Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 20.07.2019 19:30 H Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 1:0
Kalenderwoche 27.07.2019 19:00 A SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 0:1
Kalenderwoche 31.07.2019 19:30 A CD Lugo CD Lugo 1:1
Kalenderwoche 07.08.2019 19:30 A Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.08.2019 19:30 H CD Alavés CD Alavés 1:2
Segunda División 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 18.08.2019 18:00 A Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2:3 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 24.08.2019 18:00 H CD Lugo CD Lugo 1:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 31.08.2019 18:00 A CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1:2 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 08.09.2019 18:00 A CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1:2 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 15.09.2019 16:00 H Elche CF Elche CF 0:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 19.09.2019 19:00 H Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 22.09.2019 12:00 A SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1:2 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 29.09.2019 18:30 H Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2:2 (1:1)
9. Spieltag 02.10.2019 21:00 A CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 06.10.2019 16:00 H CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 13.10.2019 18:00 A Albacete Albacete 2:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 20.10.2019 18:00 H Girona FC Girona FC 4:2 (2:1)
13. Spieltag 26.10.2019 20:00 A Málaga CF Málaga CF 1:2 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 01.11.2019 21:00 H UD Almería UD Almería 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 09.11.2019 16:00 A SD Huesca SD Huesca 1:3 (1:2)
16. Spieltag 17.11.2019 16:00 H Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 24.11.2019 18:00 A UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:3 (0:2)
18. Spieltag 01.12.2019 16:00 H Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (1:1)
19. Spieltag 06.12.2019 18:30 A AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 3:1 (2:1)
20. Spieltag 15.12.2019 16:00 H Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 0:2 (0:1)
21. Spieltag 21.12.2019 20:00 A Racing Santander Racing Santander 1:1 (1:1)
22. Spieltag 05.01.2020 21:00 H Málaga CF Málaga CF 1:1 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 16.01.2020 21:00 A UD Almería UD Almería 0:2 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 19.01.2020 18:15 H SD Huesca SD Huesca 1:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 26.01.2020 20:30 A Girona FC Girona FC 1:1 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 02.02.2020 20:30 H Albacete Albacete 3:1 (1:1)
27. Spieltag 09.02.2020 18:15 A Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 15.02.2020 18:15 H AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1:2 (0:2)
29. Spieltag 23.02.2020 12:00 A CD Lugo CD Lugo 0:1 (0:1)
30. Spieltag 01.03.2020 18:15 H CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1:0 (0:0)
31. Spieltag 07.03.2020 16:00 A Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2:1 (1:0)
32. Spieltag 12.06.2020 21:45 H SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 0:0 (0:0)
33. Spieltag 17.06.2020 19:30 H Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2:2 (2:1)
34. Spieltag 22.06.2020 21:45 A Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:0 (0:0)
35. Spieltag 25.06.2020 21:45 H CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
36. Spieltag 28.06.2020 19:30 A CD Numancia CD Numancia 0:1 (0:1)
37. Spieltag 01.07.2020 19:30 H CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1:0 (1:0)
38. Spieltag 04.07.2020 21:45 A Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 0:2 (0:1)
39. Spieltag 08.07.2020 19:30 H UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2:1 (1:0)
40. Spieltag 12.07.2020 21:45 A Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4:2 (2:0)
41. Spieltag 17.07.2020 21:00 H Racing Santander Racing Santander -:-
42. Spieltag 20.07.2020 21:00 A Elche CF Elche CF -:-
Copa del Rey 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 18.12.2019 18:00 A CF Badalona CF Badalona 1:3 (0:1)