Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Göttingen 07 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Teutonia Uelzen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Göttingen 05 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MTV Eintracht Celle | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotenburger SV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bückeburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC/BW Tündern | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Ottersberg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Lingen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Sulingen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oythe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |