Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heider SV | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Victoria Hamburg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alsterbrüder | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Reher/Puls | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Meiendorfer SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldenburger SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Harksheide | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wedeler TSV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Düneberger SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Angeln 02 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |