutschland VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 1 (0)
Mathias Grunert Deutschland Deutschland Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 1 (0)
Shpend Hasani Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 1 (0)
Robin Heber Deutschland Deutschland VfL Leverkusen VfL Leverkusen 1 (0)
Lukas Heck Deutschland Deutschland SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf 1 (0)
Fabian Heinen Deutschland Deutschland VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 1 (0)
Jonas Hergesell Deutschland Deutschland SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1 (0)
Christian Hoerner Deutschland Deutschland VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 1 (0)
Taku Ito Japan Japan Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 1 (0)
Sebastian Jansen Deutschland Deutschland TSV Hertha Walheim TSV Hertha Walheim 1 (0)
Nils Kochan Polen Polen FC Bergheim 2000 FC Bergheim 2000 1 (0)
Dennis Körner Deutschland Deutschland SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf 1 (0)
Patrick Kraemer Deutschland Deutschland SC Brühl SC Brühl 1 (0)
Björn Kurth Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 1 (0)
Nestor Londji Kongo Kongo FC Hürth FC Hürth 1 (0)
Gaetan Maison Frankreich Frankreich FC Bergheim 2000 FC Bergheim 2000 1 (0)
Erwin Mambasa Deutschland Deutschland Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 1 (0)
Bennet Maraun Deutschland Deutschland Euskirchener TSC Euskirchener TSC 1 (0)
Leander Merzbach Deutschland Deutschland Euskirchener TSC Euskirchener TSC 1 (0)
Giacomo Moscato Belgien Belgien Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 1 (0)
Amir Mostowfi Iran Iran Bonner SC Bonner SC 1 (0)
Bastian Müller Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 1 (0)
Jacob Nkrumah-Sarfo Ghana Ghana TSV Hertha Walheim TSV Hertha Walheim 1 (0)
Dennis Oepen Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1 (0)
Niko Opper Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 1 (0)
Luke Pabich Deutschland Deutschland SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf 1 (0)
Patrick Paffrath Deutschland Deutschland SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1 (0)
Anastasios Papoulidis Griechenland Griechenland FC Hürth FC Hürth 1 (0)
Lenhard Preis Deutschland Deutschland Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 1 (0)
Ganesh Pundt Deutschland Deutschland SC Brühl SC Brühl 1 (0)
Tim Pütz Deutschland Deutschland VfL Leverkusen VfL Leverkusen 1 (0)
Liridon Qorraj Albanien Albanien Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1 (0)
Marcel Radschuweit Deutschland Deutschland Euskirchener TSC Euskirchener TSC 1 (0)
Olaf Ramm Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 1 (0)
Nick Rohrbeck Deutschland Deutschland SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1 (0)
Lukas Rösch Deutschland Deutschland SC Brühl SC Brühl 1 (1)
Jan Ruhnau-Geuenich Deutschland Deutschland VfL Leverkusen VfL Leverkusen 1 (0)
Norman Saar Deutschland Deutschland Euskirchener TSC Euskirchener TSC 1 (0)
Florent Sadiku Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 1 (0)
Patrick Scheulen Deutschland Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 (0)
Pascal Schiffer Deutschland Deutschland Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 1 (0)
Bastian Schmoll Deutschland Deutschland Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 1 (0)
Yannik Schweizer Deutschland Deutschland SC Brühl SC Brühl 1 (1)
Benedikt Seeger Deutschland Deutschland SC Brühl SC Brühl 1 (0)
Manuel Spies Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1 (0)
Tobias Standop Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 1 (0)
Jannik Stevens Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 1 (0)
Marvin Störmann Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1 (0)
Davut Tahir Australien Australien Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 1 (0)
Toru Umemura Japan Japan Euskirchener TSC Euskirchener TSC 1 (0)
Alexander Vaaßen Deutschland Deutschland FC Hürth FC Hürth 1 (0)
Marcel van Hees Deutschland Deutschland SC Brühl SC Brühl 1 (0)
Ivajlo Velinov Bulgarien Bulgarien SC Brühl SC Brühl 1 (0)
Mario Weber Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 1 (0)
Pascal Wehner Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 1 (0)
Tim Wilking Deutschland Deutschland FC Hürth FC Hürth 1 (0)
Janek Wrede Deutschland Deutschland SC Brühl SC Brühl 1 (0)