Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Domžale | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Górnik Łęczna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Mura 05 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou City | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Beijing Guoan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KAA Gent | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rogaška | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Österreich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
PAEEK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuhan Yangtze River | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Nafta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ŠD Videm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cangzhou Mighty Lions | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Black Stars Basel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebei FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Celje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dravinja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shandong Taishan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shenzhen FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |