Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSV Buxtehude | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Angeln 02 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lurup | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TuRa Meldorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wedeler TSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |