15.10.2022 | 14:00 | FC Gießen | - | TSV Steinbach II | 2:1 (0:0) | |
14:30 | KSV Baunatal | - | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | - | Türk Gücü Friedberg | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | SV Steinbach | - | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | FC Hanau 93 | - | SV Unter-Flockenbach | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
15:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | - | SC Waldgirmes | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | Bayern Alzenau | - | FSV Fernwald | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | SV Weidenhausen | - | SV 1910 Neuhof | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
16.10.2022 | 15:00 | Viktoria Griesheim | - | TuS Dietkirchen | 2:0 (0:0) | |
15:00 | FC Eddersheim | - | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | 2:0 (1:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Gießen | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30:16 | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 47:19 | 28 | 29 | |
3 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 35:20 | 15 | 29 | |
4 | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 33:19 | 14 | 29 | |
5 | Türk Gücü Friedberg | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 35:26 | 9 | 29 | |
6 | FC Hanau 93 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:18 | 7 | 28 | |
7 | FSV Fernwald | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 41:23 | 18 | 27 | |
8 | SV Steinbach | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 30:19 | 11 | 26 | |
9 | KSV Baunatal | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27:20 | 7 | 26 | |
10 | FC Eddersheim | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:17 | 1 | 20 | |
11 | SC Waldgirmes | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 | 18 | |
12 | Viktoria Griesheim | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:38 | -16 | 18 | |
13 | Bayern Alzenau | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | 17 | |
14 | TuS Dietkirchen | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 25:42 | -17 | 15 | |
15 | SV Weidenhausen | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 18:37 | -19 | 15 | |
16 | SV Unter-Flockenbach | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 23:38 | -15 | 13 | |
17 | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 17:34 | -17 | 13 | |
18 | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 | 11 | |
19 | SV 1910 Neuhof | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:30 | -14 | 11 | |
20 | TSV Steinbach II | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:36 | -18 | 11 |
Aufstieg | |
Abstieg möglich | |
Abstieg |