Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Goa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bengaluru FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Odisha FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ATK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chennaiyin FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pune City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jamshedpur FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Barueri - SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyubimetz 2007 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Adanaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avaí - SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil de Pelotas - RS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Daegu FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimcheon Sangmu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kayserispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kerala Blasters | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mumbai City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Operário Ferroviário - PR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santo André - SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Seongnam FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |