. .
Australien > A-League 2017/2018  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:00 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hongkong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Tai Po FC - Hong Kong Sapling -:-
11:30 Warriors FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Bologna FC - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 Lazio Roma - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 Juventus - Genoa CFC -:-
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - AC Milan -:-
15:00 Atalanta - SSC Napoli -:-
15:00 Inter - AS Roma -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Torino FC -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 Willem II - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - SBV Excelsior -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 FC Lienden - De Treffers -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - VV Dongen -:-
14:00 USV Hercules - HSC'21 -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - Quick Den Haag -:-
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - De Graafschap (J) -:-
14:00 VV De Meern - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:30 EVV - Quick'20 -:-
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - Vitesse (J) -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 CD Alavés - CD Leganés -:-
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Girona FC -:-
16:00 Real Betis - FC Barcelona -:-
16:00 SD Eibar - Málaga CF -:-
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Sevilla FC -:-
16:00 Getafe CF - Athletic Bilbao -:-
16:00 UD Las Palmas - Valencia CF -:-
16:00 Real Madrid - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
16:00 Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo -:-
16:00 Villarreal CF - Levante UD -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
Gimnàstic - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
Lorca FC - SD Huesca -:-
CD Numancia - Rayo Vallecano -:-
CA Osasuna - CD Leonesa -:-
Real Oviedo - UD Almería -:-
AD Alcorcón - Cádiz CF -:-
Granada CF - Real Zaragoza -:-
Real Valladolid - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Córdoba CF - Albacete -:-
CD Tenerife - FC Barcelona B -:-
CD Lugo - Sporting Gijón -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
Atlético Madrid B - Real Valladolid B -:-
Unión Adarve - Celta Vigo B -:-
Gimnástica Segoviana - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
Pontevedra CF - CCD Cerceda -:-
CD Guijuelo - CD Toledo -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Talavera CF - UD SS Reyes -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - Racing Ferrol -:-
SD Ponferradina - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Coruxo FC - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
Sporting Gijón B - SD Leioa -:-
CD Mirandés - Racing Santander -:-
SD Gernika - Peña Sport FC -:-
Arenas de Getxo - CD Izarra -:-
Real Unión - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Real Sociedad B - CD Vitoria -:-
UD Logroñés - Barakaldo CF -:-
CD Tudelano - SD Amorebieta -:-
CA Osasuna B - Burgos CF -:-
CD Lealtad - Caudal Deportivo -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
UE Cornellà - CD Alcoyano -:-
CD Ebro - UE Llagostera -:-
Villarreal CF B - Ontinyent CF -:-
SD Formentera - Atlético Saguntino -:-
RCD Mallorca - Atlético Baleares -:-
Valencia CF B - Peña Deportiva -:-
Lleida Esportiu - CF Peralada -:-
Elche CF - Real Zaragoza B -:-
UE Olot - CF Badalona -:-
CE Sabadell - Hércules CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
RB Linense - Lorca Deportiva -:-
Écija Balompié - Real Betis B -:-
Recreativo Huelva - CD Badajoz -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Real Murcia -:-
UD Melilla - FC Cartagena -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - FC Jumilla -:-
CF Villanovense - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Mérida AD - Granada CF B -:-
Córdoba CF B - CD San Fernando -:-
Marbella FC - Extremadura UD -:-
Südafrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Südafrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Baroka FC - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
15:30 Chippa United - Golden Arrows -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
Osmanlıspor FK - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Trabzonspor -:-
Kayserispor - Galatasaray -:-
Karabükspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Bursaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Fenerbahçe - Göztepe -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Alanyaspor -:-
Sivasspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
Elazığspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Istanbulspor - Denizlispor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Altınordu FSG -:-
Samsunspor - Manisaspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Adanaspor - Giresunspor -:-
Boluspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
Gaziantepspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor -:-
Balıkesirspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-