Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hamburger SV II | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 19 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 11 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VfR Neumünster | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Holthausen/Biene | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
HSC Hannover | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bochum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |