» Schiedsrichter  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Patrick Partridge 30.06.1933 England England 4 - - -
Doğan Babacan 30.11.1929 Türkei Türkei 3 - - 1
Jean Dubach 28.02.1930 Schweiz Schweiz 3 - - -
Emilio Guruceta Muro 04.11.1941 Spanien Spanien 3 - - -
Anatoliy Ivanov 17.05.1928 Russland Russland 3 - - -
Erich Linemayr 24.01.1933 Österreich Österreich 3 - - -
Dušan Maksimović 06.01.1940 Serbien Serbien 3 - - -
Nicolae Rainea 19.11.1933 Rumänien Rumänien 3 1 - -
Heinz Aldinger 07.01.1933 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - - -
Jan Beck 11.08.1933 Niederlande Niederlande 2 - - -
Paul Bonett 00.00.1929 Malta Malta 2 - - -
César Correia 01.04.1935 Portugal Portugal 2 - - -
Alfred Delcourt 17.01.1929 Belgien Belgien 2 - - -
Heinz Einbeck 09.04.1931 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - - -
Walter Eschweiler 20.09.1935 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - - -
Ángel Franco Martínez 03.10.1938 Spanien Spanien 2 - - -
Sergio Gonella 23.05.1933 Italien Italien 2 - - -
Walter Hungerbühler 09.08.1930 Schweiz Schweiz 2 - - -
Henning Lund-Sørensen 20.03.1942 Dänemark Dänemark 2 - - -
Brian McGinlay 24.08.1945 Schottland Schottland 2 - - -
Alberto Michelotti 15.07.1930 Italien Italien 2 - - -
Svein Thime 15.12.1940 Norwegen Norwegen 2 - - -
Franz Wöhrer 05.06.1939 Österreich Österreich 2 - - -
Hugh Alexander Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Otto Anderco 18.01.1935 Rumänien Rumänien 1 - - -
Constantin Bărbulescu Rumänien Rumänien 1 - - -
Lars-Åke Björck 07.06.1937 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Horst Brummeier 31.12.1945 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Josef Bucek 00.00.1935 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Ken Burns 00.00.1931 England England 1 - - -
Dominic Byrne Irland Irland 1 - - -
John Carpenter 00.00.1927 Irland Irland 1 - - -
Vojtěch Christov 16.03.1945 Slowakei Slowakei 1 - - -
Mitko Chukov Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 - - -
Giulio Ciacci 14.09.1929 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Francisc Coloşi Rumänien Rumänien 1 - - -
Charles Corver 16.01.1936 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Alain Delmer 00.00.1944 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Frans Derks 01.11.1930 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Ertugrul Dilek 00.00.1935 Türkei Türkei 1 - - -
Ernst Dörflinger-Buser Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Ian Foote 24.03.1933 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Erik Fredriksson 13.02.1943 Schweden Schweden 1 1 - -
Rudolf Frickel 16.07.1932 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
John Gordon 10.02.1930 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
William Gow 00.00.1930 Wales Wales 1 - - -
Cesare Gussoni 20.01.1934 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Guðmundur Haraldsson 00.00.1945 Island Island 1 - - -
Martti Hirviniemi 23.05.1933 Finnland Finnland 1 - - -
John Hunting 00.00.1935 England England 1 - - -
Sven Jonsson Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Jean-Claude Jourquin Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Michal Jursa 19.11.1935 Slowakei Slowakei 1 - - -
Michel Kitabdjian 07.05.1930 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Georges Konrath 15.02.1937 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Günter Männig 22.06.1928 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Tome Manojlovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 - - -
Torben Månsson Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
Atanas Mateev Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 - - -
Adolf Mathias 30.03.1938 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Anders Mattsson 21.01.1943 Finnland Finnland 1 - - -
Gianfranco Menegali 17.06.1933 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Malcolm Moffatt 01.01.1937 Nordirland Nordirland 1 - - -
Béla Nagy 26.02.1937 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - 1
Richard Navarra 00.00.1943 Malta Malta 1 - - -
Ib Nielsen 03.12.1940 Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
Rolf Nyhus 09.07.1942 Norwegen Norwegen 1 - - -
Gwyn Owen Wales Wales 1 - - -
Henry Øberg 18.08.1931 Norwegen Norwegen 1 - - -
László Pádár 21.12.1943 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Károly Palotai 11.09.1935 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
John Paterson Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Thomas Perry Nordirland Nordirland 1 - - -
Antonio Luís Porém 01.06.1929 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Josef Poucek Tschechien Tschechien 1 - - -
Adolf Prokop 02.02.1939 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Roland Racine 13.07.1928 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Jan Redelfs 20.08.1935 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Thomas Reynolds Wales Wales 1 - - -
Francis Rion 10.06.1933 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Norbert Rolles Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 - - -
Domenico Serafino 22.10.1936 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Eduard Shklovski 31.10.1933 Russland Russland 1 - - -
Lajos Somlai 00.00.1932 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Leonardo Soto Montesinos 12.05.1937 Spanien Spanien 1 1 - 2
Marian Środecki 22.05.1935 Polen Polen 1 - - -
Dobrosław Stec 00.00.1930 Polen Polen 1 - - -
Clive Thomas 22.06.1936 Wales Wales 1 - - -
Antonio Tomeo Palanques 13.12.1935 Spanien Spanien 1 - - -
Marcel Van Langenhove 16.04.1944 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Michel Vautrot 23.10.1945 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Achille Verbecke 01.04.1932 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Robert Wurtz 16.11.1941 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Eldar Zade 25.05.1934 Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 - - -
Summe 126 3 0 4