. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2018 > Januar FIFA >    Freundschaft 2018 > Januar
20:00 Marokko - Sudan -:-
20:00 Mauretanien - Guinea -:-
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
00:00 Legia Warszawa - Atlético Nacional -:-
02:10 GyE La Plata - San Lorenzo -:-
10:30 SVG Reichenau - WSG Wattens -:-
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Vålerenga IF -:-
22:00 Barcelona SC - FBC Melgar -:-
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2018 > Januar FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2018 > Januar
13:00 Südafrika - Schweden -:-
16:00 Portugal - Irland -:-
OFC > OFC Champions League 2018 > Vorrunde OFC >    OFC Champions League 2018 > Vorrunde
00:00 Tupapa Maraerenga - Lupe o le Soaga -:-
03:00 Pago Youth - Veitongo FC -:-
Ägypten > Premiership 2017/2018  Ägypten >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
18:00 Al-Ahly - Misr El-Maqasah SC -:-
Australien > A-League 2017/2018  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:00 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United -:-
Australien > National Youth League 2017/2018  Australien >   National Youth League 2017/2018 >
07:00 Sydney FC (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) -:-
Australien > Frauen W-League 2017/2018  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2017/2018 >
06:30 Melbourne City FC - Brisbane Roar -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
14:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Club Brugge KV -:-
18:00 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht -:-
20:00 KAA Gent - Sporting Lokeren -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
16:00 AFC Tubize - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
03:00 CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
22:00 AD Carmelita - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
22:00 Municipal Grecia - Santos de Guápiles -:-
22:00 Municipal Liberia - Limón FC -:-
23:00 CS Cartaginés - LD Alajuelense -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Bayern München - Werder Bremen -:-
18:00 FC Schalke 04 - Hannover 96 -:-
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Meppen - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Rugenbergen -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC -:-
02:00 Sonsonate FC - CD Dragón -:-
22:00 CD Águila - Santa Tecla FC -:-
22:00 CD Audaz - CD Chalatenango -:-
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:00 Southampton FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2018 > Gruppe B  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Gruppe B
16:00 SJK Seinäjoki - PK Keski-Uusimaa -:-
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2018 > Gruppe E  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Gruppe E
17:00 IFK Mariehamn - FC Honka II -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 OGC Nice - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
17:00 AS Monaco - FC Metz -:-
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2017/2018 >
14:30 ASPTT Albi - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Griechenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 PAOK Saloniki - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
16:15 PAS Giannina - Atromitos -:-
16:15 Lamia - Asteras Tripolis -:-
16:15 Panetolikos - Panionios GSS -:-
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Skoda Xanthi -:-
Griechenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Acharnaikos FC - Panachaiki GE n.gesp.
14:00 Panegialios FC - Kissamikos -:-
14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Aiginiakos FC -:-
14:00 OFI Heraklion - Apollon Kalamarias -:-
14:00 Panserraikos - AO Trikala -:-
14:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Apollon Larisa -:-
14:00 Sparta FC - Kallithea GS -:-
14:00 Veria FC - Ergotelis -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
03:00 Deportivo Marquense - Sanarate -:-
03:30 Xelaju MC - Cobán Imperial -:-
18:00 CSD Municipal - Comunicaciones -:-
18:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Deportivo Petapa -:-
18:30 Antigua GFC - Siquinalá FC -:-
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Real España - CDS Vida -:-
02:15 CD Honduras - Juticalpa FC -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hongkong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
07:30 Tai Po FC - Hong Kong Sapling -:-
10:30 Warriors FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
Indien > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Indien >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Jamshedpur FC - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
15:30 Kerala Blasters - FC Goa -:-
Indien > I-League 2017/2018  Indien >   I-League 2017/2018 >
09:30 East Bengal FC - Mohun Bagan -:-
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
12:30 Zakho - Al Samawah -:-
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Netanya -:-
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ashkelon -:-
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 Atalanta - SSC Napoli -:-
15:00 Bologna FC - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 Lazio Roma - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Torino FC -:-
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - AC Milan -:-
20:45 Inter - AS Roma -:-
Italien > Serie B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - US Avellino -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Pro Piacenza -:-
14:30 Giana Erminio - US Pontedera -:-
14:30 AC Pisa - AC Monza -:-
14:30 US Pistoiese - US Arezzo -:-
14:30 AC Prato - AC Cuneo -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Modena FC - AC Reggiana annull.
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Lecce - Calcio Catania -:-
14:30 Fondi - Virtus Francavilla -:-
14:30 Akragas - Monopoli -:-
14:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Trapani Calcio -:-
16:30 Reggina 1914 - Paganese Calcio -:-
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - US Catanzaro -:-
20:30 Cosenza Calcio - Matera Calcio -:-
20:30 Casertana FC - Fidelis Andria -:-
Jamaika > National Premier League 2017/2018  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2017/2018 >
21:00 Cavalier FC - Portmore United -:-
21:00 Humble Lions - Boys' Town -:-
21:00 Montego Bay United FC - Harbour View -:-
21:00 Sandals South Coast - Arnett Gardens -:-
21:00 Tivoli Gardens - Reno FC -:-
Marokko > GNF 1 2017/2018  Marokko >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Hassania US Agadir -:-
13:00 CR Al Hoceima - Olympique de Safi -:-
13:00 FUS de Rabat - Difaâ d'El Jadida -:-
13:00 FAR de Rabat - Raja Casablanca -:-
13:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
13:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Chabab Atlas Khénifra -:-
13:00 RAC Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger -:-
13:00 Wydad AC - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
Mexiko > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Club León -:-
00:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres -:-
02:00 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana -:-
02:06 CF Pachuca - Lobos BUAP -:-
04:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América -:-
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Cimarrones de Sonora -:-
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Murciélagos FC -:-
02:00 Celaya FC - CF Atlante -:-
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Venados FC -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
03:00 Murciélagos FC II - Monarcas Morelia II -:-
23:00 Club Tepatitlán - Alacranes de Durango -:-
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
18:00 Santos Laguna - Monarcas Morelia -:-
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Monarcas Morelia -:-
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
02:00 Southern United - Tasman United -:-
02:00 Canterbury United - Auckland City FC -:-
02:00 Waitakere United - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
04:35 Team Wellington - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 Sparta Rotterdam - SBV Excelsior -:-
14:30 Willem II - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 FC Lienden - De Treffers -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - VV Dongen -:-
14:00 USV Hercules - HSC'21 -:-
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - De Graafschap (J) -:-
14:00 VV De Meern - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:30 EVV - Quick'20 -:-
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - Vitesse (J) -:-
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Kwara United -:-
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Niger Tornadoes -:-
16:00 Akwa United - Yobe Stars -:-
16:00 Lobi Stars - Go Round -:-
16:00 Heartland FC - Enugu Rangers -:-
16:00 Katsina United - Enyimba Aba -:-
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Sunshine Stars -:-
16:00 Rivers United FC - Kano Pillars -:-
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Plateau United -:-
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - MFM FC -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 CD Aves - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - Moreirense FC -:-
19:00 Rio Ave FC - Boavista -:-
21:15 Vitória Guimarães - GD Estoril -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 Real SC - União da Madeira -:-
16:00 Sporting Braga B - Académica de Coimbra -:-
16:00 FC Porto B - FC Arouca -:-
16:00 Varzim SC - Leixões SC -:-
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - FC Penafiel -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SC Faetano - FC Fiorentino -:-
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Penne -:-
15:00 SS Virtus - SS Pennarossa -:-
Schottland > FA Cup 2017/2018 > 4. Runde  Schottland >   FA Cup 2017/2018 > 4. Runde
13:00 Fraserburgh FC - Rangers FC -:-
15:05 Heart of Midlothian - Hibernian FC -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 CD Alavés - CD Leganés -:-
16:15 Real Madrid - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
18:30 Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo -:-
20:45 Real Betis - FC Barcelona -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 AD Alcorcón - Cádiz CF -:-
16:00 CA Osasuna - CD Leonesa -:-
18:00 Gimnàstic - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
18:00 CD Numancia - Rayo Vallecano -:-
20:00 CD Tenerife - FC Barcelona B -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Real Valladolid B -:-
12:00 Unión Adarve - Celta Vigo B -:-
12:00 Deportivo La Coruña B - Racing Ferrol -:-
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
16:45 Coruxo FC - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
17:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
17:00 Pontevedra CF - CCD Cerceda -:-
17:00 CD Guijuelo - CD Toledo -:-
17:00 Talavera CF - UD SS Reyes -:-
18:00 SD Ponferradina - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
11:30 CA Osasuna B - Burgos CF -:-
12:00 CD Tudelano - SD Amorebieta -:-
12:00 CD Lealtad - Caudal Deportivo -:-
17:00 CD Mirandés - Racing Santander -:-
17:00 UD Logroñés - Barakaldo CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
12:00 CD Ebro - UE Llagostera -:-
12:00 Villarreal CF B - Ontinyent CF -:-
12:00 SD Formentera - Atlético Saguntino -:-
12:00 RCD Mallorca - Atlético Baleares -:-
12:00 Valencia CF B - Peña Deportiva -:-
16:30 UE Olot - CF Badalona -:-
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - CF Peralada -:-
17:00 Elche CF - Real Zaragoza B -:-
17:00 CE Sabadell - Hércules CF -:-
18:00 UE Cornellà - CD Alcoyano -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
12:00 RB Linense - Lorca Deportiva -:-
12:00 UD Melilla - FC Cartagena -:-
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - FC Jumilla -:-
12:00 CF Villanovense - UD Las Palmas B -:-
12:00 Marbella FC - Extremadura UD -:-
16:00 Córdoba CF B - CD San Fernando -:-
17:00 Écija Balompié - Real Betis B -:-
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - CD Badajoz -:-
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Real Murcia -:-
17:00 Mérida AD - Granada CF B -:-
Südafrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Südafrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
14:30 Baroka FC - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
14:30 Chippa United - Golden Arrows -:-
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 US Ben Guerdane - Espérance de Tunis -:-
14:00 ES Métlaoui - JS Kairouan -:-
14:00 CO Médenine - Stade Gabésien -:-
14:00 AS Gabès - Étoile du Sahel -:-
14:00 Club Africain - US Monastir -:-
15:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Stade Tunisien -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
11:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Trabzonspor -:-
11:30 Sivasspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
14:00 Bursaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
17:00 Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
11:00 BB Erzurumspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
11:00 Ümraniyespor - Gaziantepspor -:-
13:30 Manisaspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
13:30 Giresunspor - Boluspor -:-
16:00 Altınordu FSG - Elazığspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Niğde Belediyespor -:-
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Aydın Nazilli BS -:-
11:30 Karşıyaka SK - Sakaryaspor -:-
11:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Altay Izmir -:-
11:30 Hacettepe - Fethiyespor -:-
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Silivrispor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
11:00 Sarıyer SK - Bodrum Belediye -:-
11:00 Amed SK - Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
11:30 Inegölspor - Tuzlaspor -:-
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Bucaspor -:-
11:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Tokatspor -:-
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Hatayspor -:-
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018 >
14:10 Al Ain FC - Hatta Club -:-
16:45 Al Ahli Dubai - Ajman Club -:-
Zypern > First Division 2017/2018  Zypern >   First Division 2017/2018 >
14:00 Nea Salamina - Paphos FC -:-
15:00 APOEL Nikosia - AEK Larnaca -:-
17:00 Aris Limassol FC - Apollon Limassol -:-