Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hammer SpVg | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Erkenschwick | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Meerbusch | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Homberg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cronenberger SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gütersloh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCE Rheine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roland Beckum | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SuS Stadtlohn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Sprockhövel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Herne | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Rhynern | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wülfrath | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ASC 09 Dortmund | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Delbrücker SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Gladbeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kapellen-Erft | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Baumberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schermbeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Sonsbeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Uedesheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TuS Ennepetal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Erndtebrück | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 03 Hilden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Hüls | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bochum II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Rhede | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |