. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2017 > Dezember FIFA >    Freundschaft 2017 > Dezember
01:00 St. Kitts & Nevis - Grenada 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Laos - Timor-Leste 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Taiwan - Philippinen 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kenia - Ruanda 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Libyen - Tansania 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Benin - Kongo 1:3 (0:2)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > Dezember FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > Dezember
23:00 Fidschi - Tonga 5:0 (4:0)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2017 > Dezember FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2017 > Dezember
19:30 Niederlande - England 3:1 (1:1)
23:00 USA - Brasilien 1:1
Ägypten > Premiership 2017/2018  Ägypten >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:45 Ismaily - PetroJet Football Club 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Wadi Degla FC 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Al-Mokawloon - Smouha Sporting Club 0:3 (0:2)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
13:00 KF Lushnja - FK Partizani 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Laçi 1:2 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:30 Newell's Old Boys - Racing Club 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Tigre - San Lorenzo 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Talleres Córdoba - Estudiantes 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandí 2:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
01:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú - Boca Unidos 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 CSD Flandria - Deportivo Morón 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Guillermo Brown - CA Mitre 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Deportivo Riestra 3:2 (2:2)
22:00 San Martín Tucumán - Club Villa Dálmine 1:1 (0:1)
22:05 Agropecuario - Atlético Rafaela 1:3 (0:1)
Armenien > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC Ararat - FC Banants 2:3 (1:1)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
13:00 Gabala FK - Keşlə FK 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Səbail FK - Zira FK 0:1 (0:1)
Australien > A-League 2017/2018  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 >
04:30 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory 2:3 (2:0)
07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Perth Glory 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2017/2018  Australien >   National Youth League 2017/2018 >
03:30 Perth Glory (Y) - Brisbane Roar (Y) 1:2 (0:1)
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Canberra United Academy 6:3 (2:1)
10:00 Melbourne City FC (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 9:2 (3:1)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2017/2018  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2017/2018 >
06:30 Canberra United - Brisbane Roar 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United 1:1 (1:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2017/2018  Bahrain >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:20 Al Najma - Al Ittihad 4:4 (1:1)
17:35 Al Hidd - Al Shabab 1:1 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
14:30 Standard Liège - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 AS Eupen - Club Brugge KV 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 0:1 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - AFC Tubize 1:1 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Široki Brijeg - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:2 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2017  Brasilien >   Série A 2017 >
20:00 Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro EC 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Ponte Preta 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Santos FC - Avaí FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 São Paulo FC - EC Bahia 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre 4:3 (2:2)
20:00 Atlético Paranaense - SE Palmeiras 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Sport Club Recife - Corinthians SP 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 EC Vitória BA - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético GO - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Chapecoense - Coritiba FC 2:1 (1:1)
Bulgarien > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarien >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
11:30 Etar Tarnovo - Slavia Sofia 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 PFC Beroe - Septemvri Sofia 5:1 (3:0)
16:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - CSKA Sofia 0:2 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chile >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
21:30 Universidad de Concepción - Universidad de Chile 1:3 (0:2)
21:30 Audax Italiano - Unión Española 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Colo-Colo - Curicó Unido 3:2 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Ap. Quadrangular  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Ap. Quadrangular >
23:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Santos de Guápiles 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
12:00 Hobro IK - AC Horsens 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Silkeborg IF - Randers FC 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 FC København - FC Nordsjælland 1:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Hertha BSC - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Jahn Regensburg 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Werder Bremen II - VfL Osnabrück 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Würzburger Kickers 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Wacker Nordhausen 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Energie Cottbus - FC Oberlausitz 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiss Essen verl.
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
TuS Koblenz - Stuttgarter Kickers verl.
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV 1865 Dachau 2:2 (2:2)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
TSV Grolland - BTS Neustadt verl.
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Brinkumer SV 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 BSC Hastedt - Blumenthaler SV 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 LTS Bremerhaven - VfL 07 Bremen 5:3 (2:1)
14:30 TuS Schwachhausen - Werder Bremen III 3:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
Heeslinger SC - SC Spelle-Venhaus verl.
SSV Vorsfelde - Arminia Hannover verl.
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 SC V/W 04 Billstedt - Hamburger SV III 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - TV Herkenrath 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 FC Hürth - Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 SSV Merten - FC Pesch 1956 2:1 (0:0)
14:45 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 5:1 (3:0)
14:45 Siegburger SV 04 - FC Hennef 05 2:5 (1:2)
14:45 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Euskirchener TSC 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - SV Breinig 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
Sportfreunde Baumberg - SpVg Schonnebeck verl.
Cronenberger SC - VfB 03 Hilden verl.
Schwarz-Weiß Essen - 1. FC Monheim verl.
14:15 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Düsseldorfer SC 99 3:1 (1:1)
14:15 VfB Homberg - TuRU Düsseldorf 1:0 (0:0)
14:15 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - 1. FC Bocholt 2:1 (1:0)
14:15 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - SV 19 Straelen 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Victoria Seelow 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - TeBe Berlin 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SC Staaken - Hansa Rostock II 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:00 FSV Barleben - BSG Wismut Gera 2:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
SC Paderborn 07 II - TuS Haltern verl.
Hammer SpVg - FC Gütersloh verl.
SV Lippstadt 08 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn verl.
TuS Ennepetal - FC Schalke 04 II verl.
14:30 FC Brünninghausen - TSV Marl-Hüls n.gesp.
14:30 FCE Rheine - Arminia Bielefeld II 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 SC Hassel - Sportfreunde Siegen n.gesp.
14:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Herne 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Todesfelde - SV Frisia 03 verl.
TSV Lägerdorf - TSB Flensburg verl.
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:7
13:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:1
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - FF USV Jena II 4:3
14:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 4:2
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bayern München II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 3:1
11:00 SC Freiburg II - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - 1. FC Köln II 1:1
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > Achtelfinale  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > Achtelfinale
13:00 SV Meppen - Bayern München 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Turbine Potsdam 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - 1. FFC Frankfurt 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Köln - SC Sand 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - SGS Essen 0:5 (0:2)
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli - SV Meppen II 3:1
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Blau Weiß Beelitz verl.
13:00 Magdeburger FFC - RB Leipzig 5:1
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Bischofswerdaer FV 3:1
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Rostocker FC 8:2
13:00 BSC Marzahn - SFC Stern 1900 1:4
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 3:0
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Borussia Bocholt 4:2
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Bayer Leverkusen II 2:1
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Menden 2:2
15:00 SGS Essen II - VfL Bochum 0:1
15:00 Düsseldorfer CfR links - SpVg Berghofen 3:5
15:15 Fortuna Köln - Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven 3:0
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
13:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SV Frauenbiburg 0:3
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:1
14:00 ETSV Würzburg - FV Löchgau 0:2
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3
14:00 SC Sand II - SV Alberweiler 2:2
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 verl.
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Köln 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Augsburg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel 0:0
13:00 Werder Bremen - Eimsbütteler TV 4:0
14:00 FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96 1:1
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:2
11:00 Hombrucher SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:3
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - SG Unterrath 2:2
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
10:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2
13:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:2
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:2
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
19:00 Fuerza Amarilla Machala - Barcelona SC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Macará - Independiente del Valle 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
02:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango 2:3 (2:0)
22:00 Alianza FC - Pasaquina FC 4:0 (2:0)
22:00 CD FAS - CD Águila 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeño 0:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:30 AFC Bournemouth - Southampton FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Manchester City - West Ham United 2:1 (0:1)
England > FA Cup 2017/2018 > 2. Runde  England >   FA Cup 2017/2018 > 2. Runde
15:00 Woking FC - Peterborough United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Newport County - Cambridge United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Leatherhead FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Charlton Athletic 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Guiseley AFC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Gateshead FC - Luton Town 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Crewe Alexandra 3:3 (3:1)
15:00 Coventry City - Boreham Wood 3:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Nantes 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 SM Caen - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Fleury 91 - Rodez Aveyron 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 ASPTT Albi - EA Guingamp 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Montpellier HSC 1:5 (0:1)
Georgien > Relegation 2017 > Relegation  Georgien >   Relegation 2017 > Relegation
10:00 FC Merani Martvili - Kolkheti Poti 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi 2:4 (1:1, 3:2, 3:2) i.E.
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
16:30 Europa FC - Gibraltar United FC 4:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 AE Larisa - PAS Giannina 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Lamia - Panetolikos 2:2 (0:2)
18:30 Levadiakos - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Acharnaikos FC - Panserraikos 0:3 Wert.
14:00 Aris Saloniki - Kissamikos 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Panachaiki GE - Doxa Dramas FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AE Karaiskakis - Anagennisi Karditsa 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Apollon Larisa - Aiginiakos FC 1:0 (1:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Indien >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Pune City - Chennaiyin FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Kerala Blasters - Mumbai City FC 1:1 (1:0)
Indien > I-League 2017/2018  Indien >   I-League 2017/2018 >
09:30 Mohun Bagan - East Bengal FC 1:0 (1:0)
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
12:30 Karbalaa FC - Al Zawraa 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Talaba 1:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3:1 (2:1)
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 Benevento Calcio - AC Milan 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bologna FC - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Sassuolo Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Inter - Chievo Verona 5:0 (2:0)
20:45 Sampdoria - Lazio Roma 1:2 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 US Avellino - Carpi FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Virtus Entella - FC Bari 1908 3:1 (2:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
AC Cuneo - Robur Siena verl.
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - US Gavorrano 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Giana Erminio - AC Monza 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 AS Livorno - Arzachena 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Olbia - Lucchese 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 US Pistoiese - Carrarese Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Pro Piacenza - Piacenza Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 US Arezzo - AC Prato 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 US Pontedera - AC Pisa 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Modena FC - Teramo Calcio annull.
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
16:30 US Catanzaro - Fondi 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Rende - Cosenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Monopoli 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Akragas - Reggina 1914 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Bisceglie - US Siracusa 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Paganese Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - Casertana FC 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 Matera Calcio - Fidelis Andria 2:1 (0:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2017/2018  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2017/2018 >
21:00 Boys' Town - Waterhouse FC 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Reno FC - Cavalier FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Portmore United - Montego Bay United FC 5:1 (1:1)
21:00 Tivoli Gardens - Sandals South Coast 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Harbour View 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2017 Aufstieg > Finale  Japan >   J2 League 2017 Aufstieg > Finale
08:00 Nagoya Grampus - Avispa Fukuoka 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
05:00 Fukushima United - Grulla Morioka 3:1 (1:1)
05:00 Nagano Parceiro - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:1 (1:0)
05:00 Fujieda MYFC - Yokohama S&CC 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Tochigi SC 1:1 (1:0)
05:00 Gainare Tottori - Blaublitz Akita 0:3 (0:0)
05:00 Kagoshima United - SC Sagamihara 5:2 (1:0)
05:00 FC Ryūkyū - Kataller Toyama 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 FC Tokyo II - Cerezo Osaka II 2:1 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2017 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2017 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
01:45 Atlético Nacional - Deportes Tolima 1:3 (0:0, 2:1) i.E.
23:15 Atlético Junior - América de Cali 2:4 (2:1, 2:2) i.E.
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Besa Pejë - KF Vëllaznimi 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 KF Llapi - KF Trepça'89 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Gjilani - Drita Gjilan 0:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Cibalia Vinkovci 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:0 (0:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2017/2018  Marokko >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
Wydad AC - Raja Casablanca verl.
16:00 FUS de Rabat - Ittihad Tanger 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - Olympique de Khouribga 4:1 (2:0)
Mazedonien > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Mazedonien >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Skopje 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Pobeda Junior - FK Renova 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Pelister 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Akademija Pandev - Sileks Kratovo 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 KF Shkupi - Vardar Skopje 2:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
02:00 UANL Tigres - CF América 3:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
04:00 FC Juárez - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2:4 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) i.E.
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Liguilla Filiales > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Liguilla Filiales > Viertelfinale
00:00 Club Tijuana III - Deportivo Guadalajara II 1:0
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura Liguilla > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura Liguilla > Viertelfinale
02:00 Club Irapuato - Tuxtla FC 3:0
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Inter Playa 2:0
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Liguilla Filiales > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Liguilla Filiales > Viertelfinale
17:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Veracruz II 4:1
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura Liguilla > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura Liguilla > Viertelfinale
23:00 Club Tepatitlán - Deportivo Tepic JAP 4:0
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
18:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1
18:15 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos 3:0
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
16:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Monarcas Morelia 2:1
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Tasman United - Wellington Phoenix (R) 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Waitakere United 1:3 (1:2)
02:00 Team Wellington - Canterbury United 2:0 (1:0)
04:35 Hamilton Wanderers - Southern United 2:2 (1:2)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (0:0)
16:45 NAC Breda - SBV Excelsior 3:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 VV De Meern - ADO '20 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 USV Hercules - OFC Oostzaan 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Quick'20 - RKVV Westlandia 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - VV UNA/Brinvast 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - Be Quick 1887 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Vitesse (J) - Quick Den Haag 7:1 (5:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - VV OJC Rosmalen 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 De Graafschap (J) - VV Dongen 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 EVV - JVC Cuijk 1:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > Cupen 2017 > Finale  Norwegen >   Cupen 2017 > Finale
13:15 Lillestrøm SK - Sarpsborg 08 3:2 (2:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 Austria Wien - RB Salzburg 1:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
00:10 Sol de América - Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Alianza Lima - Comerciantes Unidos 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Academia Cantolao - Universitario de Deportes 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Universidad Técnica - Alianza Atlético 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Garcilaso - Universidad San Martín 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sport Rosario - Juan Aurich 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sporting Cristal - CD Unión Comercio 2:0 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze 2:3 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 CD Feirense - CD Aves 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting Braga - Paços de Ferreira 3:0 (0:0)
21:15 Vitória Setúbal - Vitória Guimarães 1:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 União da Madeira - Académico Viseu 5:3 (2:2)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Famalicão 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Penafiel - Leixões SC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Varzim SC - Real SC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2017/2018  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 CSM Politehnica Iași - Astra Giurgiu 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Steaua Bucureşti - Juventus Bucuresti 4:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Ufa - FK Amkar Perm 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny 3:2 (0:2)
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 4:0 (3:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Domagnano - SS Virtus 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Libertas 3:1 (1:1)
Schottland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schottland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 Aberdeen FC - Rangers FC 1:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lugano 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 3:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Winterthur - FC Schaffhausen 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Wohlen 1:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Frauen Nationalliga A 2017/2018  Schweiz >  Frauen Nationalliga A 2017/2018 >
14:15 Lugano Femminile - FC Basel 1893 0:6 (0:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbien >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Javor - FK Voždovac 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Spartak Subotica 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Partizan - Vojvodina 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lučani 3:4 (0:2)
Slowenien > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slowenien >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
14:00 NK Krško - NK Celje 3:1 (1:0)
16:50 NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 CD Leganés - Villarreal CF 3:1 (0:0)
16:15 Getafe CF - Valencia CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SD Eibar - Espanyol Barcelona 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 UD Las Palmas - Real Betis 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 CD Leonesa - AD Alcorcón 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Real Valladolid - CD Numancia 2:3 (2:0)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - CD Lugo 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Albacete 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 UD Almería - CD Tenerife 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Sporting Gijón - Real Zaragoza 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
11:30 Real Valladolid B - Racing Ferrol 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Atlético Madrid B 1:1 (0:1)
12:15 Coruxo FC - CD Toledo 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - CCD Cerceda 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Deportivo La Coruña B - Rápido de Bouzas 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Talavera CF - Celta Vigo B 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Gimnástica Segoviana 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
12:00 CD Lealtad - Athletic Bilbao B 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD Tudelano - Peña Sport FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:45 CA Osasuna B - CD Izarra 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Burgos CF - Barakaldo CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Caudal Deportivo - CD Vitoria 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 UD Logroñés - Racing Santander 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Real Unión - CD Mirandés 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Sporting Gijón B 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
11:30 CD Alcoyano - Atlético Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 RCD Mallorca - CE Sabadell 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 SD Formentera - CF Badalona 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 CD Ebro - CF Peralada 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UE Cornellà - Peña Deportiva 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - Elche CF 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
12:00 UD Melilla - Marbella FC 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Recreativo Huelva - Granada CF B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Écija Balompié - UD Las Palmas B 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Real Betis B - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - Mérida AD 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - CD San Fernando 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 RB Linense - FC Jumilla 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Lorca Deportiva - FC Cartagena 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Extremadura UD - CD Badajoz 5:2 (4:0)
17:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Córdoba CF B 2:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Santa Teresa CD - Levante UD 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Madrid CFF - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC 2:0 (2:0)
Südkorea > FA Cup 2017 > Finale  Südkorea >   FA Cup 2017 > Finale
05:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Busan IPark 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
18:00 Sparta Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (3:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 ES Métlaoui - Étoile du Sahel 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Espérance de Tunis - Club Africain 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Bursaspor 0:3 (0:3)
12:00 Gençlerbirliği - Sivasspor 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Osmanlıspor FK 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Fenerbahçe - Kasımpaşa SK 4:2 (1:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
11:00 Gaziantepspor - Istanbulspor 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Boluspor - Adanaspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Balıkesirspor - Giresunspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Adana Demirspor - Elazığspor 2:2 (0:2)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Şanlıurfaspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Sakaryaspor - Niğde Belediyespor 5:1 (2:1)
11:30 Silivrispor - Kırklarelispor 2:2 (1:0)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Fethiyespor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Hacettepe - Altay Izmir 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Karşıyaka SK - Anadolu Selçukspor 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
10:00 Eyüpspor - Tuzlaspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Amed SK - Keçiörengücü 2:1 (2:1)
11:30 Sarıyer SK - Mersin Idmanyurdu 6:1 (0:0)
11:30 Inegölspor - Tokatspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Afjet Afyonspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Sivas 4 Eylül BS 1:4 (0:3)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Bodrum Belediye 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Menemen Belediye Spor - Bucaspor 5:1 (2:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - FK Stal Kamjanske 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk abgebr.
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - FC Aleksandriya 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - FK Mariupol 5:1 (2:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Defensor Sporting - CA Fénix 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Sud América - Nacional 3:2 (0:1)
21:00 CA Juventud - Montevideo Wanderers 2:5 (1:2)
21:00 Danubio FC - Boston River 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 River Plate - El Tanque Sisley 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 CA Peñarol - Racing Club 4:0 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Lara 1:0 (0:0)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2017/2018 > 3. Runde  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2017/2018 > 3. Runde
15:45 Caernarfon Town - Barry Town United 2:0 (2:0)
Zypern > First Division 2017/2018  Zypern >   First Division 2017/2018 >
15:00 Aris Limassol FC - AEL Limassol 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Olympiakos Nikosia 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Nea Salamina 1:0 (0:0)