Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K Beerschot VA | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Osijek | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSCA Futures | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club NXT | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KV Kortrijk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Francs Borains | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCV Dender EH | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Liège | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Cercle Brugge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
China | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympic Charleroi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patro Eisden MM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Deinze | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |