. .
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Encamp - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - Penya Encarnada -:-
16:00 UE Sant Julià - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
18:00 UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma -:-
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
Atlético Tucumán - CA Lanús -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandí -:-
Tigre - CA Temperley -:-
Belgrano Córdoba - CA Colón -:-
Huracán - Estudiantes -:-
Independiente - Patronato -:-
Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Rosario Central - River Plate -:-
GyE La Plata - Racing Club -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo -:-
Olimpo - Talleres Córdoba -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Chacarita Juniors -:-
CD Godoy Cruz - Vélez Sársfield -:-
CA Banfield - CA San Martín -:-
Armenien > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Ararat - FC Banants -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Gabala FK - Inter Baku -:-
17:00 Səbail FK - Zira FK -:-
Australien > A-League 2017/2018  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory -:-
09:00 Central Coast Mariners - Perth Glory -:-
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
01:00 Nacional Potosí - Guabirá -:-
21:00 Club Petrolero - Oriente Petrolero -:-
21:00 Club San José - Club Bolívar -:-
23:15 The Strongest - Universitario Sucre -:-
Brasilien > Série A 2017  Brasilien >   Série A 2017 >
Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro EC -:-
Vasco da Gama - Ponte Preta -:-
Santos FC - Avaí FC -:-
São Paulo FC - EC Bahia -:-
Atlético Mineiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Atlético Paranaense - SE Palmeiras -:-
Sport Club Recife - Corinthians SP -:-
EC Vitória BA - Flamengo RJ -:-
Atlético GO - Fluminense RJ -:-
Chapecoense - Coritiba FC -:-
Chile > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chile >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
Universidad de Concepción - Universidad de Chile -:-
Everton - Antofagasta -:-
Deportes Iquique - San Luis -:-
Audax Italiano - Unión Española -:-
Universidad Católica - CD Palestino -:-
Colo-Colo - Curicó Unido -:-
O'Higgins - CD Huachipato -:-
Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Temuco -:-
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
Aarhus GF - FC Helsingør -:-
Hobro IK - AC Horsens -:-
FC København - FC Nordsjælland -:-
FC Midtjylland - Odense BK -:-
Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK -:-
SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF -:-
Silkeborg IF - Randers FC -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
14:00 TSV Havelse - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Altona 93 -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - VSG Altglienicke -:-
13:30 Energie Cottbus - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV 1865 Dachau -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Brinkumer SV -:-
13:30 TuS Schwachhausen - Werder Bremen III -:-
14:00 TSV Grolland - BTS Neustadt -:-
14:00 BSC Hastedt - Blumenthaler SV -:-
14:00 LTS Bremerhaven - VfL 07 Bremen -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Wunstorf - SVG Göttingen 07 -:-
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - BV Cloppenburg -:-
14:00 Heeslinger SC - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
14:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
14:00 SSV Vorsfelde - Arminia Hannover -:-
14:00 TuS Bersenbrück - TB Uphusen -:-
14:00 TuS Sulingen - MTV Gifhorn -:-
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
09:45 FC Teutonia 05 - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
14:00 Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV -:-
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - FC Süderelbe -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TSV Sasel -:-
14:00 SC V/W 04 Billstedt - Hamburger SV III -:-
14:00 WTSV Concordia - Wedeler TSV -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - TV Herkenrath -:-
14:30 FC Hürth - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
14:30 SSV Merten - FC Pesch 1956 -:-
14:45 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
14:45 Siegburger SV 04 - FC Hennef 05 -:-
14:45 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Euskirchener TSC -:-
15:00 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - SV Breinig -:-
15:00 VfL 08 Vichttal - VfL Alfter -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
14:15 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
14:15 Cronenberger SC - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
14:15 SC Düsseldorf-West - VfB Speldorf -:-
14:15 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Düsseldorfer SC 99 -:-
14:15 VfB Homberg - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
14:15 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
14:15 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - SV 19 Straelen -:-
14:15 SSVg Velbert - FSV Vohwinkel -:-
14:15 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - 1. FC Monheim -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Anker Wismar - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - FC Strausberg -:-
13:00 Optik Rathenow - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -:-
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Malchower SV 90 -:-
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Victoria Seelow -:-
13:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -:-
13:00 SC Staaken - Hansa Rostock II -:-
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - TeBe Berlin -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
13:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - Inter Leipzig -:-
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - VFC Plauen -:-
13:00 FSV Barleben - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
13:00 Einheit Kamenz - FC Eilenburg -:-
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - SV 1899 Merseburg -:-
13:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
13:00 Askania Bernburg - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:30 SV Gonsenheim - FV Eppelborn -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - TSV Marl-Hüls -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - TuS Haltern -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - Arminia Bielefeld II -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
15:00 SC Hassel - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Herne -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV -:-
14:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Frisia 03 -:-
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - TSB Flensburg -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
FSV Gütersloh 2009 - FF USV Jena II -:-
Turbine Potsdam II - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - BV Cloppenburg -:-
TV Jahn Delmenhorst - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -:-
VfL Wolfsburg II - BW Hohen Neuendorf -:-
Herforder SV - SV Meppen -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
Bayern München II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - 1. FC Köln II -:-
FSV Hessen Wetzlar - SG 99 Andernach -:-
VfL Sindelfingen - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
SC Freiburg II - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
TSV Schott Mainz - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 Magdeburger FFC - RB Leipzig -:-
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Rostocker FC -:-
13:00 BSC Marzahn - SFC Stern 1900 -:-
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden -:-
13:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Blau Weiß Beelitz -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Borussia Bocholt -:-
12:30 Germania Hauenhorst - GSV Moers -:-
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Bayer Leverkusen II -:-
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Menden -:-
15:00 SGS Essen II - VfL Bochum -:-
15:00 Düsseldorfer CfR links - SpVg Berghofen -:-
15:15 Fortuna Köln - Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
SV 67 Weinberg - SC Regensburg -:-
TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SV Frauenbiburg -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - Wacker München -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
ETSV Würzburg - FV Löchgau -:-
TSV Crailsheim - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
SC Sand II - SV Alberweiler -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Arminia Klosterhardt -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Köln -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Karlsruher SC -:-
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Augsburg -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96 -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen - Eimsbütteler TV -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 Hombrucher SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - SG Unterrath -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
13:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
22:00 CD Clan Juvenil - El Nacional -:-
22:00 Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Quito -:-
22:00 CS Emelec - Guayaquil City FC -:-
22:00 Fuerza Amarilla Machala - Barcelona SC -:-
22:00 Macará - Independiente del Valle -:-
22:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Delfín -:-
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 ASPTT Albi - EA Guingamp -:-
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - Rodez Aveyron -:-
15:00 Lille OSC - Paris FC -:-
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Montpellier HSC -:-
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Benevento Calcio - AC Milan -:-
15:00 Bologna FC - Cagliari Calcio -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - Udinese Calcio -:-
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - Genoa CFC -:-
15:00 Inter - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 SSC Napoli - Juventus -:-
15:00 AS Roma - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - Lazio Roma -:-
15:00 Torino FC - Atalanta -:-
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
Fukushima United - Grulla Morioka -:-
Nagano Parceiro - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
Fujieda MYFC - Yokohama S&CC -:-
Azul Claro Numazu - Tochigi SC -:-
Gainare Tottori - Blaublitz Akita -:-
Kagoshima United - SC Sagamihara -:-
FC Ryūkyū - Kataller Toyama -:-
FC Tokyo II - Cerezo Osaka II -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - sc Heerenveen -:-
16:45 NAC Breda - SBV Excelsior -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 VV De Meern - ADO '20 -:-
14:00 USV Hercules - OFC Oostzaan -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - RKVV Westlandia -:-
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - Be Quick 1887 -:-
14:30 Vitesse (J) - Quick Den Haag -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - VV OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:30 De Graafschap (J) - VV Dongen -:-
14:30 EVV - JVC Cuijk -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Sporting Braga - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - CD Aves -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 FC Porto - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Boavista -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - Rio Ave FC -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Famalicão -:-
17:00 Gil Vicente - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 União da Madeira - Académico Viseu -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - FC Arouca -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 Sporting CP B - FC Porto B -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - Real SC -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moskva -:-
16:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Tosno -:-
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
16:00 FK Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny -:-
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-
16:00 FC Ufa - FK Amkar Perm -:-
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ural -:-
Serbien > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbien >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Crvena Zvezda -:-
19:00 Borac Čačak - FK Napredak -:-
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Zemun -:-
19:00 FK Javor - FK Voždovac -:-
19:00 Partizan - Vojvodina -:-
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - Radnički Niš -:-
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lučani -:-
19:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Spartak Subotica -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid -:-
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad -:-
16:00 FC Barcelona - Celta Vigo -:-
16:00 SD Eibar - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
16:00 Getafe CF - Valencia CF -:-
16:00 Girona FC - CD Alavés -:-
16:00 UD Las Palmas - Real Betis -:-
16:00 CD Leganés - Villarreal CF -:-
16:00 Málaga CF - Levante UD -:-
16:00 Sevilla FC - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
CD Leonesa - AD Alcorcón -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Granada CF -:-
Lorca FC - Real Oviedo -:-
Real Valladolid - CD Numancia -:-
Sevilla Atlético - CD Lugo -:-
UD Almería - CD Tenerife -:-
Cádiz CF - Albacete -:-
SD Huesca - Córdoba CF -:-
Sporting Gijón - Real Zaragoza -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - FC Barcelona B -:-
CA Osasuna - Gimnàstic -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
Real Valladolid B - Racing Ferrol -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - UD SS Reyes -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Coruxo FC - CD Toledo -:-
SD Ponferradina - CCD Cerceda -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
Talavera CF - Celta Vigo B -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Atlético Madrid B -:-
CD Guijuelo - Unión Adarve -:-
Pontevedra CF - Gimnástica Segoviana -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
SD Leioa - SD Amorebieta -:-
Burgos CF - Barakaldo CF -:-
Caudal Deportivo - CD Vitoria -:-
CD Lealtad - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
CA Osasuna B - CD Izarra -:-
CD Tudelano - Peña Sport FC -:-
UD Logroñés - Racing Santander -:-
Real Sociedad B - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Real Unión - CD Mirandés -:-
Arenas de Getxo - SD Gernika -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
Lleida Esportiu - Elche CF -:-
Valencia CF B - UE Olot -:-
RCD Mallorca - CE Sabadell -:-
SD Formentera - CF Badalona -:-
Villarreal CF B - Real Zaragoza B -:-
CD Ebro - CF Peralada -:-
UE Cornellà - Peña Deportiva -:-
CD Alcoyano - Atlético Baleares -:-
UE Llagostera - Atlético Saguntino -:-
Hércules CF - Ontinyent CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
CF Villanovense - Mérida AD -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Córdoba CF B -:-
UD Melilla - Marbella FC -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - CD San Fernando -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Granada CF B -:-
Écija Balompié - UD Las Palmas B -:-
RB Linense - FC Jumilla -:-
Lorca Deportiva - FC Cartagena -:-
Real Betis B - Real Murcia -:-
Extremadura UD - CD Badajoz -:-
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC -:-
Santa Teresa CD - Levante UD -:-
Madrid CFF - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
FC Barcelona - Real Betis -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Fundación Albacete -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Real Sociedad - Zaragoza CFF -:-
Valencia CF - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
JS Kairouan - Espérance de Tunis -:-
Club Africain - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
Espérance Zarzis - CO Médenine -:-
US Monastir - ES Métlaoui -:-
Étoile du Sahel - US Ben Guerdane -:-
Stade Tunisien - Stade Gabésien -:-
AS Gabès - CA Bizertin -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
Atiker Konyaspor - Bursaspor -:-
Beşiktaş - Galatasaray -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Karabükspor - Göztepe -:-
Fenerbahçe - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Sivasspor -:-
Alanyaspor - Kayserispor -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
Balıkesirspor - Giresunspor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Ümraniyespor -:-
Altınordu FSG - Gaziantep Bld.Spor -:-
Gaziantepspor - Istanbulspor -:-
Boluspor - Adanaspor -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Manisaspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Denizlispor -:-
Samsunspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Adana Demirspor - Elazığspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Sakaryaspor - Niğde Belediyespor -:-
Silivrispor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Fethiyespor -:-
Pendikspor - Aydın Nazilli BS -:-
Hacettepe - Altay Izmir -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Karşıyaka SK - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Bugsaşspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Menemen Belediye Spor - Bucaspor -:-
Sarıyer SK - Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
Inegölspor - Tokatspor -:-
Amed SK - Keçiörengücü -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Hatayspor -:-
Eyüpspor - Tuzlaspor -:-
Kastamonuspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Kocaeli Birlikspor - Sivas 4 Eylül BS -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Bodrum Belediye -:-