Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TB Uphusen | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Göttingen 07 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Rotenburger SV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
BV Cloppenburg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Teutonia Uelzen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Göttingen 05 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Ottersberg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Sulingen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC/BW Tündern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brinkumer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Lingen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bückeburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |