Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Emmen | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Dordrecht | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RBC Roosendaal | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ADO '20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tauras Tauragė | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV De Meern | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Barleben | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Union Sandersdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick '28 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV DCG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stuttgarter Kickers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
sv Nieuw West United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Aalen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Würzburger Kickers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |