1. Spieltag
03.08.2012 19:00 VfV Hildesheim - TuS Celle 2:0
19:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Lüneburger SK Hansa 3:0
04.08.2012 15:00 VfL Bückeburg - VfL Osnabrück II 4:1
18:00 RSV Göttingen 05 - TuS Heeslingen 0:0
05.08.2012 15:00 SC Langenhagen - TSV Ottersberg 0:2
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Eintracht Braunschweig II 3:4
15:00 SV Holthausen/Biene - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2:0
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Rotenburger SV 2:0
2. Spieltag
10.08.2012 19:30 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfV Hildesheim 2:1
11.08.2012 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - SC Langenhagen 3:0
16:00 Rotenburger SV - VfL Bückeburg 1:0
17:00 TSV Ottersberg - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:3
17:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - SSV Jeddeloh 4:0
12.08.2012 15:00 TuS Celle - RSV Göttingen 05 2:3
15:00 TuS Heeslingen - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:4
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - SV Holthausen/Biene 1:1
3. Spieltag
18.08.2012 16:00 Rotenburger SV - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:6
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - TSV Ottersberg 2:1
18:00 RSV Göttingen 05 - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2:1
19.08.2012 15:00 VfL Bückeburg - SV Holthausen/Biene 1:2
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:3
15:00 SC Langenhagen - TuS Heeslingen 1:5
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - TuS Celle 3:1
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - VfL Osnabrück II 1:1
4. Spieltag
24.08.2012 19:30 TuS Celle - SC Langenhagen 5:0 Wert.
25.08.2012 17:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - SSV Jeddeloh 5:1
18:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3:1
26.08.2012 15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfL Bückeburg 2:0
15:00 SV Holthausen/Biene - VfV Hildesheim 2:0
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - RSV Göttingen 05 0:2
17:00 TuS Heeslingen - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1
17:00 TSV Ottersberg - Rotenburger SV 1:4
5. Spieltag
31.08.2012 19:30 Lüneburger SK Hansa - TSV Ottersberg 3:2
20:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - TuS Celle 3:1
01.09.2012 16:00 Rotenburger SV - Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:1
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - TuS Heeslingen 2:1
17:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - VfL Osnabrück II 1:0
02.09.2012 15:00 VfL Bückeburg - VfV Hildesheim 3:3
15:00 SC Langenhagen - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:1
15:00 RSV Göttingen 05 - SV Holthausen/Biene 4:0
6. Spieltag
08.09.2012 16:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 5:1
18:00 TuS Celle - SSV Jeddeloh 2:4
18:00 TuS Heeslingen - Rotenburger SV 2:0
09.09.2012 15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - SV Drochtersen/Assel 3:0
15:00 TSV Ottersberg - VfL Bückeburg 1:3
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - RSV Göttingen 05 1:1
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - SC Langenhagen 5:0 Wert.
01.05.2013 15:00 SV Holthausen/Biene - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:0
7. Spieltag
15.09.2012 16:00 Rotenburger SV - TuS Celle 3:2
16:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - TuS Heeslingen 2:1
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2:2
17:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfL Osnabrück II 0:1
16.09.2012 15:00 VfL Bückeburg - RSV Göttingen 05 1:3
15:00 SC Langenhagen - SV Holthausen/Biene 1:2
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - VfV Hildesheim 5:0
15:00 TSV Ottersberg - Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:3
8. Spieltag
21.09.2012 19:00 TSV Ottersberg - TuS Heeslingen 0:1
20:00 TuS Celle - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:3
22.09.2012 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - VfL Bückeburg 6:0
23.09.2012 15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Rotenburger SV 2:1
15:00 RSV Göttingen 05 - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1:0
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - SC Langenhagen 2:4
15:00 SV Holthausen/Biene - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - SSV Jeddeloh 1:1
9. Spieltag
28.09.2012 19:30 SSV Jeddeloh - SV Holthausen/Biene 0:2
29.09.2012 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - TuS Heeslingen 6:0
16:00 Rotenburger SV - VfL Osnabrück II 1:4
16:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2:2
17:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfV Hildesheim 2:0
30.09.2012 15:00 VfL Bückeburg - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2:4
15:00 SC Langenhagen - RSV Göttingen 05 1:0
15:00 TSV Ottersberg - TuS Celle 2:0
10. Spieltag
06.10.2012 13:30 TuS Celle - Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:3
15:00 RSV Göttingen 05 - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:1
16:00 VfV Hildesheim - SSV Jeddeloh 2:4
17:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - TSV Ottersberg 2:0
07.10.2012 15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - SC Langenhagen 2:1
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:2
16.02.2013 14:00 TuS Heeslingen - VfL Bückeburg 2:2
01.04.2013 16:00 SV Holthausen/Biene - Rotenburger SV 0:2
11. Spieltag
12.10.2012 20:00 VfL Bückeburg - SC Langenhagen 0:3
13.10.2012 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 7:0
16:00 Rotenburger SV - VfV Hildesheim 2:4
16:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - SV Holthausen/Biene 0:0
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - RSV Göttingen 05 3:0
14.10.2012 15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3:0
15:00 TuS Heeslingen - TuS Celle 7:0
15:00 TSV Ottersberg - VfL Osnabrück II 1:1
12. Spieltag
20.10.2012 14:00 RSV Göttingen 05 - Rotenburger SV 1:2
14:00 VfL Osnabrück II - Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:1
18:00 TuS Celle - VfL Bückeburg 3:2
21.10.2012 15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - TuS Heeslingen 3:3
15:00 SC Langenhagen - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:2
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - SSV Jeddeloh 4:0
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Lüneburger SK Hansa 0:2
15:00 SV Holthausen/Biene - TSV Ottersberg 1:2
13. Spieltag
26.10.2012 19:30 TuS Celle - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2:3
20:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - SV Holthausen/Biene 2:0
27.10.2012 16:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - RSV Göttingen 05 0:2
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - SC Langenhagen 2:2
28.10.2012 14:00 Rotenburger SV - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1:2
14:00 VfL Bückeburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1
14:00 TuS Heeslingen - VfL Osnabrück II 2:2
14:00 TSV Ottersberg - VfV Hildesheim 1:2
14. Spieltag
02.11.2012 20:00 VfL Bückeburg - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2:0
03.11.2012 14:00 RSV Göttingen 05 - TSV Ottersberg 2:0
14:00 VfL Osnabrück II - TuS Celle 1:1
17:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - SSV Jeddeloh 1:4
04.11.2012 14:00 SC Langenhagen - Rotenburger SV 1:1
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Lüneburger SK Hansa 4:2
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:3
14:00 SV Holthausen/Biene - TuS Heeslingen 0:1
15. Spieltag
09.11.2012 19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - RSV Göttingen 05 3:0
10.11.2012 14:00 Rotenburger SV - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:0
16:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - SC Langenhagen 6:1
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfL Bückeburg 3:2
17:30 TuS Celle - SV Holthausen/Biene 2:0
11.11.2012 14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfL Osnabrück II 2:2
14:00 TuS Heeslingen - VfV Hildesheim 0:0
14:00 TSV Ottersberg - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1:0
16. Spieltag
16.11.2012 19:30 TuS Celle - VfV Hildesheim 2:0
17.11.2012 14:00 Rotenburger SV - SSV Jeddeloh 1:1
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - SV Holthausen/Biene 3:2
16:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:4
18.11.2012 14:00 TSV Ottersberg - SC Langenhagen 0:3
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1:2
14:00 TuS Heeslingen - RSV Göttingen 05 3:2
17:00 VfL Osnabrück II - VfL Bückeburg 4:0
17. Spieltag
23.11.2012 19:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel - TSV Ottersberg 1:2
24.11.2012 14:00 RSV Göttingen 05 - TuS Celle 0:0
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Lüneburger SK Hansa 3:5
25.11.2012 14:00 VfL Bückeburg - Rotenburger SV 2:0
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:5
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - TuS Heeslingen 2:3
14:00 SC Langenhagen - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:5
14:00 SV Holthausen/Biene - VfL Osnabrück II 3:1
18. Spieltag
30.11.2012 19:00 TuS Celle - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3:0
01.12.2012 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:4
16:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Rotenburger SV 3:0
02.12.2012 14:00 SV Holthausen/Biene - VfL Bückeburg 2:1
14:00 TuS Heeslingen - SC Langenhagen 3:2
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - RSV Göttingen 05 3:0
14:00 TSV Ottersberg - SSV Jeddeloh 3:1
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - VfV Hildesheim 6:0
19. Spieltag
22.02.2013 19:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel - TuS Heeslingen 0:0
30.03.2013 15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Braunschweig II 3:1
16:00 Rotenburger SV - TSV Ottersberg 1:0
09.05.2013 15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 3:3
20.05.2013 16:00 SC Langenhagen - TuS Celle 0:4
16:00 VfL Bückeburg - Lüneburger SK Hansa 2:5
16:00 RSV Göttingen 05 - VfL Osnabrück II 4:2
23.05.2013 18:30 VfV Hildesheim - SV Holthausen/Biene 5:0 Wert.
20. Spieltag
01.03.2013 20:00 TuS Celle - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:4
02.03.2013 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Rotenburger SV 0:0
03.03.2013 15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2:5
15:00 SV Holthausen/Biene - RSV Göttingen 05 0:2
15:00 TSV Ottersberg - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:1
15:00 TuS Heeslingen - SSV Jeddeloh 2:0
17.04.2013 19:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - SC Langenhagen 0:1
18.05.2013 16:00 VfV Hildesheim - VfL Bückeburg 3:1
21. Spieltag
09.03.2013 16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - TuS Celle 1:0
16:00 Rotenburger SV - TuS Heeslingen 2:4
01.04.2013 16:00 SC Langenhagen - VfL Osnabrück II 0:4
01.05.2013 16:00 VfL Bückeburg - TSV Ottersberg 2:2
16:00 RSV Göttingen 05 - VfV Hildesheim 1:3
17.05.2013 19:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Eintracht Braunschweig II 2:3
20.05.2013 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - SV Holthausen/Biene 5:0 Wert.
16:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 4:2
22. Spieltag
16.03.2013 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - TSV Ottersberg 2:0
17.03.2013 15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 3:1
01.04.2013 16:00 TuS Heeslingen - Lüneburger SK Hansa 3:2
16:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - SSV Jeddeloh 3:3
24.04.2013 18:30 VfV Hildesheim - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2:0
01.05.2013 16:00 TuS Celle - Rotenburger SV 2:3
09.05.2013 16:00 RSV Göttingen 05 - VfL Bückeburg 0:1
16:00 SV Holthausen/Biene - SC Langenhagen 2:2
23. Spieltag
24.03.2013 15:00 TuS Heeslingen - TSV Ottersberg 3:1
17.04.2013 18:30 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - RSV Göttingen 05 4:2
19:30 VfL Bückeburg - Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:4
24.04.2013 18:30 Rotenburger SV - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 3:5
19:30 SSV Jeddeloh - VfL Osnabrück II 0:0
08.05.2013 19:30 Lüneburger SK Hansa - TuS Celle 3:0
15.05.2013 19:00 SC Langenhagen - VfV Hildesheim 2:3
18.05.2013 16:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - SV Holthausen/Biene 0:0
24. Spieltag
05.04.2013 19:30 SV Holthausen/Biene - SSV Jeddeloh 4:2
06.04.2013 15:00 TuS Heeslingen - Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:0
16:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Lüneburger SK Hansa 0:4
18:00 TuS Celle - TSV Ottersberg 4:1
07.04.2013 15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - Rotenburger SV 4:0
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - VfL Bückeburg 4:2
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0
15:00 RSV Göttingen 05 - SC Langenhagen 3:0
25. Spieltag
13.04.2013 16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfV Hildesheim 3:0
16:00 Rotenburger SV - SV Holthausen/Biene 0:1
17:00 TSV Ottersberg - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:2
17:00 VfL Bückeburg - TuS Heeslingen 0:0
14.04.2013 15:00 SC Langenhagen - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:2
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - RSV Göttingen 05 2:0
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfL Osnabrück II 1:1
22.05.2013 19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - TuS Celle 3:1
26. Spieltag
19.04.2013 19:30 TuS Celle - TuS Heeslingen 1:2
20.04.2013 15:00 RSV Göttingen 05 - SSV Jeddeloh 2:2
21.04.2013 15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Rotenburger SV 2:0
15:00 SC Langenhagen - VfL Bückeburg 2:3
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:3
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - TSV Ottersberg 2:0
15:00 SV Holthausen/Biene - Lüneburger SK Hansa 2:2
27. Spieltag
26.04.2013 19:30 VfL Bückeburg - TuS Celle 2:0
27.04.2013 13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - VfL Osnabrück II 1:3
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:0
16:00 Rotenburger SV - RSV Göttingen 05 2:1
28.04.2013 15:00 TuS Heeslingen - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2:3
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Langenhagen 2:2
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfV Hildesheim 4:2
15:00 TSV Ottersberg - SV Holthausen/Biene 2:1
28. Spieltag
04.05.2013 16:00 SC Langenhagen - SSV Jeddeloh 0:5
18:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - TuS Celle 2:1
05.05.2013 15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Rotenburger SV 1:0
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfL Bückeburg 1:1
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - TuS Heeslingen 1:0
15:00 SV Holthausen/Biene - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:5
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - TSV Ottersberg 3:1
15:00 RSV Göttingen 05 - Lüneburger SK Hansa 3:5
29. Spieltag
11.05.2013 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - VfV Hildesheim 1:2
16:00 Rotenburger SV - SC Langenhagen 2:2
12.05.2013 15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfL Bückeburg 3:2
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:4
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:0
15:00 TSV Ottersberg - RSV Göttingen 05 2:0
15:00 TuS Heeslingen - SV Holthausen/Biene 3:1
15:00 TuS Celle - VfL Osnabrück II 1:2
30. Spieltag
26.05.2013 15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 3:1
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Rotenburger SV 1:0
15:00 SV Holthausen/Biene - TuS Celle 6:2
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - TuS Heeslingen 2:5
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - TSV Ottersberg 1:0
15:00 SC Langenhagen - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:2
30.05.2013 RSV Göttingen 05 - Eintracht Braunschweig II 5:0 Wert.
01.06.2013 VfL Bückeburg - SSV Jeddeloh 5:0 Wert.