# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Ian-Prescott Claus Deutschland Deutschland SV Eichede SV Eichede
TuRa Meldorf TuRa Meldorf
34 (7)
2. Sebastian Kiesbye Deutschland Deutschland Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 30 (4)
3. Finn Langkowski Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 25 (0)
4. Oliver Zebold Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 22 (4)
5. Fabian Arndt Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 21 (0)
Timo Nath Deutschland Deutschland TSV Schilksee TSV Schilksee 21 (3)
Marco Pajonk Deutschland Deutschland FC Dornbreite Lübeck FC Dornbreite Lübeck 21 (0)
Benjamin Petrick Deutschland Deutschland TSV Schilksee TSV Schilksee 21 (1)
9. Torge Maltzahn Deutschland Deutschland SV Eichede SV Eichede 19 (6)
Florian Stahl Deutschland Deutschland Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV 19 (3)
11. Erdogan Cumur Deutschland Deutschland TSV Schilksee TSV Schilksee 18 (0)
Jannick Martens Deutschland Deutschland SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 18 (2)
Tom Wüllner Deutschland Deutschland TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 18 (1)
14. Nicholas Holtze Deutschland Deutschland Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 16 (0)
Christian Jaacks Deutschland Deutschland TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm 16 (4)
Dennis Studt Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 16 (0)
17. Tobias Hass Deutschland Deutschland Heider SV Heider SV 15 (1)
Clemens Lange Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 15 (2)
Morten Liebert Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 15 (0)
20. Yannick Bremser Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 12 (0)
Patrick Fürst Deutschland Deutschland PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 12 (0)
Malte Lucht Deutschland Deutschland TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm 12 (3)
Marinko Ružić Deutschland Deutschland PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 12 (4)
24. Marc Barck Deutschland Deutschland PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 11 (1)
Martin Genz Deutschland Deutschland TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm 11 (0)
Vincent Janelt Deutschland Deutschland SV Eichede SV Eichede 11 (0)
27. Onur Akdogan Türkei Türkei Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 10 (1)
René Guder Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 10 (0)
Linus Schewior Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 10 (0)
Luca Sixtus Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 10 (0)
31. Conrad Azong Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 9 (0)
Fleming Barth Deutschland Deutschland Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 9 (0)
Alban Jasari Deutschland Deutschland TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm 9 (1)
Christian Sankowski Deutschland Deutschland TSV Schilksee TSV Schilksee 9 (2)
Björn Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV 9 (0)
Mariusz Zmijak Deutschland Deutschland PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
9 (0)
37. Rezan Acer Türkei Türkei Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 8 (4)
Marco Huss Deutschland Deutschland TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm 8 (0)
André Kossowski Deutschland Deutschland SV Eichede SV Eichede 8 (0)
Patrick Piesker Deutschland Deutschland NTSV Strand 08 NTSV Strand 08 8 (0)
Marco Schubring Deutschland Deutschland SV Eichede SV Eichede 8 (0)
Gianluca Siefert Deutschland Deutschland Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 8 (0)
43. Flodyn Baloki Deutschland Deutschland SV Eichede SV Eichede 7 (0)
Lasse Bork Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 7 (0)
Christian Doehrwaldt Deutschland Deutschland FC Angeln 02 FC Angeln 02 7 (1)
Niwar Jasim Deutschland Deutschland FC Dornbreite Lübeck FC Dornbreite Lübeck 7 (0)
Abdullah-Ali Kalma Deutschland Deutschland TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 7 (0)
Björn Kastner Deutschland Deutschland TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 7 (0)
Arnold Lechler Deutschland Deutschland SV Eichede SV Eichede 7 (0)
Kevin Link Deutschland Deutschland TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 7 (1)
Yannick Schnoor Deutschland Deutschland Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV 7 (0)
Yannick Sievers Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 7 (0)
Jörn Vogt Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 7 (0)
54. Oliver Axt Deutschland Deutschland TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm 6 (0)
Steffen Bruhn Deutschland Deutschland TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 6 (0)
Baris Coskun Deutschland Deutschland Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV 6 (0)
Danny Goos Deutschland Deutschland FC Angeln 02 FC Angeln 02 6 (2)
Pierre Hallé Kamerun Kamerun SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 6 (2)
Abdel Hathat Deutschland Deutschland Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 6 (0)
Lasse Jensen Deutschland Deutschland TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 6 (0)
René Joswig Deutschland Deutschland TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 6 (0)
Björn Lass Deutschland Deutschland FC Angeln 02 FC Angeln 02 6 (0)
Aaron Meyerfeldt Deutschland Deutschland TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm 6 (0)
Patrick Plötz Deutschland Deutschland TuRa Meldorf TuRa Meldorf 6 (0)
Christian Rave Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 6 (3)
Vladislav Vasilev Bulgarien Bulgarien NTSV Strand 08 NTSV Strand 08 6 (0)
Torven Ziehmer Deutschland Deutschland Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV 6 (1)
68. Thies Borchardt Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 5 (0)
Kjell Brumshagen Deutschland Deutschland TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm 5 (0)
Lennart Dora Deutschland Deutschland TuRa Meldorf TuRa Meldorf 5 (0)
Oliver Dreier Deutschland Deutschland Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV 5 (0)
Kjell Gonda Deutschland Deutschland TSV Schilksee TSV Schilksee 5 (0)
Jannik Holz Deutschland Deutschland TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm 5 (0)
Kevin Hübner Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 5 (0)
Fabian Kolodzick Deutschland Deutschland SV Eichede SV Eichede 5 (0)
Mergim Kuci Albanien Albanien Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 5 (0)
Maciej Kwiatkowski Polen Polen SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 5 (1)
Miche-Joel Makomé-Mabouba Kongo Kongo SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 5 (0)
Sönke Meyer Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 5 (0)
Joe Mittelbach Deutschland Deutschland Heider SV Heider SV 5 (0)
Jan-Ole Rienhoff Deutschland Deutschland SV Eichede SV Eichede 5 (0)
Christoph Schultz Deutschland Deutschland TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm 5 (0)
Sascha Strehlau Deutschland Deutschland FC Dornbreite Lübeck FC Dornbreite Lübeck 5 (3)
Dominic Ulaga Deutschland Deutschland SV Eichede SV Eichede 5 (1)
Thomas Vogt Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 5 (0)
86. André Bock Deutschland Deutschland PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 4 (3)
Kim Bornholdt Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 4 (0)
Sebastian Bruhn Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 4 (0)
Rouven Drzimkowski Deutschland Deutschland TuRa Meldorf TuRa Meldorf 4 (0)
Mark Freitag Deutschland Deutschland TuRa Meldorf TuRa Meldorf 4 (0)
Alessandro Gottschalk Deutschland Deutschland NTSV Strand 08 NTSV Strand 08 4 (0)
Leif Hahn Deutschland Deutschland TuRa Meldorf TuRa Meldorf 4 (1)
Lukas Henke Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 4 (1)
Riza Karadas Deutschland Deutschland FC Dornbreite Lübeck FC Dornbreite Lübeck 4 (0)
Sebastian Klimmek Deutschland Deutschland TSV Schilksee TSV Schilksee 4 (0)
Rinor Kuci Albanien Albanien Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 4 (0)
Christoph Maliszewski Deutschland Deutschland PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 4 (0)
Anton Merz Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 4 (4)
Philip Nielsen Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 4 (0)
Tim Ollenschläger Deutschland Deutschland TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm 4 (0)
Chris Pfeifer Deutschland Deutschland NTSV Strand 08 NTSV Strand 08 4 (2)
Jan Prüßmann Deutschland Deutschland NTSV Strand 08 NTSV Strand 08 4 (0)
Florian Sax Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 4 (0)
Robin Ziesecke Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 4 (2)
105. Mahir Alias Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 3 (0)
Patrick Boy Deutschland Deutschland FC Dornbreite Lübeck FC Dornbreite Lübeck 3 (0)
Timo Braasch Deutschland Deutschland TuRa Meldorf TuRa Meldorf 3 (0)
Silvan Gensmer Deutschland Deutschland TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm 3 (0)
Tim Gürntke Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 3 (0)
Broder Hansen Deutschland Deutschland Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV 3 (0)
Alex Hardock Deutschland Deutschland Heider SV Heider SV 3 (0)
Björn Johannsson Deutschland Deutschland TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm 3 (0)
Arved Käselau Deutschland Deutschland TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm 3 (1)
Lennard Koth Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 3 (0)
Egzon Lahi Deutschland Deutschland Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV 3 (2)
Dominik Lembke Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 3 (0)
Nick Lemke Deutschland Deutschland TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm 3 (0)
Michael Löw Deutschland Deutschland NTSV Strand 08 NTSV Strand 08 3 (0)
Daniel Matthiesen Deutschland Deutschland Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 3 (0)
Eric Owusu Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 3 (0)
Thilo Pajewski Deutschland Deutschland SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 3 (0)
Benito Paz Dias Deutschland Deutschland FC Dornbreite Lübeck FC Dornbreite Lübeck 3 (0)
Maximilian Petersen Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 3 (0)
Sebastian Sältz Deutschland Deutschland Heider SV Heider SV 3 (3)
Gerrit Schubring Deutschland Deutschland SV Eichede SV Eichede 3 (0)
Tom Warncke Deutschland Deutschland TSV Schilksee TSV Schilksee 3 (0)
Tobias Wittke Deutschland Deutschland SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 3 (0)
Florian Ziehmer Deutschland Deutschland Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV 3 (0)
129. Blerim Bara Kosovo Kosovo SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 (0)
Jorrit Bernoth Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 2 (1)
Niclas Brandenburg Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 2 (0)
Dennis Burau Deutschland Deutschland FC Angeln 02 FC Angeln 02 2 (0)
Paul Camps Deutschland Deutschland TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 2 (0)
Sönke Dobberphul Deutschland Deutschland FC Angeln 02 FC Angeln 02 2 (0)
Abiola Folarin Nigeria Nigeria NTSV Strand 08 NTSV Strand 08 2 (0)
Vadim Galinger Russland Russland Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 2 (0)
Lars Gödeke Deutschland Deutschland NTSV Strand 08 NTSV Strand 08 2 (0)
Tjark Gutzeit Deutschland Deutschland TSV Schilksee TSV Schilksee 2 (0)
Felix Hinkelmann Deutschland Deutschland NTSV Strand 08 NTSV Strand 08 2 (0)
Veton Hodaj Albanien Albanien TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 2 (0)
Lars Horstinger Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 2 (0)
Samir Kabashi Deutschland Deutschland SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 (0)
Deniz Karakus Türkei Türkei Heider SV Heider SV 2 (0)
Marten Köhler Deutschland Deutschland FC Angeln 02 FC Angeln 02 2 (0)
Benoit Kuate Kamerun Kamerun SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 (0)
René Lübcke Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 2 (0)
Jonathan Marschner Deutschland Deutschland SV Eichede SV Eichede 2 (0)
Finn Matthes Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 2 (0)
Kevin Merk Deutschland Deutschland Heider SV Heider SV 2 (0)
Arend Müller Deutschland Deutschland Heider SV Heider SV 2 (0)
Sören Ohlsen Deutschland Deutschland FC Angeln 02 FC Angeln 02 2 (0)
Fabio Parduhn Deutschland Deutschland NTSV Strand 08 NTSV Strand 08 2 (0)
Yannic-Lucas Peters Deutschland Deutschland Heider SV Heider SV 2 (0)
Christoph Pfützenreuter Deutschland Deutschland PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 2 (0)
Fabian Schelper Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 2 (0)
Robin Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 2 (0)
Robin Schubert Deutschland Deutschland TSV Schilksee TSV Schilksee 2 (0)
Daniel Schumacher Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 2 (0)
Florian Schumacher Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 2 (0)
Daniel Schwennsen Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 2 (0)
Knud Sobottka Deutschland Deutschland TuRa Meldorf TuRa Meldorf 2 (0)
Tim Vehrs Deutschland Deutschland TuRa Meldorf TuRa Meldorf 2 (0)
Jannik Weltrowski Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 2 (0)
Jan Niklas Witt Deutschland Deutschland TuRa Meldorf TuRa Meldorf 2 (0)
165. Felix Ahlers Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 1 (0)
Badrhan Ahmed Deutschland Deutschland Heider SV Heider SV 1 (0)
Halo Ali Irak Irak NTSV Strand 08 NTSV Strand 08
SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
1 (0)
Hakim Alioua Deutschland Deutschland SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 (0)
Tarik Alioua Algerien Algerien PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 1 (0)
Patrick Amponsah Deutschland Deutschland TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 1 (0)
Timo Andresen Deutschland Deutschland Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 1 (0)
Sören Balk Deutschland Deutschland TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm 1 (0)
Piet Behrens Deutschland Deutschland FC Dornbreite Lübeck FC Dornbreite Lübeck 1 (0)
Andy Beutel Deutschland Deutschland FC Angeln 02 FC Angeln 02 1 (0)
Daniel Beyer Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 1 (0)
Beytullah Bilgen Türkei Türkei NTSV Strand 08 NTSV Strand 08 1 (0)
Marco Bojens Deutschland Deutschland Heider SV Heider SV 1 (0)
Jan-Niclas Bräunling Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 1 (1)
Patrick Breitkreuz Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 1 (0)
Philip Bruhn Deutschland Deutschland TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 1 (0)
Tim Brunner Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 1 (0)
Timo Bruns Deutschland Deutschland TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 1 (0)
Jonas Burau Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 1 (0)
Thomas Carstensen Deutschland Deutschland Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 1 (0)
Felix Ferk Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 1 (0)
Florian Foit Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 1 (0)
Christian Furchtmann Deutschland Deutschland NTSV Strand 08 NTSV Strand 08 1 (0)
Tjark Gerull Deutschland Deutschland TSV Schilksee TSV Schilksee 1 (0)
Nils Gramckau Deutschland Deutschland NTSV Strand 08 NTSV Strand 08 1 (0)
Felix Greger Deutschland Deutschland NTSV Strand 08 NTSV Strand 08 1 (0)
Alexander Gretsov Russland Russland SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 (0)
Burhan Gülbay Deutschland Deutschland PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 1 (0)
Christoph Gums Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 1 (0)
Sven Haldau Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 1 (0)
Felix Hamann Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 1 (0)
Yannick Hamann Deutschland Deutschland PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 1 (0)
Torge Hansen Deutschland Deutschland TSV Schilksee TSV Schilksee 1 (0)
Victor Hardock Deutschland Deutschland Heider SV Heider SV 1 (0)
Lennart Hein Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 1 (1)
Gonde Henningsen Deutschland Deutschland FC Angeln 02 FC Angeln 02 1 (0)
Tobias Höche Deutschland Deutschland SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 (0)
Chris Hoffmann Deutschland Deutschland Heider SV Heider SV 1 (0)
Christian Hoffmann-Timm Deutschland Deutschland FC Angeln 02 FC Angeln 02 1 (0)
Oliver Holst Deutschland Deutschland Heider SV Heider SV 1 (0)
Pascal Honnens Deutschland Deutschland Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 1 (0)
Julian Jacobsen Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 1 (0)
Marc Jäger Deutschland Deutschland TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm 1 (0)
Lasse Jannsen Deutschland Deutschland Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 1 (0)
Issam Khemiri Deutschland Deutschland PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 1 (0)
Benjamin Knauff Deutschland Deutschland FC Angeln 02 FC Angeln 02 1 (0)
Martin Kock Deutschland Deutschland Heider SV Heider SV 1 (0)
Marcel Kohn Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 1 (0)
Petrik Krajinovic Deutschland Deutschland SV Eichede SV Eichede 1 (0)
Florian Krüger Deutschland Deutschland FC Angeln 02 FC Angeln 02 1 (0)
Mark Lafrentz Deutschland Deutschland Heider SV Heider SV 1 (0)
Teyi Lawson-Body Togo Togo TSV Schilksee TSV Schilksee 1 (0)
Lasse Leinweber Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 1 (0)
Jarosław Lindner Polen Polen Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 1 (0)
Yannik Marschner Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 1 (0)
Hasan Mercan Türkei Türkei PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 1 (0)
Shpend Meshekrani Deutschland Deutschland TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 1 (0)
Mirko Mrosek Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 1 (0)
Torge Nissen Deutschland Deutschland TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 1 (0)
Moses Ogodogbo Nigeria Nigeria TSV Schilksee TSV Schilksee 1 (0)
Florian Petzold Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 1 (0)
Jan Plate Deutschland Deutschland SV Eichede SV Eichede 1 (0)
Sebastian Poppe Deutschland Deutschland FC Dornbreite Lübeck FC Dornbreite Lübeck 1 (0)
Thilo Quinting Deutschland Deutschland TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm 1 (0)
Martin Rehberg Deutschland Deutschland TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm 1 (0)
Paul Sachse Deutschland Deutschland Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV 1 (0)
Simon Schmeling Deutschland Deutschland Heider SV Heider SV 1 (0)
Felix Schulz Deutschland Deutschland PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 1 (1)
Phillip Schümann Deutschland Deutschland Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV 1 (0)
Sascha Schwarzwald Deutschland Deutschland SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 (0)
Silva Monteiro Portugal Portugal SV Eichede SV Eichede 1 (0)
Philipp Spohn Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 1 (0)
Lasse Sponberg Deutschland Deutschland FC Angeln 02 FC Angeln 02 1 (0)
Marcel Stoltenberg Deutschland Deutschland TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm 1 (0)
Fiete Sykora Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 1 (0)
Tim Vicariesmann Deutschland Deutschland TSV Schilksee TSV Schilksee 1 (0)
Marcel Vones Deutschland Deutschland TSV Schilksee TSV Schilksee 1 (0)
Thies Waschewski Deutschland Deutschland TuRa Meldorf TuRa Meldorf 1 (0)
Kai Weschler Deutschland Deutschland TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm 1 (0)
Tim Wick Deutschland Deutschland TSV Schilksee TSV Schilksee 1 (0)
Sebastian Witt Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 1 (0)
Sascha Woelki Deutschland Deutschland FC Dornbreite Lübeck FC Dornbreite Lübeck 1 (0)
Marvin Worreschck Deutschland Deutschland NTSV Strand 08 NTSV Strand 08 1 (0)
Alexander Zeh Deutschland Deutschland Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 1 (0)
Bastian Zeh Deutschland Deutschland NTSV Strand 08 NTSV Strand 08 1 (0)
Niklas Zöchling Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 1 (0)