Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria Lustenau | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Sprockhövel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiedenbrück | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Ennepetal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FCM Traiskirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschlandsberger SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Brünninghausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gütersloh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mauerwerk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCE Rheine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammer SpVg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sportfreunde Siegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Haltern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Gurten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Köln | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Herne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |