Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Moskva | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Belarus | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dinaburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spanien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |