1. Spieltag
10.08.2012 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - LFC Berlin 4:2
20:00 Malchower SV 90 - SV Waren 09 3:3
11.08.2012 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - RSV Waltersdorf 1909 1:1
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 0:0
14:00 SV Lichtenberg - VSG Altglienicke 0:1
12.08.2012 14:00 FC Pommern Greifswald - BFC Dynamo 1:0
14:00 Union Fürstenwalde - Hansa Rostock II 3:1
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - SV Altlüdersdorf 2:1
2. Spieltag
24.08.2012 19:00 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 - FC Viktoria 1889 0:0
20:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FC Anker Wismar 5:0
20:00 SV Waren 09 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:2
25.08.2012 14:00 LFC Berlin - Union Fürstenwalde 1:4
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - SV Lichtenberg 1:2
15:00 VSG Altglienicke - FC Pommern Greifswald 3:0
26.08.2012 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Malchower SV 90 4:1
14:00 BFC Dynamo - Brandenburger SC Süd 3:1
3. Spieltag
01.09.2012 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - BFC Dynamo 2:2
14:00 SV Lichtenberg - LFC Berlin 2:0
15:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Altlüdersdorf 0:0
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - RSV Waltersdorf 1909 0:1
02.09.2012 14:00 FC Pommern Greifswald - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:0
14:00 Union Fürstenwalde - SV Waren 09 3:0
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 0:0
14:00 VSG Altglienicke - Hansa Rostock II 2:0
4. Spieltag
14.09.2012 19:00 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:3
19:30 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Malchower SV 90 0:0
19:30 LFC Berlin - VSG Altglienicke 0:0
15.09.2012 14:00 SV Waren 09 - SV Lichtenberg 1:2
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Anker Wismar 0:4
14:00 BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 0:0
16.09.2012 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Union Fürstenwalde 0:3
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - FC Pommern Greifswald 0:2
5. Spieltag
22.09.2012 14:00 SV Lichtenberg - SV Altlüdersdorf 0:1
15:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 4:1
15:00 VSG Altglienicke - SV Waren 09 3:0
18:00 Malchower SV 90 - BFC Dynamo 1:3
23.09.2012 14:00 FC Pommern Greifswald - FC Anker Wismar 2:2
14:00 Union Fürstenwalde - RSV Waltersdorf 1909 1:1
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - Brandenburger SC Süd 3:0
16:00 Hansa Rostock II - LFC Berlin 2:0
6. Spieltag
29.09.2012 14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Union Fürstenwalde 0:1
14:00 LFC Berlin - FC Pommern Greifswald 2:1
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - FC Viktoria 1889 1:4
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Malchower SV 90 3:1
15:00 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 - SV Lichtenberg 2:1
30.09.2012 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - VSG Altglienicke 1:0
14:00 SV Waren 09 - Hansa Rostock II 0:4
14:00 BFC Dynamo - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:0
7. Spieltag
05.10.2012 20:00 Malchower SV 90 - FC Anker Wismar 1:1
06.10.2012 14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Brandenburger SC Süd 6:1
14:00 LFC Berlin - SV Waren 09 5:3
14:00 VSG Altglienicke - RSV Waltersdorf 1909 2:0
14:00 SV Lichtenberg - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 3:1
07.10.2012 14:00 FC Pommern Greifswald - FC Viktoria 1889 0:0
14:00 Union Fürstenwalde - BFC Dynamo 2:2
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - SV Altlüdersdorf 3:1
8. Spieltag
20.10.2012 14:00 SV Waren 09 - FC Pommern Greifswald 0:2
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:3
14:00 BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 1:1
21.10.2012 14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - VSG Altglienicke 2:0
14:00 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 - Hansa Rostock II 2:0
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - LFC Berlin 0:1
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - Malchower SV 90 2:0
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Union Fürstenwalde 3:2
9. Spieltag
26.10.2012 19:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 3:4
27.10.2012 14:00 SV Waren 09 - SV Altlüdersdorf 1:3
14:00 LFC Berlin - RSV Waltersdorf 1909 4:1
14:00 VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo 1:1
14:00 SV Lichtenberg - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:1
28.10.2012 14:00 FC Pommern Greifswald - Malchower SV 90 1:0
14:00 Union Fürstenwalde - FC Anker Wismar 2:1
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1:0
10. Spieltag
03.11.2012 13:30 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 - SV Waren 09 4:2
13:30 FC Anker Wismar - SV Lichtenberg 0:0
18:00 Malchower SV 90 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:2
04.11.2012 13:30 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - LFC Berlin 1:1
13:30 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Pommern Greifswald 3:0
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - Union Fürstenwalde 3:2
13:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - VSG Altglienicke 3:1
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Hansa Rostock II 3:0
11. Spieltag
09.11.2012 19:30 SV Waren 09 - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 2:0
10.11.2012 13:30 LFC Berlin - BFC Dynamo 2:2
13:30 SV Lichtenberg - FC Viktoria 1889 0:2
14:00 VSG Altglienicke - FC Anker Wismar 4:2
11.11.2012 13:30 FC Pommern Greifswald - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:2
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Malchower SV 90 5:1
13:30 SV Altlüdersdorf - RSV Waltersdorf 1909 0:0
13:30 Hansa Rostock II - Brandenburger SC Süd 0:4
12. Spieltag
17.11.2012 13:30 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 - FC Pommern Greifswald 0:2
13:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - LFC Berlin 0:3
13:30 BFC Dynamo - SV Waren 09 6:1
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - SV Lichtenberg 3:0
18.11.2012 13:30 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - SV Altlüdersdorf 0:0
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - VSG Altglienicke 1:1
13:30 FC Anker Wismar - Hansa Rostock II 1:2
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Union Fürstenwalde 2:2
13. Spieltag
24.11.2012 13:30 FC Pommern Greifswald - Union Fürstenwalde 1:6
13:30 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 4:1
13:30 SV Waren 09 - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:0
13:30 LFC Berlin - FC Anker Wismar 3:1
13:30 Hansa Rostock II - FC Viktoria 1889 2:0
13:30 SV Lichtenberg - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0
14:00 VSG Altglienicke - Malchower SV 90 1:1
25.11.2012 13:30 SV Altlüdersdorf - BFC Dynamo 0:1
14. Spieltag
01.12.2012 13:00 FC Anker Wismar - SV Waren 09 0:0
13:30 BFC Dynamo - RSV Waltersdorf 1909 3:0
02.12.2012 13:00 FC Pommern Greifswald - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 0:2
13:00 Union Fürstenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 1:3
13:00 Malchower SV 90 - Hansa Rostock II 2:0
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - LFC Berlin 2:1
17.04.2013 18:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Altlüdersdorf 1:0
28.05.2013 20:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VSG Altglienicke 5:0
15. Spieltag
16.02.2013 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Anker Wismar 3:1
23.03.2013 14:00 SV Waren 09 - FC Viktoria 1889 0:2
02.04.2013 19:30 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:2
10.04.2013 18:30 Hansa Rostock II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:1
19:30 LFC Berlin - Malchower SV 90 1:2
01.05.2013 14:00 SV Lichtenberg - FC Pommern Greifswald 0:0
15.05.2013 19:30 VSG Altglienicke - Union Fürstenwalde 1:2
22.05.2013 18:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - BFC Dynamo 0:4
16. Spieltag
17.04.2013 18:00 BFC Dynamo - FC Pommern Greifswald 1:2
19:30 VSG Altglienicke - SV Lichtenberg 2:2
30.04.2013 19:00 SV Waren 09 - Malchower SV 90 0:0
01.05.2013 14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Union Fürstenwalde 1:3
14:00 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 - FC Anker Wismar 1:1
14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:3
22.05.2013 18:30 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Viktoria 1889 1:0
19:30 LFC Berlin - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:3
17. Spieltag
02.03.2013 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1:6
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - SV Altlüdersdorf 1:3
03.03.2013 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Waren 09 3:4
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - RSV Waltersdorf 1909 1:1
14:00 Union Fürstenwalde - LFC Berlin 3:0
14:00 SV Lichtenberg - Hansa Rostock II 2:1
14:00 FC Pommern Greifswald - VSG Altglienicke 0:2
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - BFC Dynamo 0:0
18. Spieltag
08.03.2013 19:00 LFC Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 2:5
19:30 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 - Malchower SV 90 1:3
09.03.2013 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Pommern Greifswald 1:1
14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FC Viktoria 1889 0:2
14:00 BFC Dynamo - FC Anker Wismar 0:0
01.05.2013 15:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0
09.05.2013 14:00 SV Waren 09 - Union Fürstenwalde 1:1
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - VSG Altglienicke 1:1
19. Spieltag
15.03.2013 19:30 Malchower SV 90 - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 2:1
17.03.2013 14:00 Union Fürstenwalde - SV Altlüdersdorf 0:0
17.04.2013 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - RSV Waltersdorf 1909 2:0
24.04.2013 18:00 FC Pommern Greifswald - Hansa Rostock II 0:4
01.05.2013 14:00 VSG Altglienicke - LFC Berlin 6:2
02.05.2013 18:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - BFC Dynamo 0:0
09.05.2013 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Brandenburger SC Süd 4:2
15.05.2013 19:30 SV Lichtenberg - SV Waren 09 3:1
20. Spieltag
28.03.2013 20:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0:1
20:00 SV Waren 09 - VSG Altglienicke 2:1
30.03.2013 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - FC Pommern Greifswald 2:3
31.03.2013 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - SV Lichtenberg 0:1
18.04.2013 19:00 LFC Berlin - Hansa Rostock II 0:0
24.04.2013 18:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Viktoria 1889 1:1
15.05.2013 19:00 BFC Dynamo - Malchower SV 90 5:3
22.05.2013 19:30 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 - Union Fürstenwalde 1:1
21. Spieltag
05.04.2013 19:30 Malchower SV 90 - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:2
06.04.2013 14:00 SV Lichtenberg - RSV Waltersdorf 1909 1:0
14:00 VSG Altglienicke - SV Altlüdersdorf 0:2
07.04.2013 14:00 Hansa Rostock II - SV Waren 09 6:1
14:00 FC Pommern Greifswald - LFC Berlin 3:2
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - FC Anker Wismar 3:0
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1:1
29.05.2013 19:30 Union Fürstenwalde - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 3:0
22. Spieltag
12.04.2013 19:30 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 - VSG Altglienicke 2:0
13.04.2013 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:4
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Malchower SV 90 1:1
14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - SV Lichtenberg 0:0
14.04.2013 14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - FC Pommern Greifswald 2:1
14:00 BFC Dynamo - Union Fürstenwalde 0:2
14:00 SV Waren 09 - LFC Berlin 3:3
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Hansa Rostock II 1:1
23. Spieltag
20.04.2013 15:00 VSG Altglienicke - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 2:3
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - FC Viktoria 1889 2:2
15:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Anker Wismar 1:2
21.04.2013 14:00 Hansa Rostock II - RSV Waltersdorf 1909 1:0
14:00 LFC Berlin - SV Altlüdersdorf 0:4
14:00 FC Pommern Greifswald - SV Waren 09 2:0
14:00 Union Fürstenwalde - Brandenburger SC Süd 3:0
14:00 SV Lichtenberg - BFC Dynamo 0:3
24. Spieltag
26.04.2013 19:30 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 - LFC Berlin 2:0
27.04.2013 14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Hansa Rostock II 2:2
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Lichtenberg 2:2
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - FC Pommern Greifswald 3:1
28.04.2013 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Union Fürstenwalde 0:1
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - SV Waren 09 5:1
14:00 BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke 3:0
25. Spieltag
03.05.2013 19:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Malchower SV 90 2:1
04.05.2013 14:00 LFC Berlin - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 0:1
14:00 SV Waren 09 - RSV Waltersdorf 1909 2:1
14:00 SV Lichtenberg - FC Anker Wismar 1:1
15:00 VSG Altglienicke - Brandenburger SC Süd 6:0
05.05.2013 14:00 FC Pommern Greifswald - SV Altlüdersdorf 1:3
14:00 Union Fürstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 1:3
06.05.2013 18:00 Hansa Rostock II - BFC Dynamo 3:1
26. Spieltag
10.05.2013 19:30 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 - SV Altlüdersdorf 0:2
11.05.2013 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - VSG Altglienicke 2:3
15:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Pommern Greifswald 0:1
12.05.2013 14:00 Malchower SV 90 - Union Fürstenwalde 0:2
14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - SV Waren 09 0:0
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Hansa Rostock II 1:4
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - SV Lichtenberg 5:0
16:00 BFC Dynamo - LFC Berlin 3:1
27. Spieltag
17.05.2013 18:00 Hansa Rostock II - FC Anker Wismar 2:0
19:00 LFC Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:0
18.05.2013 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1:4
14:00 FC Pommern Greifswald - RSV Waltersdorf 1909 0:1
14:00 SV Lichtenberg - Malchower SV 90 0:1
14:00 VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 0:3
14:00 SV Waren 09 - BFC Dynamo 2:2
19.05.2013 14:00 Union Fürstenwalde - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4:1
28. Spieltag
24.05.2013 20:00 Malchower SV 90 - VSG Altglienicke 3:2
25.05.2013 14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - RSV Waltersdorf 1909 3:0
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Waren 09 4:2
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - LFC Berlin 4:2
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 3:1
26.05.2013 14:00 Union Fürstenwalde - FC Pommern Greifswald 1:1
14:00 BFC Dynamo - SV Altlüdersdorf 1:0
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - Hansa Rostock II 2:1
29. Spieltag
02.06.2013 14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FC Pommern Greifswald 0:1
14:00 SV Lichtenberg - Union Fürstenwalde 2:1
14:00 VSG Altglienicke - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:3
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Malchower SV 90 2:0
14:00 LFC Berlin - FC Viktoria 1889 1:4
14:00 SV Waren 09 - FC Anker Wismar 3:1
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Brandenburger SC Süd 3:0
14:00 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 - BFC Dynamo 2:4
30. Spieltag
06.06.2013 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Hansa Rostock II 3:2
09.06.2013 14:00 BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1:0
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - RSV Waltersdorf 1909 3:2
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - SV Altlüdersdorf 1:2
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - SV Waren 09 2:0
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - LFC Berlin 3:4
14:00 Union Fürstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke 8:2
14:00 FC Pommern Greifswald - SV Lichtenberg 0:0