Zugänge | |||||
02/21 | Eren Kaya | MF | Bremer SV | ||
08/20 | Berkay Isik | MF | TuSpo Surheide | ||
07/20 | Maik Ahlers | ST | TuS Komet Arsten | ||
07/20 | Dilges Bayrak | AB | Blumenthaler SV [A-Junioren] | ||
07/20 | Mahmoud Hachem | TW | TuS Komet Arsten | ||
07/20 | Kilian Lammers | ST | VfB Solingen | ||
07/20 | Phillip Levitin | TW | SC Borgfeld | ||
07/20 | Lars Lührssen | MF | TuS Komet Arsten | ||
07/20 | Niklas Paul Meyer | AB | Blumenthaler SV [A-Junioren] | ||
07/20 | Mario Nagel | AB | TuS Komet Arsten | ||
07/20 | Ben Starke | AB | Blumenthaler SV [A-Junioren] | ||
07/20 | Steffan Wuttke | AB | TuS Komet Arsten | ||
07/20 | Hakan Yavuz | MF | JFV Nordwest [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Jonathan Bondombe-Simba | ST | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
06/20 | Avni-Serdar Güngör | ST | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
06/20 | Moritz Hannemann | MF | FC Hagen/Uthlede | ||
06/20 | Lars Janssen | AB | ESC Geestemünde | ||
06/20 | Dennis Jordan | AB | SC Borgfeld | ||
06/20 | Mola Lamine Khan | MF | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
06/20 | Sebastian Kurkiewicz | MF | Bremer SV | ||
06/20 | Mahdi Matar | MF | Bremer SV | ||
06/20 | Jascha Tiemann | TW | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
06/20 | Daniel Younis | MF | TuS Schwachhausen |
Zugänge | |||||
01/21 | Malte Seemann | TW | Atlas Delmenhorst | ||
01/21 | Marvin Ntamag | MF | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
01/21 | Ikrami Olatunji | AB | FC Kray | ||
10/20 | Óscar García | ST | Olímpic Xàtiva | ||
08/20 | Sadrak Nankishi | MF | FC Hagen/Uthlede | ||
07/20 | Mats Kaiser | MF | SSV Jeddeloh II | ||
07/20 | Ole Bahr | TW | JFV Nordwest [A-Junioren] | ||
07/20 | Lamine Diop | ST | SVG Göttingen 07 | ||
07/20 | Jonas Haubner | MF | Werder Bremen III | ||
07/20 | Sebastian Kurkiewicz | MF | Blumenthaler SV | ||
07/20 | Henner Lohmann | TW | Rotenburger SV | ||
07/20 | Abel Maruschke Agbe | AB | FC Oberneuland [A-Junioren] | ||
07/20 | Mahdi Matar | MF | Blumenthaler SV | ||
07/20 | Jannis Niestädt | AB | Rotenburger SV | ||
07/20 | Maximilian Schulwitz | ST | FC Verden 04 | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/21 | Eren Kaya | MF | Blumenthaler SV | ||
01/21 | Bilal Hoti | ST | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
08/20 | Rowland Nimoh | MF | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | ||
08/20 | Yagmur Horata | ST | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
08/20 | Maxwell Appiah | ST | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
07/20 | Sämi van den Berg | AB | Rotenburger SV | ||
06/20 | Mathias Comes | MF | VfL Oldenburg | ||
06/20 | Jasin Jashari | TW | Holstein Kiel II |
Zugänge | |||||
01/21 | Marvin Osei | ST | Atlas Delmenhorst | ||
08/20 | Richard MC Mensah Quarshie | AB | Werder Bremen III | ||
08/20 | Lars Goebel | TW | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | ||
07/20 | Can Ercan | MF | Heeslinger SC | ||
07/20 | Herman Mulweme | ST | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
07/20 | Marcel Pfaar | TW | BSC Hastedt | ||
07/20 | Ramien Safi | MF | TB Uphusen | ||
07/20 | Muhammed Sanneh | MF | Blumenthaler SV [B-Junioren] | ||
07/20 | Eugen Uschpol | AB | TB Uphusen | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Saimir Dikollari | ST | SC Twistringen | ||
06/20 | Marcel Dörgeloh | ST | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | ||
06/20 | Marvin Ekuase | TW | TSV Ottersberg | ||
06/20 | Gordy Mumpese | ST | BTS Neustadt | ||
06/20 | Kerem Sahan | AB | FC Oberneuland | ||
06/20 | Hassan Sleiman | ST | BTS Neustadt | ||
06/20 | Pascal Wiewrodt | TW | TuS Komet Arsten | ||
06/20 | Maximilian Wirth | MF | SV Heiligenfelde |
Zugänge | |||||
08/20 | Elmehdi Faouzi | ST | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
08/20 | Henning Prüße | AB | SV Hemelingen | ||
07/20 | Karim Jahjah | MF | Werder Bremen III | ||
07/20 | Sefa Kilic | TW | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
07/20 | Youssef Alo | ST | BTS Neustadt | ||
07/20 | George Costin Iordache | TW | Türkspor Bremen | ||
07/20 | Elvis-Andrei Popa | MF | Werder Bremen III | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Aladji Barrie | ST | Altona 93 | ||
06/20 | Kai Mehrtens | MF | Habenhauser FV | ||
06/20 | Marcel Pfaar | TW | Brinkumer SV | ||
06/20 | Firas Tayari | MF | TuRa Bremen | ||
06/20 | Marcel Welsch | TW | TSV Ottersberg |
Zugänge | |||||
07/20 | Gordy Mumpese | ST | Brinkumer SV | ||
07/20 | Hassan Sleiman | ST | Brinkumer SV | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/20 | Sung-wook Hwang | MF | FC Anker Wismar | ||
06/20 | Youssef Alo | ST | BSC Hastedt |
Zugänge | |||||
01/21 | Egzon Sula | MF | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
08/20 | Diogo Filipe | AB | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | ||
07/20 | Mohamed Abdulsatar | ST | LTS Bremerhaven | ||
07/20 | Lars Janssen | AB | Blumenthaler SV | ||
07/20 | Maximilian Klobke | TW | SFL Bremerhaven | ||
07/20 | Lukas Schüler | MF | TSV Altenwalde | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/21 | Luca Mittelstädt | MF | FC Oberneuland | ||
06/20 | Ansar Pazhigov | TW | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
06/20 | Mert Tayirczik | ST | TuSpo Surheide | ||
06/20 | Jerome Weinlich | MF | TuSpo Surheide |
Zugänge | |||||
07/20 | Kai Mehrtens | MF | BSC Hastedt | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/20 | Dennis Boachie | AB | Union 60 Bremen | ||
06/20 | Marco Brockmann | MF | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | ||
06/20 | Daniel Griesbach | TW | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | ||
06/20 | Leon Trebin | AB | TuS Komet Arsten |
Zugänge | |||||
07/20 | Mohamad Al Ali | AB | JFV Bremerhaven [A-Junioren] | ||
07/20 | Yasir Ocak | AB | JFV Bremerhaven [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/20 | Mohamed Abdulsatar | MF | ESC Geestemünde | ||
06/20 | Max Ole Ballhoff | TW | SFL Bremerhaven | ||
06/20 | Lukas Katarius | TW | VfL Oythe | ||
06/20 | Justin Kuchinke | MF | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
06/20 | Ali Murad | AB | TuSpo Surheide | ||
06/20 | Malte Söntgerath | AB | TV Langen |
Zugänge | |||||
01/21 | Deniz Sığa | ST | Borussia Neunkirchen | ||
01/21 | Seli Qorri | MF | Dynamo Schwerin | ||
08/20 | Yagmur Horata | ST | Bremer SV | ||
08/20 | Ivan Luiz Adjei | AB | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
08/20 | Maxwell Appiah | ST | Bremer SV | ||
07/20 | Yannis Gernhoff | ST | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | ||
07/20 | Pascal Guscic | AB | TuSpo Surheide [A-Junioren] | ||
07/20 | Justin Kuchinke | MF | LTS Bremerhaven | ||
07/20 | Jonas Kühl | MF | SV Brake | ||
07/20 | Ricardo Marafona | MF | TB Uphusen | ||
07/20 | Ansar Pazhigov | TW | ESC Geestemünde | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/20 | Jonas Kühl | MF | SV Brake | ||
12/20 | Egzon Sula | MF | ESC Geestemünde | ||
06/20 | Sercan Bayram | ST | SFL Bremerhaven | ||
06/20 | Justin Dähnenkamp | MF | Heeslinger SC | ||
06/20 | Florian Rybinski | MF | US Mertert/Wasserbillig | ||
06/20 | Jascha Stern | MF | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe |
Zugänge | |||||
07/20 | Gideon Adu | MF | SC Borgfeld [A-Junioren] | ||
07/20 | Bennet Giesenhagen | TW | SC Borgfeld [A-Junioren] | ||
07/20 | Dennis Jordan | AB | Blumenthaler SV | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Thulfakkar Al-Maliki | MF | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | ||
06/20 | Jarno Böntgen | MF | TB Uphusen | ||
06/20 | Tarik Elmali | AB | FC Hagen/Uthlede | ||
06/20 | Maximilian Hentrich | TW | TB Uphusen | ||
06/20 | Oguzhan Hoshaber | ST | TuRa Bremen | ||
06/20 | Mika Kroschel | AB | FC Hagen/Uthlede | ||
06/20 | Phillip Levitin | TW | Blumenthaler SV | ||
06/20 | Tom Rode | TW | Heeslinger SC | ||
06/20 | Lewis Stroth | AB | FC Hagen/Uthlede |
Zugänge | |||||
07/20 | Max Ole Ballhoff | TW | LTS Bremerhaven | ||
07/20 | Sercan Bayram | ST | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
07/20 | Marius Bruns | MF | TuSpo Surheide [A-Junioren] | ||
07/20 | Tjark Vogler | AB | JFV Bremerhaven [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Eric Beyer-Franzen | MF | TuSpo Surheide | ||
06/20 | Maximilian Klobke | TW | ESC Geestemünde |
Zugänge | |||||
08/20 | René Schmidt | TW | TSV Grolland | ||
07/20 | Boris Cordes | AB | VfL Hammonia | ||
07/20 | Ali Dag | AB | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | ||
07/20 | Jan Dähne | TW | Werder Bremen III | ||
07/20 | Mola Lamine Khan | MF | Blumenthaler SV | ||
07/20 | Enes Sarikaya | ST | VfL 07 Bremen | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Mirko Jankowski | ST | SV Hemelingen | ||
06/20 | Luca Seidel | MF | TB Uphusen |
Zugänge | |||||
07/20 | Emre Sonakalan | AB | TS Woltmershausen | ||
07/20 | Kebba Mboge | ST | Union 60 Bremen | ||
07/20 | Melvin Sodji | MF | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
07/20 | Berkan Yıldırım | MF | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
07/20 | Florent Aziri | MF | FC Oberneuland | ||
07/20 | Mirko Jankowski | ST | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/20 | Henning Prüße | AB | BSC Hastedt | ||
06/20 | Steven Urban | TW | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst |
Zugänge | |||||
02/21 | Haris Ibrahimovic | ST | FC Oberneuland | ||
07/20 | Benjamin Andelic | MF | SC Borgfeld [A-Junioren] | ||
07/20 | Marvin Boachie | MF | TuS Komet Arsten [A-Junioren] | ||
07/20 | Niklas Homfeld | ST | FC Dossenheim | ||
07/20 | Dominik Hoppe | MF | TuS Komet Arsten [A-Junioren] | ||
07/20 | Mathies Kröger | ST | TuS Komet Arsten [A-Junioren] | ||
07/20 | Ruben Liesigk | AB | TS Woltmershausen | ||
07/20 | Eric Schumacher | TW | FC Oberneuland II | ||
07/20 | Leon Trebin | AB | Habenhauser FV | ||
07/20 | Pascal Wiewrodt | TW | Brinkumer SV | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/20 | Borahan Aravi | AB | TS Woltmershausen | ||
06/20 | Maik Ahlers | ST | Blumenthaler SV | ||
06/20 | Mahmoud Hachem | TW | Blumenthaler SV | ||
06/20 | Lars Lührssen | MF | Blumenthaler SV | ||
06/20 | Mario Nagel | AB | Blumenthaler SV | ||
06/20 | Steffan Wuttke | AB | Blumenthaler SV |
Zugänge | |||||
01/21 | Bilal Hoti | ST | Bremer SV | ||
07/20 | Jonathan Bondombe-Simba | ST | Blumenthaler SV | ||
07/20 | Avni-Serdar Güngör | ST | Blumenthaler SV | ||
07/20 | Malvin Kumi | AB | Union 60 Bremen | ||
07/20 | Dogukan Sedef | ST | JFV RWD Rehden [A-Junioren] | ||
07/20 | Jascha Tiemann | TW | Blumenthaler SV | ||
07/20 | Ludwig Voß | MF | Werder Bremen III | ||
07/20 | Patrick Wendt | MF | FC Oberneuland II | ||
07/20 | Daniel Younis | MF | Blumenthaler SV | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/21 | Mechak Nankishi | MF | FC Oberneuland | ||
01/21 | Marvin Ntamag | MF | Bremer SV | ||
12/20 | Daniel Younis | MF | TuS Bersenbrück | ||
09/20 | Ole Littke | AB | DJK Bamberg | ||
08/20 | Ikrami Olatunji | AB | FC Kray | ||
08/20 | Elmehdi Faouzi | ST | BSC Hastedt | ||
07/20 | Melvin Sodji | AB | SV Hemelingen | ||
07/20 | Berkan Yıldırım | MF | SV Hemelingen | ||
06/20 | Max Falldorf | MF | SSV Jeddeloh II | ||
06/20 | Herman Mulweme | ST | Brinkumer SV | ||
06/20 | Tariq Olatunji | TW | TB Uphusen |
Zugänge | |||||
08/20 | Dennis Boachie | AB | Habenhauser FV | ||
08/20 | Godfred Ofori | MF | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
08/20 | Niklas Ordenewitz | AB | FC Oberneuland II | ||
07/20 | Michael Arends | AB | Werder Bremen III | ||
07/20 | Gabriel De Sousa Balde | ST | Wacker Wengelsdorf | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/20 | Kebba Mboge | ST | SV Hemelingen | ||
06/20 | Pascal Jalloh | TW | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
06/20 | Malvin Kumi | AB | TuS Schwachhausen |
Zugänge | |||||
08/20 | Belchior Papa | ST | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | ||
08/20 | Milan Meyer | ST | Türkspor Bremen | ||
07/20 | Tolga Avcı | MF | Türkspor Bremen | ||
07/20 | Gëzim Bullari | MF | SV Grohn | ||
07/20 | Yasin Chaaban | AB | Türkspor Bremen | ||
07/20 | Pascal Jalloh | TW | Union 60 Bremen | ||
07/20 | Emiljan Lundraxhiu | AB | BV Essen | ||
07/20 | Andrei Mureşan | ST | SV Grohn | ||
07/20 | Evans Owusu Ansah | AB | TuRa Bremen | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/20 | Emiljan Lundraxhiu | AB | KS Shkumbini | ||
08/20 | Ivan Luiz Adjei | AB | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
07/20 | Godfred Ofori | MF | Union 60 Bremen | ||
07/20 | Sefa Kilic | TW | BSC Hastedt |
Zugänge | |||||
07/20 | Tarek Flohr | MF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig [A-Junioren] | ||
07/20 | Martin Kadah | ST | JFV A/O/Heeslingen [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/20 | Marven Rupp | MF | TuS Sulingen | ||
08/20 | Richard MC Mensah Quarshie | AB | Brinkumer SV | ||
07/20 | Karim Jahjah | MF | BSC Hastedt | ||
06/20 | Michael Arends | AB | Union 60 Bremen | ||
06/20 | Jan Dähne | TW | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
06/20 | Jonas Haubner | MF | Bremer SV | ||
06/20 | Elvis-Andrei Popa | MF | BSC Hastedt | ||
06/20 | Ludwig Voß | MF | TuS Schwachhausen |