Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pontevedra CF | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Covadonga | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cristo Atlético | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Leonesa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rápido de Bouzas | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bergantiños FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
AD Alcorcón | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algeciras CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arosa SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlético Baleares | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CCD Cerceda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Boiro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo B Polvorín | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Palencia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UD Llanera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Club Ceares | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arroyo CP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Móstoles URJC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écija Balompié | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Palo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Getafe CF B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Las Rozas CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lucena CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Villalbés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Fernando CD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |