05.08.2019 18:30 Sharjah FC - Al Fayha 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Atlético Baleares - Shabab Al Ahli Club 0:3
19:30 Atlético Malagueño - UD Melilla 3:3 (2:2)
20:15 Floriana FC - Sirens FC 3:1
20:30 Ascoli Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Loja CD - Antequera CF 1:1 (0:1)
06.08.2019 18:00 VfL Benrath - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:15 (1:7)
18:00 Bursaspor - Manisa BBSK 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 USK Anif - Al Wasl 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Altay Izmir - Altınordu FSG 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SD Leioa - Deusto 6:1 (1:1)
18:30 First Vienna FC - FC Admira Wacker (A) 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 LFC Lourosa - CD Aves 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Celta Vigo - CD Tenerife 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Xerez CD - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 CD Cabecense - Utrera CD 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Soham Town Rangers - Royston Town 6:1 (2:0)
07.08.2019 10:00 UD Ibiza - Villarreal CF B 2:2 (1:2)
11:30 Gondomar SC - São Martinho 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Boluspor - Adanaspor 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Brescia Calcio - Alanyaspor 0:2
18:30 Hertha Zehlendorf - Hertha BSC II 4:6 (2:3)
19:00 RB Salzburg - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Elche CF - Levante UD 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Málaga CF - UD Melilla 1:0
19:30 Salamanca CF UDS - Real Oviedo 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Fenerbahçe - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (2:0)
19:30 Getafe CF - RCD Mallorca 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 CF La Nucía - Villarreal CF 0:4 (0:0)
19:30 KFC Dessel Sport - KFC Duffel 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 AS Roma - Athletic Bilbao 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Vizela - SC Beira-Mar 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Real Valladolid B 4:2 (2:1)
20:00 Valencia CF B - CD Castellón 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Spezia Calcio - Sampdoria 3:5 (1:2)
20:30 Real Zaragoza - CD Alavés 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Xerez Deportivo FC - San Fernando CD 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Atlético Madrid B - Extremadura UD 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 UD San Pedro - Marbella FC 0:3
21:00 Real Madrid Castilla - AD Alcorcón 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 Real Betis - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 AD Fafe - FC Felgueiras 1:0 (1:0)
08.08.2019 01:30 FC Barcelona - SSC Napoli 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - VSG Altglienicke 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - Volos NFC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Al Khor SC - FC Lienden 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Jugendsport Wenau - Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:3 (0:0)
19:15 KFC Sparta Petegem - KV Eendracht Aalter 3:2
19:30 CA Osasuna - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 UE Olot - SD Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Conil CF - Real Betis B 1:2 (1:2)
19:30 De Treffers - Al Gharafa 3:3 (1:3)
20:00 CD Mirandés - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Real Valladolid - Sporting Gijón 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Leça FC - FC Foz 4:1 (1:0)
20:30 AC Cesena - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:3 (1:2)
20:30 Kidsgrove Athletic - Ramsbottom United 6:1
20:45 UB Lebrijana - Sevilla Atlético 4:2 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
09.08.2019 18:30 Altay Izmir - Denizlispor 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Yeclano Deportivo - Águilas FC 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 SC Red Star Penzing - First Vienna FC 1:3 (1:1)
19:30 Real Sociedad - CA Osasuna 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Gimnàstic - Girona FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 CDA Navalcarnero - CD Toledo 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 CD Lugo - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 CD Cabecense - CA Antoniano 2:4 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
20:45 Buxton FC - Widnes FC 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Granada CF - Sevilla FC 2:1 (0:0)
10.08.2019 10:00 FK Isloch Minsk - NFK Minsk 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Alavés - Sporting Gijón 0:0
15:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund 0:4
18:00 Atlético Madrid - Juventus 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 1:0
18:00 Eskişehirspor - Atiker Konyaspor 1:1
18:30 Brescia Calcio - Real Valladolid 2:1
19:00 Beşiktaş - Panathinaikos 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 CD Tudelano - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe 2:1
19:00 CD Numancia - Burgos CF 2:0
19:00 SD Amorebieta - SD Leioa 1:2
19:00 AD Alcorcón - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0
19:30 Real Oviedo - CD Alavés 1:2
20:00 Celta Vigo - Lazio Roma 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 CD Leganés - Albacete 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 CD Guijuelo - Las Rozas CF 1:3
20:00 Cádiz CF - Málaga CF 1:0
20:00 Girona FC - SD Huesca 0:2
20:00 UD Lanzarote - UD Las Palmas 0:4
20:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Sampdoria 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Real Sociedad - SD Eibar 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Talavera CF - Rayo Majadahonda 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Bologna FC - Villarreal CF 3:4 (1:1)
20:45 KF Feronikeli - AC Milan 0:2
21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Extremadura UD - Sevilla FC 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Real Betis B 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Getafe CF - Atalanta 4:1 (1:0)
21:00 RCD Mallorca - Levante UD 1:2
21:30 Córdoba CF - Rayo Vallecano 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Valencia CF - Inter 6:7 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
22:00 CD Tenerife - Real Madrid Castilla 3:2 (2:1)
23:00 SSC Napoli - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:0)
11.08.2019 11:00 Marbella FC - UD Melilla 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 Skoda Xanthi - AE Larisa 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Roma - Real Madrid 5:4 (2:2, 2:2) i.E.
21:00 ACF Fiorentina - Galatasaray 4:1 (2:0)