Gegner S U N
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 27 4 5 18 1 4 1 0
FC Sion FC Sion 24 3 9 12 0 4 0 1
FC Thun FC Thun 23 8 9 6 0 5 0 0
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 22 11 5 6 1 4 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 22 6 4 12 0 5 0 1
FC Lugano FC Lugano 21 11 3 7 0 6 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 19 9 6 4 0 7 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 16 6 7 3 1 6 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 16 6 4 6 0 1 0 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 10 3 3 4 0 3 0 0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 10 7 1 2 0 1 0 0
Servette Genève Servette Genève 8 3 0 5 0 1 0 0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 6 3 3 0 2 2 0 0
FC Aarau FC Aarau 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 3 3 0 0 0 2 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U20] 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Färöer Färöer 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Kroatien Kroatien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Kriens SC Kriens 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Albanien Albanien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Europa FC Europa FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Concordia Basel FC Concordia Basel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Echallens FC Echallens 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Köniz FC Köniz 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Naters FC Naters 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Red Star Zürich FC Red Star Zürich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ticino FC Ticino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Lettland Lettland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Litauen Litauen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Madagaskar Madagaskar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Türkei Türkei 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0