Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mladost Lučani | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Tabor Sežana | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vodojaža | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |