Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Buchholz 08 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Buxtehude | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Wedeler TSV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lurup | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC V/W 04 Billstedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bramfelder SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Schnelsen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Harksheide | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |