Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCR Altach | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Gorodeya | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Ordabasy | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
First Vienna FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Sollenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zypern [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |