Hessenliga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 27.07.2019 14:00 A Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:4 (1:4)
2. Spieltag 04.08.2019 14:00 H Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Gücü Friedberg 4:2 (2:1)
3. Spieltag 10.08.2019 15:00 A SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes 2:1 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 17.08.2019 14:00 H Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:2 (0:2)
6. Spieltag 31.08.2019 18:00 A FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93 2:2 (0:2)
7. Spieltag 07.09.2019 14:00 A KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 15.09.2019 15:45 A VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 1:3 (1:2)
9. Spieltag 21.09.2019 14:00 H TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen 4:0 (3:0)
10. Spieltag 28.09.2019 15:00 A FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald -:-
11. Spieltag 03.10.2019 14:00 H SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
12. Spieltag 06.10.2019 14:00 H FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim -:-
13. Spieltag 12.10.2019 14:00 H SV Steinbach SV Steinbach -:-
5. Spieltag 16.10.2019 19:30 A Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich -:-
14. Spieltag 19.10.2019 14:00 H Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim -:-
15. Spieltag 26.10.2019 15:00 A SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
16. Spieltag 02.11.2019 14:00 H Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf -:-
17. Spieltag 09.11.2019 16:00 A SV 1910 Neuhof SV 1910 Neuhof -:-
18. Spieltag 16.11.2019 14:30 A Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
19. Spieltag 23.11.2019 14:00 H SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes -:-
20. Spieltag 01.12.2019 15:00 A FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel -:-
4. Spieltag 07.12.2019 14:00 H FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel -:-
22. Spieltag 29.02.2020 14:30 A SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
23. Spieltag 07.03.2020 14:00 H Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich -:-
24. Spieltag 14.03.2020 14:00 H FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93 -:-
25. Spieltag 21.03.2020 14:00 H KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal -:-
26. Spieltag 28.03.2020 14:00 H VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim -:-
27. Spieltag 04.04.2020 15:00 A TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen -:-
28. Spieltag 18.04.2020 14:00 H FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald -:-
29. Spieltag 26.04.2020 15:30 A FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim -:-
30. Spieltag 03.05.2020 15:00 A SV Steinbach SV Steinbach -:-
31. Spieltag 09.05.2020 15:00 A Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim -:-
32. Spieltag 16.05.2020 14:00 H SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
33. Spieltag 24.05.2020 15:00 A Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf -:-
34. Spieltag 30.05.2020 14:00 H SV 1910 Neuhof SV 1910 Neuhof -:-