Gegner S U N
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 10 6 3 1 4 5 1 0
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 9 2 4 3 6 1 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 9 8 1 0 5 2 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 9 3 1 5 2 4 0 2
Paphos FC Paphos FC 9 2 2 5 2 2 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 8 4 2 2 4 2 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 8 6 0 2 1 3 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 8 5 2 1 1 2 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 8 1 0 7 1 4 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 8 1 5 2 0 1 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 7 5 1 1 5 0 0 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 7 6 0 1 2 1 0 0
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 6 4 0 2 4 2 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 6 3 1 2 2 3 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 6 0 2 4 2 4 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 6 3 1 2 1 3 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 6 2 3 1 0 2 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 5 2 0 3 0 1 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 5 0 0 5 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Panetolikos Panetolikos 4 1 2 1 3 1 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 4 3 0 1 1 1 0 0
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 3 2 1 0 3 0 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana 3 0 1 2 0 2 0 0
GS Kallithea GS Kallithea 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 3 1 2 0 0 0 1 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 2 0 1 1 1 2 0 0
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
The New Saints The New Saints 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Apollon Paralimniou Apollon Paralimniou 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kaysar Kyzylorda Kaysar Kyzylorda 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
GS Ilioupolis GS Ilioupolis 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Laferrere Laferrere 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus II Olympiakos Piraeus II 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Panathinaikos II Panathinaikos II 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Acassuso Acassuso 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ajman Club Ajman Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AO Agia Napa AO Agia Napa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AO Giouchtas AO Giouchtas 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
AO Tilikratis AO Tilikratis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Cañuelas Cañuelas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kalamata Kalamata 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KF Gjilani KF Gjilani 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAE Chania PAE Chania 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PAEEK PAEEK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panachaiki GE Panachaiki GE 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sacachispas Sacachispas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0