Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TuS Osdorf | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Altona 93 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wedeler TSV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bramfelder SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Buxtehude | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Reher/Puls | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC V/W 04 Billstedt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Angeln 02 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Klub Kosova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldenburger SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |