Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Ural | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deutschland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kirgisistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |