. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. Asien 2011-2013 > 1. Runde FIFA >    WM-Quali. Asien 2011-2013 > 1. Runde
10:00 Kambodscha - Laos 4:2 (0:1)
11:45 Nepal - Timor-Leste 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 Mongolei - Myanmar 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Sri Lanka - Philippinen 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Afghanistan - Palästina 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Bangladesch - Pakistan 3:0 (2:0)
14:15 Vietnam - Macau 6:0 (3:0)
14:45 Malaysia - Taiwan 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft 2011 > Juni FIFA >    Freundschaft 2011 > Juni
03:00 Peru - Senegal 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Irak - Syrien 1:2
FIFA > Frauen WM 2011 Deutschland > Gruppe D FIFA >   Frauen WM 2011 Deutschland > Gruppe D
15:00 Norwegen - Äquatorialguinea 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Brasilien - Australien 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 WM 2011 Mexiko > Achtelfinale FIFA >   U17 WM 2011 Mexiko > Achtelfinale
22:00 Usbekistan - Australien 4:0 (2:0)
22:00 Brasilien - Ecuador 2:0 (1:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2010/2011  Ägypten >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
18:00 ENPPI - Wadi Degla FC 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Smouha SC - Al-Masry 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Petrojet - El-Entag El-Harby 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Haras El Hodood - El Gouna 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Ismaily - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Zamalek - Al-Ahly 2:2 (2:1)
Australien > Waratah Cup 2011 > Halbfinale  Australien >   Waratah Cup 2011 > Halbfinale
11:30 Mounties Wanderers - Blacktown Spartans 3:2
12:00 South Coast Wolves - Manly United 1:4
Belarus > Cempionat 2011  Belarus >   Cempionat 2011 >
18:00 BATE Borisov - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:2 (1:1)
Belarus > Kubok 2011/2012 > 2. Runde  Belarus >   Kubok 2011/2012 > 2. Runde
13:00 DSK Gomel - SKVICh Minsk 3:4 i.E.
16:00 FK Polotsk - FK Gomel 0:5
17:00 FK Baranovichi - Partizan Minsk 2:3
17:00 FK Smorgon - Neman Grodno 0:2
17:00 FK Lida - FK Slaviya Mozyr 3:2
17:00 FK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk 1:2 n.V.
17:00 Belkard Grodno - FK Vitebsk 2:0 n.V.
17:00 Klechesk Kletsk - Dnepr Mogilev 5:4 i.E.
17:00 Granit Mikashevichi - Dinamo Brest 0:3
17:00 FK Rudensk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2:1
17:00 Beltransgaz Slonim - Naftan Novopolotsk 2:4
18:00 Volna Pinsk - Vedrich-97 1:2
18:30 FK Gomelzheldortrans - Belshina Bobruisk 1:5
Brasilien > Série B 2011  Brasilien >   Série B 2011 >
00:30 Portuguesa - São Caetano 5:2
00:30 Duque de Caxias - Clube Náutico 0:0
00:30 Sport Club Recife - ABC FC 2:0
00:30 Americana Futebol - Grêmio Barueri 1:0
00:30 Guarani FC - Vila Nova FC GO 0:1
02:50 Criciúma EC - Bragantino 1:0
02:50 Salgueiro AC - Ponte Preta 2:3
02:50 Goiás EC - Boa EC 2:0
02:50 Icasa - ASA 1:1
02:50 EC Vitória BA - Paraná Clube 1:0
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2011  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2011 >
17:30 Inter Turku - Kuopion PS 4:4 (1:2)
17:30 FF Jaro - Rovaniemi PS 8:2 (3:1)
17:30 MyPa Kouvola - HJK Helsinki 0:1 (0:1)
Irak > Super League 2010/2011  Irak >   Super League 2010/2011 >
15:30 Al Hasanain - Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya 0:2
Island > 1. deild 2011  Island >   1. deild 2011 >
Haukar Hafnarfjörður - HK Kópavogur 1:1
Víkingur Ólafsvík - KA Akureyri 2:1
Japan > J.League 2 2011  Japan >   J.League 2 2011 >
12:00 Kataller Toyama - Tokushima Vortis 0:2
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Tochigi SC 1:2
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Roasso Kumamoto 0:1
12:00 Gainare Tottori - FC Gifu 1:1
12:00 Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC 1:0
12:00 JEF United Chiba - Shonan Bellmare 2:0
12:00 Tokyo Verdy - Mito HollyHock 3:2
12:30 Fagiano Okayama - FC Tokyo 0:2
12:30 Thespa Kusatsu - Ehime FC 0:0
Lettland > Virsliga 2011  Lettland >   Virsliga 2011 >
18:15 FB Gulbene 2005 - FC Jūrmala 1:1
Litauen > A Lyga 2011  Litauen >   A Lyga 2011 >
17:00 FK Kruoja Pakruojis - FK Tauras Tauragė 1:1
17:00 FK Mažeikiai - FK Sūduva 0:0
17:30 FBK Kaunas - FK Ekranas 0:1
17:30 FK Dainava Alytus - FK Atlantas 7:0
Nigeria > Premier League 2010/2011  Nigeria >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
Gombe United - Sunshine Stars 3:0
Dolphins FC - Kaduna United 1:0
Heartland FC - JUTH FC 4:2
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2011  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2011 >
18:00 Fredrikstad FK - FK Haugesund 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - IK Start 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Vålerenga IF - Molde FK 1:2 (1:2)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
17:30 AS Marsa - Stade Tunisien 1:1
17:30 CS Hammam-Lif - ES Hammam Sousse 1:0
17:30 ES Sahel - CA Bizertin 3:0
17:30 Olympique Béja - Espérance Zarzis 0:0
17:30 AS Gabès - EGS Gafsa 2:0
17:30 JS Kairouan - Espérance Tunis 1:2
17:30 Club Africain - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:2