Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estudiantes | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
San Martín de San Juan | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Reus Deportiu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní Antonio Franco | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Panionios GSS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Getafe CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol de Chimbas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Trelew | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |