14.11.2021 | 14:30 | Viktoria Clarholz | - | Sportfreunde Siegen | 3:0 (2:0) | |
14:30 | SV Schermbeck | - | TSG Sprockhövel | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
14:30 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | - | SpVgg Vreden | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
14:30 | Holzwickeder SC | - | TuS Erndtebrück | 0:6 (0:3) | ||
14:30 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | - | FCE Rheine | 4:2 (1:1) | ||
14:30 | Westfalia Rhynern | - | Preußen Münster II | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
14:30 | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | - | FC Gütersloh | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
14:45 | TuS Ennepetal | - | Hammer SpVg | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
15:15 | Westfalia Herne | - | SC Paderborn 07 II | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
02.12.2021 | 19:30 | ASC 09 Dortmund | - | TuS Haltern | 2:1 (1:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 37:8 | 29 | 28 | |
2 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 34:10 | 24 | 28 | |
3 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 23:13 | 10 | 27 | |
4 | FC Gütersloh | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18:8 | 10 | 24 | |
5 | Westfalia Rhynern | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 34:19 | 15 | 21 | |
6 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 26:18 | 8 | 21 | |
7 | FCE Rheine | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | 21 | |
8 | TuS Erndtebrück | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:20 | 2 | 18 | |
9 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | 18 | |
10 | TSG Sprockhövel | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 29:22 | 7 | 17 | |
11 | TuS Ennepetal | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | 15 | |
12 | SV Schermbeck | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20:18 | 2 | 14 | |
13 | Preußen Münster II | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | 14 | |
14 | TuS Haltern | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | 12 | |
15 | Hammer SpVg | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 | 12 | |
16 | SpVgg Vreden | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:27 | -15 | 12 | |
17 | Viktoria Clarholz | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | 11 | |
18 | Holzwickeder SC | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11:31 | -20 | 10 | |
19 | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13:25 | -12 | 8 | |
20 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12:28 | -16 | 6 | |
21 | Westfalia Herne | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11:32 | -21 | 2 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |