Zugänge | |||||
07/05 | Javier Cappelletti | MF | CSD Municipal | ||
07/05 | José Defilippi | MF | Atlético Candelaria | ||
07/05 | Claudio Demaria | AB | Defensa y Justicia | ||
07/05 | Matías Pérez García | MF | Lanús | ||
07/05 | Matías Saad | ST | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/05 | Emanuel Trípodi | TW | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
01/05 | Leandro Ávila | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/05 | Alexis Cabrera | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/05 | Leandro Ávila | MF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
06/05 | Adrián Barbona | AB | Talleres (RdE) | ||
06/05 | Martín Cabrera | MF | Quilmes | ||
06/05 | Alejandro Migliardi | TW | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/05 | Lucas Andrés Rodríguez | AB | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/05 | Daniel Sciutti | TW | Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
06/05 | Víctor Zwenger | AB | Deportivo Táchira | ||
12/04 | David Cavazos | AB | UANL Tigres II |
Zugänge | |||||
07/05 | Juan Abaurre | ST | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/05 | Matías Arce | MF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/05 | Osvaldo Bordicio | AB | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/05 | Ezequiel Chiaramonte | ST | Guaymallén de Mendoza | ||
07/05 | Silvio Duarte | AB | Almagro | ||
07/05 | Leandro Garciarena | AB | Luján de Cuyo | ||
07/05 | Gastón Martina | MF | CS Chênois | ||
07/05 | Mauro Poy | ST | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/05 | Jorge Torres | MF | Mérida FC | ||
07/05 | Diego Villar | MF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
01/05 | Leonardo Gómez | AB | Racing Club | ||
01/05 | Fabricio Sánchez Varela | MF | Universidad Catolica | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/05 | Leopoldo de la Vega | AB | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/05 | Matías Gigli | MF | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
06/05 | Leonardo Gómez | AB | Racing Club | ||
06/05 | Leonardo Iglesias | ST | Tigre | ||
06/05 | Gustavo Lillo | MF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
06/05 | Javier Menghini | AB | Everton | ||
06/05 | Diego Pozo | TW | Huracán | ||
06/05 | Fabricio Sánchez Varela | MF | 9 de Julio de Morteros | ||
12/04 | Elías Bazzi | AB | National Bucureşti | ||
12/04 | Darío Fernández | MF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
12/04 | Fernando Giarrizzo | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/04 | Luciano Nicotra | AB | Estudiantes de Caseros |
Zugänge | |||||
07/05 | Héctor Aguilar | MF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/05 | Carlos Castilla | ST | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/05 | Germán Castillo | MF | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
07/05 | Yamil Garnier | AB | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/05 | Emiliano Yocco | AB | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
07/05 | Cristian Zárate | MF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/05 | Hernán Boyero | ST | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
01/05 | Carlos Ciavarelli | MF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
01/05 | Iván Delfino | AB | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/05 | Carlos Duré | ST | CF Extremadura | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/05 | Hernán Boyero | ST | Tigre | ||
06/05 | Carlos Ciavarelli | MF | Huracán | ||
06/05 | Walter Coyette | MF | Huracán | ||
06/05 | Damian Felicia | MF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/05 | Silvio Risio | MF | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
06/05 | Alex Rodríguez | ST | Chacarita Juniors | ||
12/04 | Alejandro Guerra | MF | Caracas FC | ||
12/04 | Paúl Ramírez | ST | AC Bellinzona |
Zugänge | |||||
07/05 | Fernando Cravero | AB | Almagro | ||
07/05 | Lucas Farías | ST | General Paz Juniors | ||
07/05 | Alejandro Gaboardi | MF | General Paz Juniors | ||
07/05 | Gabriel Meta | MF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/05 | Julio Mugnaini | ST | Talavera CF | ||
07/05 | Daniel Mustafá | AB | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/05 | Pedro Ojeda | ST | General Paz Juniors | ||
01/05 | Federico Astudillo | ST | Club León | ||
01/05 | Diego Fernández | TW | Alianza Atlético | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/05 | Osvaldo Bordicio | AB | Godoy Cruz | ||
06/05 | Emanuel Céliz | AB | Real Murcia | ||
06/05 | Diego Fernández | TW | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
06/05 | Darío Gigena | ST | Cortuluá | ||
06/05 | Cristian Guaymas | MF | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/05 | César Mansanelli | MF | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
06/05 | Roberto Monserrat | MF | Alumni de Villa María | ||
06/05 | Pablo Motta | MF | Independiente de La Rioja | ||
06/05 | Mauro Poy | ST | Godoy Cruz | ||
06/05 | Darío Zárate | MF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
12/04 | Juan Córtez | ST | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/04 | Julio López | AB | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
12/04 | Cristian Rami | MF | Angers SCO | ||
12/04 | Juan Rochi | MF | Central Córdoba Rosario |
Zugänge | |||||
07/05 | Rodrigo Burela | TW | Atlético Rafaela | ||
07/05 | Cristian Daniel Jeandet | ST | Sport Boys | ||
07/05 | Emiliano Olcese | ST | FC Matera | ||
07/05 | Fabián Santa Cruz | MF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07/05 | Cristian Torres | ST | Real Potosí | ||
01/05 | Gonzalo Martínez | AB | Sport Boys | ||
01/05 | Fernando Ochoaizpur | MF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
01/05 | Fernando Sánchez | MF | Macará | ||
01/05 | Oscar Vera | AB | Dinamo Tiranë | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/05 | Pablo Campodónico | TW | Temperley | ||
06/05 | Héctor Cuevas | ST | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
06/05 | Eduardo Escobar | ST | El Linqueño | ||
06/05 | Fernando Fayart | AB | Defensa y Justicia | ||
06/05 | Leonardo Ferrero | MF | La Plata FC | ||
06/05 | Adrian Giampietri | MF | Ben Hur de Rafaela | ||
06/05 | Carlos Llamos | MF | Huracán | ||
06/05 | Jorge Manduca | TW | Mitre de SdE | ||
06/05 | Sebastián Ojeda | ST | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/05 | Diego Olivera | AB | Unión de Sunchales | ||
06/05 | Fernando Sánchez | MF | Ben Hur de Rafaela | ||
06/05 | Oscar Vera | AB | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
06/05 | Carlos Zavaleta | AB | Almirante Brown | ||
12/04 | Nicolas Demalde | AB | Tristan Suárez | ||
12/04 | Claudio Pronetto | ST | CD Italchacao |