1. Spieltag
08.09.2017 17:00 El Daklyeh - PetroJet Football Club 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Al-Mokawloon - El Raja Sporting Club 3:0 (3:0)
09.09.2017 15:00 Tanta - Al Nasr FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Ismaily 2:4 (2:1)
20:15 El-Entag El-Harby - Zamalek 1:1 (1:1)
10.09.2017 15:00 Alassiouty Sport - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Al-Masry Club - Wadi Degla FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Al-Ahly - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:1 (0:1)
11.09.2017 19:00 ENPPI - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
14.09.2017 17:00 PetroJet Football Club - Al-Masry Club 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - El-Entag El-Harby 2:2 (1:2)
15.09.2017 19:00 El Raja Sporting Club - Alassiouty Sport 0:2 (0:1)
16.09.2017 15:00 Al Nasr FC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:3 (0:0)
17:00 Wadi Degla FC - ENPPI 2:1 (1:0)
17.09.2017 15:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Tanta 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Ismaily - Al-Mokawloon 1:1 (0:1)
20:15 Zamalek - El Daklyeh 3:0 (0:0)
10.12.2017 18:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Al-Ahly 3:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
21.09.2017 15:00 ENPPI - PetroJet Football Club 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Al Nasr FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:0 (0:0)
22.09.2017 15:00 Tanta - Wadi Degla FC 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Al-Mokawloon - Ittihad El-Iskandary 3:2 (1:1)
20:15 Al-Masry Club - Zamalek 1:2 (1:0)
23.09.2017 15:00 Alassiouty Sport - Ismaily 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 El Daklyeh - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:2 (0:0)
16.10.2017 19:00 Al-Ahly - El Raja Sporting Club 4:1 (3:0)
4. Spieltag
27.09.2017 17:00 El Raja Sporting Club - El-Entag El-Harby 0:2 (0:0)
28.09.2017 15:00 Al Nasr FC - Al-Mokawloon 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al-Masry Club 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 Wadi Degla FC - Smouha Sporting Club 0:1 (0:0)
29.09.2017 17:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Alassiouty Sport 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Zamalek - ENPPI 0:0 (0:0)
30.09.2017 15:00 PetroJet Football Club - Tanta 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 El Daklyeh - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:1 (1:0)
20.11.2017 18:00 Ismaily - Al-Ahly 0:2 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
11.10.2017 14:45 El Daklyeh - El Raja Sporting Club 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Smouha Sporting Club - PetroJet Football Club 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Wadi Degla FC - Al Nasr FC 1:1 (1:0)
12.10.2017 14:45 Alassiouty Sport - Al-Mokawloon 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Al-Masry Club - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Al-Ahly - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:0 (1:0)
13.10.2017 14:45 El-Entag El-Harby - Ismaily 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Tanta - Zamalek 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 ENPPI - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
19.10.2017 14:45 Al Nasr FC - Alassiouty Sport 2:2 (0:1)
14:45 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Tanta 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 ENPPI - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - El-Entag El-Harby 1:1 (0:0)
20.10.2017 14:45 El Raja Sporting Club - Al-Masry Club 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 PetroJet Football Club - Wadi Degla FC 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Ismaily - El Daklyeh 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Zamalek - Smouha Sporting Club 0:3 (0:1)
08.02.2018 18:00 Al-Mokawloon - Al-Ahly 0:3 (0:2)
7. Spieltag
26.10.2017 14:45 Tanta - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 3:3 (3:0)
17:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:1 (0:0)
27.10.2017 14:45 El Daklyeh - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:2 (2:1)
16:45 Al-Masry Club - Ismaily 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 ENPPI - El Raja Sporting Club 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Al-Mokawloon 2:3 (0:1)
28.10.2017 14:45 PetroJet Football Club - Al Nasr FC 2:0 (2:0)
29.10.2017 18:00 Wadi Degla FC - Zamalek 0:3 (0:0)
06.12.2017 18:00 Al-Ahly - Alassiouty Sport 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
02.11.2017 13:45 Al-Mokawloon - El Daklyeh 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ismaily - ENPPI 1:1 (1:1)
03.11.2017 13:45 El Raja Sporting Club - Tanta 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Zamalek - PetroJet Football Club 3:0 (2:0)
04.11.2017 13:45 Alassiouty Sport - El-Entag El-Harby 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Masry Club 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Wadi Degla FC 0:0 (0:0)
05.11.2017 16:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Smouha Sporting Club 2:0 (0:0)
02.01.2018 18:00 Al Nasr FC - Al-Ahly 0:4 (0:2)
9. Spieltag
15.11.2017 13:45 El Daklyeh - Alassiouty Sport 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 ENPPI - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Wadi Degla FC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 3:3 (2:1)
16.11.2017 13:45 Tanta - Ismaily 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - El Raja Sporting Club 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Al-Ahly 1:2 (1:1)
17.11.2017 16:00 PetroJet Football Club - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Zamalek - Al Nasr FC 2:1 (1:0)
18.11.2017 16:00 Al-Masry Club - Al-Mokawloon 1:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
21.11.2017 17:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Tanta 1:1 (0:0)
22.11.2017 13:45 El Raja Sporting Club - Wadi Degla FC 3:3 (2:0)
16:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - PetroJet Football Club 2:0 (1:0)
23.11.2017 13:45 Alassiouty Sport - Al-Masry Club 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Al Nasr FC - El-Entag El-Harby 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Al-Mokawloon - ENPPI 2:2 (2:0)
24.11.2017 16:00 Ismaily - Smouha Sporting Club 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Al-Ahly - El Daklyeh 2:0 (1:0)
03.01.2018 18:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Zamalek 1:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
27.11.2017 13:45 PetroJet Football Club - El Raja Sporting Club 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al Nasr FC 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Zamalek - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:3 (1:2)
28.11.2017 13:45 Tanta - Al-Mokawloon 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 ENPPI - Alassiouty Sport 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Al-Masry Club - Al-Ahly 0:2 (0:1)
29.11.2017 13:45 El Daklyeh - El-Entag El-Harby 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Wadi Degla FC - Ismaily 1:2 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
02.12.2017 13:45 Alassiouty Sport - Tanta 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 El Raja Sporting Club - Zamalek 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Al-Ahly - ENPPI 4:1 (2:1)
03.12.2017 13:45 Ismaily - PetroJet Football Club 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Wadi Degla FC 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Al-Mokawloon - Smouha Sporting Club 0:3 (0:2)
04.12.2017 13:45 Al Nasr FC - El Daklyeh 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Al-Masry Club 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 4:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
13.12.2017 13:45 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - El Raja Sporting Club 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Al-Masry Club - El Daklyeh 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 ENPPI - El-Entag El-Harby 2:0 (1:0)
14.12.2017 13:45 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Al Nasr FC 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Wadi Degla FC - Al-Mokawloon 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Zamalek - Ismaily 0:1 (0:0)
15.12.2017 13:45 Smouha Sporting Club - Alassiouty Sport 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Tanta - Al-Ahly 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 PetroJet Football Club - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
18.12.2017 16:00 Al Nasr FC - Al-Masry Club 2:3 (2:1)
18:30 El Daklyeh - ENPPI 1:2 (0:0)
19.12.2017 13:45 El Raja Sporting Club - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Tanta 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ismaily - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Al-Mokawloon - PetroJet Football Club 2:0 (1:0)
20.12.2017 13:45 Alassiouty Sport - Wadi Degla FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Zamalek 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Al-Ahly - Smouha Sporting Club 2:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
22.12.2017 16:00 ENPPI - Al-Masry Club 2:1 (2:0)
23.12.2017 13:45 El Raja Sporting Club - Al Nasr FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Tanta - El Daklyeh 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Ismaily 1:4 (0:3)
24.12.2017 13:45 PetroJet Football Club - Alassiouty Sport 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - El-Entag El-Harby 2:1 (1:0)
25.12.2017 15:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Wadi Degla FC - Al-Ahly 1:1 (0:0)
26.12.2017 18:00 Zamalek - Al-Mokawloon 1:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
27.12.2017 13:45 ENPPI - Al Nasr FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ismaily - El Raja Sporting Club 5:0 (0:0)
28.12.2017 16:00 Al-Masry Club - Tanta 6:3 (3:2)
29.12.2017 14:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Al-Ahly - PetroJet Football Club 3:0 (0:0)
30.12.2017 13:45 Alassiouty Sport - Zamalek 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 El Daklyeh - Smouha Sporting Club 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Al-Mokawloon - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Wadi Degla FC 2:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
04.01.2018 13:30 El Raja Sporting Club - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Al-Mokawloon 0:2 (0:1)
05.01.2018 13:30 Tanta - ENPPI 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 PetroJet Football Club - El-Entag El-Harby 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Al-Masry Club 3:2 (1:0)
18:30 Wadi Degla FC - El Daklyeh 1:2 (1:1)
08.01.2018 18:00 Zamalek - Al-Ahly 0:3 (0:2)
09.01.2018 17:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Alassiouty Sport 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Al Nasr FC - Ismaily 2:3 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
13.01.2018 13:30 El Raja Sporting Club - Al-Mokawloon 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Alassiouty Sport 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ismaily - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Al Nasr FC - Tanta 1:2 (1:1)
14.01.2018 13:30 PetroJet Football Club - El Daklyeh 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - ENPPI 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Zamalek - El-Entag El-Harby 0:0 (0:0)
16.01.2018 16:00 Wadi Degla FC - Al-Masry Club 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al-Ahly 0:2 (0:1)
19. Spieltag
17.01.2018 13:30 Alassiouty Sport - El Raja Sporting Club 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al Nasr FC 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Al-Mokawloon - Ismaily 2:0 (1:0)
18.01.2018 17:00 El Daklyeh - Zamalek 1:2 (0:1)
19.01.2018 13:30 Tanta - Smouha Sporting Club 1:0 (1:0)
20.01.2018 13:45 Al-Masry Club - PetroJet Football Club 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 ENPPI - Wadi Degla FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:0 (0:0)
21.01.2018 18:00 Al-Ahly - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:1 (0:1)
20. Spieltag
22.01.2018 13:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Mokawloon 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ismaily - Alassiouty Sport 1:1 (1:1)
23.01.2018 16:00 Al Nasr FC - Smouha Sporting Club 0:2 (0:2)
24.01.2018 13:30 Wadi Degla FC - Tanta 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 PetroJet Football Club - ENPPI 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - El Daklyeh 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Zamalek - Al-Masry Club 0:1 (0:0)
25.01.2018 13:30 El Raja Sporting Club - Al-Ahly 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - El-Entag El-Harby 3:1 (2:0)
21. Spieltag
28.01.2018 13:30 Alassiouty Sport - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Al-Mokawloon - Al Nasr FC 2:2 (1:2)
29.01.2018 13:30 Tanta - PetroJet Football Club 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Wadi Degla FC 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 El-Entag El-Harby - El Raja Sporting Club 2:1 (1:1)
30.01.2018 16:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - El Daklyeh 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Al-Ahly - Ismaily 1:0 (0:0)
31.01.2018 16:00 Al-Masry Club - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 ENPPI - Zamalek 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
02.02.2018 13:45 Al-Mokawloon - Alassiouty Sport 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 PetroJet Football Club - Smouha Sporting Club 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Al Nasr FC - Wadi Degla FC 0:1 (0:1)
03.02.2018 13:30 El Raja Sporting Club - El Daklyeh 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ismaily - El-Entag El-Harby 2:0 (1:0)
04.02.2018 13:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - ENPPI 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Ahly 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Zamalek - Tanta 2:1 (2:1)
05.02.2018 16:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Al-Masry Club 1:4 (0:2)
23. Spieltag
09.02.2018 13:45 El Daklyeh - Ismaily 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wadi Degla FC - PetroJet Football Club 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Ittihad El-Iskandary 3:2 (1:0)
10.02.2018 13:30 Alassiouty Sport - Al Nasr FC 5:1 (2:1)
16:15 Smouha Sporting Club - Zamalek 0:1 (0:0)
12.02.2018 13:30 Tanta - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Al-Ahly - Al-Mokawloon 5:2 (2:1)
15.02.2018 18:30 Al-Masry Club - El Raja Sporting Club 0:0 (0:0)
30.03.2018 18:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - ENPPI 0:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
09.02.2018 13:45 El Raja Sporting Club - ENPPI 3:0 (0:0)
14.02.2018 16:00 Zamalek - Wadi Degla FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - El Daklyeh 2:1 (1:0)
15.02.2018 16:00 Al Nasr FC - PetroJet Football Club 0:1 (0:0)
16.02.2018 13:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Tanta 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Alassiouty Sport - Al-Ahly 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Smouha Sporting Club 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Al-Mokawloon - El-Entag El-Harby 1:1 (1:0)
11.05.2018 19:00 Ismaily - Al-Masry Club 1:1 (0:1)
25. Spieltag
18.02.2018 18:30 ENPPI - Ismaily 2:0 (0:0)
19.02.2018 16:00 PetroJet Football Club - Zamalek 1:3 (0:3)
19:00 Al-Ahly - Al Nasr FC 5:0 (3:0)
20.02.2018 13:30 Tanta - El Raja Sporting Club 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 El Daklyeh - Al-Mokawloon 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Alassiouty Sport 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Wadi Degla FC - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:0 (0:0)
31.03.2018 18:00 Al-Masry Club - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:2 (0:0)
03.04.2018 18:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
22.02.2018 16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - ENPPI 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Al Nasr FC - Zamalek 1:2 (1:2)
23.02.2018 16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - PetroJet Football Club 1:2 (0:0)
24.02.2018 13:30 El Raja Sporting Club - Smouha Sporting Club 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Alassiouty Sport - El Daklyeh 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Ismaily - Tanta 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Al-Ahly - El-Entag El-Harby 2:1 (1:1)
25.02.2018 16:00 Al-Mokawloon - Al-Masry Club 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Wadi Degla FC 2:0 (1:0)
27. Spieltag
27.02.2018 19:00 Zamalek - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 3:0 (3:0)
28.02.2018 13:45 Tanta - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 El Daklyeh - Al-Ahly 0:3 (0:0)
01.03.2018 13:45 Wadi Degla FC - El Raja Sporting Club 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Al Nasr FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Ismaily 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 ENPPI - Al-Mokawloon 3:2 (2:0)
02.03.2018 15:00 PetroJet Football Club - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Al-Masry Club - Alassiouty Sport 3:1 (2:0)
28. Spieltag
05.03.2018 14:00 Al-Mokawloon - Tanta 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Smouha Sporting Club 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 El-Entag El-Harby - El Daklyeh 1:1 (0:1)
06.03.2018 14:00 Alassiouty Sport - ENPPI 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ismaily - Wadi Degla FC 2:1 (1:0)
07.03.2018 14:00 El Raja Sporting Club - PetroJet Football Club 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Al Nasr FC - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:0 (1:0)
08.04.2018 17:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Zamalek 1:0 (0:0)
20.05.2018 22:00 Al-Ahly - Al-Masry Club 2:0 (1:0)
29. Spieltag
11.03.2018 18:00 ENPPI - Al-Ahly 0:1 (0:1)
12.03.2018 18:00 Al-Masry Club - El-Entag El-Harby 0:0 (0:0)
13.03.2018 16:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:0 (0:0)
14.03.2018 14:00 Tanta - Alassiouty Sport 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Wadi Degla FC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Zamalek - El Raja Sporting Club 4:1 (3:0)
15.03.2018 14:00 PetroJet Football Club - Ismaily 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Al-Mokawloon 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 El Daklyeh - Al Nasr FC 1:1 (0:1)
30. Spieltag
19.03.2018 14:00 El Raja Sporting Club - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Alassiouty Sport - Smouha Sporting Club 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Al-Mokawloon - Wadi Degla FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Al Nasr FC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - PetroJet Football Club 2:2 (0:0)
18:30 El-Entag El-Harby - ENPPI 1:1 (1:0)
02.04.2018 17:30 Ismaily - Zamalek 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Al-Ahly - Tanta 2:1 (0:0)
29.04.2018 19:00 El Daklyeh - Al-Masry Club 0:3 (0:2)
31. Spieltag
05.04.2018 17:00 PetroJet Football Club - Al-Mokawloon 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Wadi Degla FC - Alassiouty Sport 0:2 (0:1)
06.04.2018 18:00 ENPPI - El Daklyeh 3:3 (1:2)
07.04.2018 15:00 Tanta - El-Entag El-Harby 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Ismaily 1:1 (0:0)
08.04.2018 19:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Al-Ahly 0:0 (0:0)
12.04.2018 17:00 Al-Masry Club - Al Nasr FC 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Zamalek - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:2 (1:0)
13.04.2018 17:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - El Raja Sporting Club 3:0 (0:0)
32. Spieltag
16.04.2018 15:30 Alassiouty Sport - PetroJet Football Club 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Al Nasr FC - El Raja Sporting Club 3:1 (2:1)
17.04.2018 15:30 El Daklyeh - Tanta 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Smouha Sporting Club 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Al-Ahly - Wadi Degla FC 1:0 (1:0)
18.04.2018 17:30 Ismaily - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Al-Mokawloon - Zamalek 0:0 (0:0)
02.05.2018 16:30 Al-Masry Club - ENPPI 1:1 (0:0)
33. Spieltag
21.04.2018 18:00 Tanta - Al-Masry Club 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Smouha Sporting Club - El Daklyeh 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Wadi Degla FC - El-Entag El-Harby 2:1 (1:1)
20:15 Al Nasr FC - ENPPI 1:2 (1:1)
22.04.2018 15:30 El Raja Sporting Club - Ismaily 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 PetroJet Football Club - Al-Ahly 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Zamalek - Alassiouty Sport 2:1 (1:0)
23.04.2018 18:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al-Mokawloon 4:5 (1:2)
20:15 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:0 (2:0)
34. Spieltag
25.04.2018 15:45 El Daklyeh - Wadi Degla FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:45 ENPPI - Tanta 3:1 (3:0)
18:00 Al-Masry Club - Smouha Sporting Club 2:1 (0:0)
26.04.2018 15:45 Alassiouty Sport - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Al-Ahly - Zamalek 1:2 (0:2)
27.04.2018 15:45 Ittihad El-Iskandary - El Raja Sporting Club 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Ismaily - Al Nasr FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:15 Al-Mokawloon - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 El-Entag El-Harby - PetroJet Football Club 2:1 (1:0)