18.10.2023 | 19:30 | Eintracht Trier | - | SV Auersmacher | 2:0 (0:0) | |
21.10.2023 | 13:00 | SV Gonsenheim | - | FV Dudenhofen | 1:1 (1:0) | |
14:00 | Wormatia Worms | - | FV 07 Diefflen | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
14:00 | FC Karbach | - | FK Pirmasens | 2:5 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | - | VfR Baumholder | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim | - | SV Morlautern | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | FV Engers 07 | - | TuS Mechtersheim | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
22.10.2023 | 14:00 | Cosmos Koblenz | - | TSG Pfeddersheim | 3:0 (0:0) | |
15:30 | SpVgg Quierschied | - | FC Bitburg | 5:1 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | - | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 0:2 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Trier | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 58:9 | 49 | 52 | |
2 | Wormatia Worms | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 47:15 | 32 | 44 | |
3 | FK Pirmasens | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 46:17 | 29 | 39 | |
4 | SV Gonsenheim | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 44:24 | 20 | 32 | |
5 | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33:27 | 6 | 30 | |
6 | SV Morlautern | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 35:34 | 1 | 26 | |
7 | FV Engers 07 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 39:32 | 7 | 25 | |
8 | SV Auersmacher | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 32:30 | 2 | 25 | |
9 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 38:42 | -4 | 25 | |
10 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27:37 | -10 | 25 | |
11 | FV 07 Diefflen | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 28:43 | -15 | 25 | |
12 | FV Dudenhofen | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 31:32 | -1 | 23 | |
13 | FC Karbach | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 28:44 | -16 | 22 | |
14 | Cosmos Koblenz | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 31:36 | -5 | 19 | |
15 | VfR Baumholder | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 29:37 | -8 | 19 | |
16 | SpVgg Quierschied | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 21:34 | -13 | 17 | |
17 | TuS Mechtersheim | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | 16 | |
18 | TSG Pfeddersheim | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 27:49 | -22 | 15 | |
19 | SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 15:36 | -21 | 14 | |
20 | FC Bitburg | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 25:51 | -26 | 12 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg möglich | |
Abstieg |