Zugänge | |||||
02/06 | Alejandro Lago | AB | Rosenborg BK | ||
01/06 | Gabriel Álvez | ST | Nacional | ||
01/06 | Walt Baez | AB | CSD Municipal | ||
01/06 | Juan Ferreri | MF | Rampla Juniors | ||
01/06 | Gonzalo Fontana | ST | Rampla Juniors | ||
01/06 | Antoine Helha | ST | Plaza Colonia | ||
01/06 | Carlos Nicola | TW | CSD Municipal | ||
01/06 | Nicolas Torreira | TW | Racing | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/05 | Eduardo Fernández | MF | Cortuluá | ||
12/05 | Sebastián García | ST | Tacuarembó | ||
12/05 | Agustín Viana | MF | Nacional | ||
12/05 | Christian Yeladian | MF | Técnico Universitario | ||
12/05 | Oscar Zardo | AB | Defensor Sporting | ||
06/05 | Ismael Espiga | ST | Once Caldas | ||
06/05 | Sebastián Flores | AB | US Salernitana 1919 |
Zugänge | |||||
01/06 | Fabián Avero | AB | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
01/06 | Diego Cardozo | MF | Peñarol | ||
01/06 | Ignacio de León | TW | Fénix | ||
01/06 | Mathías Espíndola | AB | Boyacá Chicó | ||
01/06 | Ignacio Medina | AB | Plaza Colonia | ||
01/06 | Alvaro Meneses | AB | Fénix | ||
01/06 | Mathias Riquero | MF | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
01/06 | Danilo Rivero | AB | Cerrito | ||
08/05 | Ruben Planchón | MF | Atenas | ||
07/05 | Rodrigo Moreira | ST | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/05 | Pablo Trecco | ST | La Plata FC | ||
07/05 | Valentín Villazán | MF | Rentistas | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/05 | Damián Alvarez | MF | Racing | ||
12/05 | Adrian Berbia | TW | Olimpia | ||
12/05 | Rodrigo Moreira | ST | Flandria | ||
12/05 | Sebastián Palermo | ST | Progreso | ||
12/05 | Pablo Peirano | MF | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
12/05 | Bruno Piano | AB | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
12/05 | Maximiliano Vallejo | ST | Persela Lamongan | ||
07/05 | Audu Mohammed | MF | Nacional | ||
06/05 | Jorge Contreras | TW | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
06/05 | Rino Lucas | ST | Plaza Colonia | ||
06/05 | Juan Pensa | MF | Cruz del Sur | ||
06/05 | Marcelo Refresquini | ST | Cúcuta Deportivo |
Zugänge | |||||
01/06 | Adrián Apellaniz | ST | Peñarol | ||
01/06 | Luis Barbat | TW | Danubio | ||
01/06 | Alejandro Correa | MF | Peñarol | ||
01/06 | Nelson Maz | ST | Peñarol | ||
01/06 | David Pérez | AB | Millonarios | ||
01/06 | Santiago Silva | ST | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/06 | Alain Yomby | AB | Plaza Colonia | ||
07/05 | Nicolás Biglianti | TW | Liverpool |
Zugänge | |||||
01/06 | Ricardo Aparicio | MF | CSD Municipal | ||
01/06 | Héctor Foletti | ST | Villa Española | ||
01/06 | Federico Rariz | MF | Nacional | ||
01/06 | Pablo Russo | ST | Peñarol | ||
01/06 | Jorge Varela | AB | Peñarol | ||
07/05 | Ignacio González | AB | Liverpool | ||
07/05 | Richard Requelme | MF | Delfín SC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/05 | Maureen Franco | ST | Nacional | ||
12/05 | Danilo Rivero | AB | CA Cerro | ||
12/05 | Juan Pablo Rodríguez | MF | Racing | ||
12/05 | Juan Rottondo | ST | Progreso | ||
06/05 | Alberto Acosta | ST | Peñarol | ||
06/05 | Ricardo Möller | AB | Peñarol | ||
06/05 | Álvaro Pintos | ST | Bnei Sachnin FC |
Zugänge | |||||
01/06 | Juan Curbelo | MF | Nacional | ||
01/06 | Rino Lucas | ST | Plaza Colonia | ||
01/06 | Matias Manrique | AB | Independiente | ||
01/06 | Juan Manuel Olivera | ST | Universidad de Chile | ||
07/05 | Marcelo De Souza | MF | Deportivo Colonia | ||
07/05 | Cesár González | AB | Newell's Old Boys | ||
07/05 | Carlos Grossmüller | MF | Fénix | ||
07/05 | Miguel Ximénez | ST | CSD Comunicaciones | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/05 | Luis Barbat | TW | Central Español | ||
12/05 | Pablo Melo | AB | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
12/05 | Juan Angel Paredes | ST | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
12/05 | Richard Pellejero | MF | Fénix | ||
12/05 | Omar Pouso | MF | Peñarol | ||
12/05 | Juan Manuel Salgueiro | ST | Real Murcia | ||
06/05 | Junior Aliberti | ST | Plaza Colonia | ||
06/05 | Jorge Anchén | AB | Argentinos Juniors | ||
06/05 | Jorge Artigas | MF | Club Tijuana | ||
06/05 | Jádson | AB | Atlante | ||
06/05 | Eber Moas | AB | Racing | ||
06/05 | Ignacio Risso | ST | Quilmes | ||
06/05 | Bruno Silva | AB | FC Groningen |
Zugänge | |||||
01/06 | Román Cuello | ST | Alianza Lima | ||
01/06 | Antonio Esmerode | AB | Rentistas | ||
01/06 | Javier Martínez | AB | FBC Melgar | ||
01/06 | Oscar Zardo | AB | Bella Vista | ||
08/05 | Julio Rodríguez | ST | Fénix | ||
07/05 | Nico Olivera | ST | Albacete | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/06 | Williams Martínez | AB | West Bromwich Albion | ||
12/05 | Juan Aguirre | MF | Rentistas | ||
12/05 | Federico Martínez | ST | Rampla Juniors | ||
12/05 | Nathaniel Revetria | ST | CD Leonesa | ||
12/05 | Julio Rodríguez | ST | Ponte Preta | ||
12/05 | Cristián Sosa | AB | Plaza Colonia | ||
08/05 | Sebastián Taborda | ST | Deportivo La Coruña | ||
06/05 | Gastón Bueno | MF | Sambenedettese | ||
06/05 | Hugo Costela | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/05 | Andrés Rodríguez | ST | Independiente Medellín | ||
06/05 | Daniel Valdés | TW | Aragua FC |
Zugänge | |||||
01/06 | Sergio Acuña | MF | Real Arroyo Seco | ||
01/06 | Víctor Martínez | MF | Fénix | ||
01/06 | Yair Rodriguez | MF | Alumni de Villa María | ||
07/05 | Mario Leguizamón | MF | Peñarol | ||
07/05 | Sebastián Pereyra | TW | Real Arroyo Seco | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/05 | Carlos Camejo | MF | Basáñez | ||
12/05 | Charles Castro | MF | Cúcuta Deportivo | ||
12/05 | Mario Leguizamón | MF | Wanderers de Artigas | ||
06/05 | Marcelo De Souza | MF | Danubio | ||
06/05 | Peter Vera | MF | River Plate |
Zugänge | |||||
01/06 | David Acosta | MF | Paysandú | ||
01/06 | Atilio Álvez | MF | Huracán | ||
01/06 | Fernando Fadeuille | MF | Peñarol | ||
01/06 | Rodrigo Lemos | MF | Audax Italiano | ||
01/06 | Robert Lima | MF | Shanghai Kangbo | ||
01/06 | Juan Pablo Peralta | MF | Armenio | ||
01/06 | Nicolás Raimondi | ST | Universidad Nacional San Agustín | ||
01/06 | Nicolas Rotundo | MF | Peñarol | ||
01/06 | Nicolás Vikonis | TW | Fénix | ||
07/05 | Juan Landaida | AB | AC Venezia | ||
07/05 | Walter Silvani | ST | Estudiantes | ||
07/05 | Gonzalo Vicente | AB | AC Venezia | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/05 | Felipe Cardoza | AB | Bogotá FC | ||
12/05 | Juan Landaida | AB | US Triestina | ||
12/05 | Gonzalo Porras | MF | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
06/05 | Nicolás Biglianti | TW | Central Español | ||
06/05 | Walter Cúder | MF | Paysandú | ||
06/05 | Luis de Agustini | TW | Al Ittihad Tripolis | ||
06/05 | Ignacio González | AB | Cerrito |
Zugänge | |||||
01/06 | Leonardo Bordad | TW | 3 de Febrero | ||
01/06 | Rodolfo López | MF | Basáñez | ||
01/06 | Sebastian Lopez | ST | Uruguay Montevideo | ||
07/05 | Martin Crossa | ST | Lierse SK | ||
07/05 | Julio Ramírez | AB | Audax Italiano | ||
07/05 | Héctor Vázquez | AB | Liga de Portoviejo | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/05 | Amaranto Abascal | MF | Tacuarembó | ||
12/05 | Jorge Cazulo | MF | Peñarol | ||
12/05 | Sérgio Navarro | TW | Rampla Juniors | ||
12/05 | Julio Ramírez | AB | Progreso | ||
12/05 | Héctor Vázquez | AB | Tacuarembó | ||
12/05 | Leonardo Zarosa | MF | Tacuarembó | ||
06/05 | Adrián Coria | ST | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
06/05 | Pablo Granoche | ST | Deportivo Toluca | ||
06/05 | Álvaro Pereira | MF | Quilmes | ||
06/05 | Nicolás Raimondi | ST | Universidad Nacional San Agustín |
Zugänge | |||||
01/06 | Junior Aliberti | ST | Plaza Colonia | ||
07/05 | Mauricio Nanni | TW | Racing Santander | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/05 | Fabián Avero | AB | CA Cerro | ||
12/05 | Sergio Blanco | ST | Dorados de Sinaloa | ||
12/05 | Gabriel Cichero | AB | US Lecce | ||
12/05 | Serafín García | MF | Peñarol | ||
12/05 | Alberto Kiese | AB | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
12/05 | Omar Mallea | ST | Rangers | ||
12/05 | Jorge Martínez | MF | Nacional | ||
12/05 | Mauricio Nanni | TW | Racing Ferrol | ||
12/05 | Mathias Riquero | MF | CA Cerro | ||
12/05 | Ignacio Schneider | ST | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
06/05 | Sebastián Eguren | MF | Rosenborg BK | ||
06/05 | Pablo Rodríguez | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca |
Zugänge | |||||
01/06 | Javier Benia | AB | Basáñez | ||
01/06 | Federico Martínez | ST | Defensor Sporting | ||
01/06 | Sérgio Navarro | TW | Miramar Misiones | ||
07/05 | Mauricio Weber | ST | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/05 | Juan Ferreri | MF | Sud América | ||
07/05 | Nasa | MF | Real Colima | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/05 | Carlos Aguiar | MF | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
12/05 | Gustavo Badell | AB | Fénix | ||
12/05 | Juan Ferreri | MF | Bella Vista | ||
12/05 | Gonzalo Fontana | ST | Bella Vista | ||
12/05 | Rodrigo Gómez | MF | Progreso | ||
12/05 | Mauricio Weber | ST | Santiago Morning | ||
06/05 | Jimmy Schmidt | TW | Plaza Colonia |
Zugänge | |||||
01/06 | Juan Aguirre | MF | Defensor Sporting | ||
01/06 | Enrique Gutiérrez | ST | Motagua | ||
01/06 | Pablo Muñiz | AB | HJK Helsinki | ||
08/05 | Fabrizio Cetraro | MF | Deportivo Maldonado | ||
07/05 | Álvaro Mello | ST | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/05 | Martín Bonjour | AB | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/05 | Roberto Bobadilla | MF | Cúcuta Deportivo | ||
12/05 | Diego Bonilla | AB | Millonarios | ||
12/05 | Antonio Esmerode | AB | Defensor Sporting | ||
12/05 | Zinho | ST | Peñarol | ||
06/05 | Damián Santín | AB | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/05 | Fernando Savio | AB | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
06/05 | Valentín Villazán | MF | CA Cerro |
Zugänge | |||||
01/06 | Néstor Cedrés | MF | Peñarol | ||
01/06 | Paolo Patritti | ST | Paysandú | ||
01/06 | Luis Romero | ST | Nacional | ||
07/05 | Peter Vera | MF | Deportivo Colonia | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/05 | Darío Flores | MF | Peñarol | ||
12/05 | Alexis Viera | TW | Nacional | ||
06/05 | Adrian Sarkisian | MF | AS Nancy Lorraine |
Zugänge | |||||
01/06 | Bryan Aldave | ST | Cobreloa | ||
01/06 | Juan Segales | ST | Fénix |
Zugänge | |||||
01/06 | Amaranto Abascal | MF | Miramar Misiones | ||
01/06 | Ramiro Bruschi | ST | Paysandú | ||
01/06 | Mauricio Caro | TW | Alianza Atlético | ||
01/06 | Sebastián García | ST | Bella Vista | ||
01/06 | Henry Giménez | ST | Fénix | ||
01/06 | Javier León | AB | Unión Huaral | ||
01/06 | Esteban Maga | AB | Fénix | ||
01/06 | Héctor Vázquez | AB | Miramar Misiones | ||
01/06 | Leonardo Zarosa | MF | Miramar Misiones | ||
07/05 | Manuel Abreu | ST | Luis Ángel Firpo | ||
07/05 | Jorge Rodríguez | TW | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/05 | Marcelo Martucciello | MF | CSD Comunicaciones | ||
12/05 | Jorge Rodríguez | TW | Uruguay Montevideo | ||
12/05 | Sergio Silvera | MF | Progreso | ||
06/05 | Néstor Silva | ST | Paysandú |