Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oldenburger SV | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Frisia 03 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Lägerdorf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bramfelder SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Schönkirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Reher/Puls | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Türkiye | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wedeler TSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |