Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Pachuca | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belasitsa Petrich | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Besa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Strasbourg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vihren Sandanski | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Necaxa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paysandu - PA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlante | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Morelia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Veracruz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF América | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Celaya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club León | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Criciúma - SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruz Azul | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Toluca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Figueirense - SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sportist Svoge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Guarani - SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Middlesbrough FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Svetkavitsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puebla FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pumas UNAM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos Laguna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tecos Fútbol Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |