Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hércules CF | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Saguntino | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CE L'Hospitalet | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Prat | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Llosetense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CF Gavà | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olímpic Xàtiva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ontinyent CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Reus Deportiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mali [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orihuela CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pobla de Mafumet CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |