Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Go Ahead Eagles | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Feyenoord | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wageningen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Mirren FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombierki Bytom | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coleraine FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Amsterdam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ilves Tampere | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Marken | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Elinkwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sliedrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Spijkenisse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |