. .
Ägypten > Premiership 2017/2018  Ägypten >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:45 Ismaily - PetroJet Football Club -:-
16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Wadi Degla FC -:-
18:30 Al-Mokawloon - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Encamp - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - Penya Encarnada -:-
16:00 UE Sant Julià - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
18:00 UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma -:-
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:30 Newell's Old Boys - Racing Club -:-
21:00 Talleres Córdoba - Estudiantes -:-
21:00 Tigre - San Lorenzo -:-
23:15 Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandí -:-
Armenien > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Ararat - FC Banants -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Gabala FK - Inter Baku -:-
17:00 Səbail FK - Zira FK -:-
Australien > A-League 2017/2018  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 >
04:30 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory -:-
09:00 Central Coast Mariners - Perth Glory -:-
Australien > Frauen W-League 2017/2018  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2017/2018 >
06:30 Canberra United - Brisbane Roar -:-
07:00 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United -:-
Bahrain > Premier League 2017/2018  Bahrain >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:20 Al Najma - Al Ittihad -:-
18:35 Al Hidd - Al Shabab -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
14:30 Standard Liège - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
18:00 AS Eupen - Club Brugge KV -:-
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent -:-
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
01:00 Nacional Potosí - Guabirá -:-
21:00 Club Petrolero - Oriente Petrolero -:-
21:00 Club San José - Club Bolívar -:-
23:15 The Strongest - Universitario Sucre -:-
Brasilien > Série A 2017  Brasilien >   Série A 2017 >
Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro EC -:-
Vasco da Gama - Ponte Preta -:-
Santos FC - Avaí FC -:-
São Paulo FC - EC Bahia -:-
Atlético Mineiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Atlético Paranaense - SE Palmeiras -:-
Sport Club Recife - Corinthians SP -:-
EC Vitória BA - Flamengo RJ -:-
Atlético GO - Fluminense RJ -:-
Chapecoense - Coritiba FC -:-
Chile > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chile >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
Universidad de Concepción - Universidad de Chile -:-
Everton - Antofagasta -:-
Deportes Iquique - San Luis -:-
Audax Italiano - Unión Española -:-
Universidad Católica - CD Palestino -:-
Colo-Colo - Curicó Unido -:-
O'Higgins - CD Huachipato -:-
Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Temuco -:-
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
12:00 Hobro IK - AC Horsens -:-
14:00 Silkeborg IF - Randers FC -:-
16:00 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF -:-
18:00 FC København - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Hertha BSC - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Jahn Regensburg -:-
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
13:30 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Werder Bremen II - VfL Osnabrück -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Würzburger Kickers -:-
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Altona 93 -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 Energie Cottbus - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
15:00 Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV 1865 Dachau -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Brinkumer SV -:-
14:00 TSV Grolland - BTS Neustadt -:-
14:00 BSC Hastedt - Blumenthaler SV -:-
14:00 LTS Bremerhaven - VfL 07 Bremen -:-
14:30 TuS Schwachhausen - Werder Bremen III -:-
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - BV Cloppenburg -:-
14:00 Heeslinger SC - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
14:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
14:00 SSV Vorsfelde - Arminia Hannover -:-
14:00 TuS Sulingen - MTV Gifhorn -:-
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
09:45 FC Teutonia 05 - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
14:00 Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV -:-
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - FC Süderelbe -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TSV Sasel -:-
14:00 SC V/W 04 Billstedt - Hamburger SV III -:-
14:00 WTSV Concordia - Wedeler TSV -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - TV Herkenrath -:-
14:30 FC Hürth - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
14:30 SSV Merten - FC Pesch 1956 -:-
14:45 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
14:45 Siegburger SV 04 - FC Hennef 05 -:-
14:45 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Euskirchener TSC -:-
15:00 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - SV Breinig -:-
15:00 VfL 08 Vichttal - VfL Alfter -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
14:15 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
14:15 Cronenberger SC - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
14:15 SC Düsseldorf-West - VfB Speldorf -:-
14:15 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Düsseldorfer SC 99 -:-
14:15 VfB Homberg - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
14:15 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
14:15 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - SV 19 Straelen -:-
14:15 SSVg Velbert - FSV Vohwinkel -:-
14:15 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - 1. FC Monheim -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Anker Wismar - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - FC Strausberg -:-
13:00 Optik Rathenow - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -:-
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Malchower SV 90 -:-
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Victoria Seelow -:-
13:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang -:-
13:00 SC Staaken - Hansa Rostock II -:-
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - TeBe Berlin -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:00 FSV Barleben - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
13:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:30 SV Gonsenheim - FV Eppelborn -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
14:30 FC Brünninghausen - TSV Marl-Hüls n.gesp.
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 II - TuS Haltern -:-
14:30 FCE Rheine - Arminia Bielefeld II -:-
14:30 Hammer SpVg - FC Gütersloh -:-
14:30 SV Lippstadt 08 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
14:30 SC Hassel - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
14:30 TSG Sprockhövel - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
14:30 TuS Ennepetal - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
14:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Herne -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV -:-
14:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Frisia 03 -:-
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - TSB Flensburg -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
FSV Gütersloh 2009 - FF USV Jena II -:-
Turbine Potsdam II - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - BV Cloppenburg -:-
TV Jahn Delmenhorst - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -:-
VfL Wolfsburg II - BW Hohen Neuendorf -:-
Herforder SV - SV Meppen -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
Bayern München II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - 1. FC Köln II -:-
FSV Hessen Wetzlar - SG 99 Andernach -:-
VfL Sindelfingen - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
SC Freiburg II - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
TSV Schott Mainz - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli - SV Meppen II -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 Magdeburger FFC - RB Leipzig -:-
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Rostocker FC -:-
13:00 BSC Marzahn - SFC Stern 1900 -:-
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden -:-
13:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Blau Weiß Beelitz -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Borussia Bocholt -:-
12:30 Germania Hauenhorst - GSV Moers -:-
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Bayer Leverkusen II -:-
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Menden -:-
15:00 SGS Essen II - VfL Bochum -:-
15:00 Düsseldorfer CfR links - SpVg Berghofen -:-
15:15 Fortuna Köln - Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
SV 67 Weinberg - SC Regensburg -:-
TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SV Frauenbiburg -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - Wacker München -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
ETSV Würzburg - FV Löchgau -:-
TSV Crailsheim - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
SC Sand II - SV Alberweiler -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Arminia Klosterhardt -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Köln -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Karlsruher SC -:-
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Augsburg -:-
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen - Eimsbütteler TV -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96 -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 Hombrucher SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - SG Unterrath -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
10:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
13:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
22:00 CD Clan Juvenil - El Nacional -:-
22:00 Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Quito -:-
22:00 CS Emelec - Guayaquil City FC -:-
22:00 Fuerza Amarilla Machala - Barcelona SC -:-
22:00 Macará - Independiente del Valle -:-
22:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Delfín -:-
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 ASPTT Albi - EA Guingamp -:-
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - Rodez Aveyron -:-
15:00 Lille OSC - Paris FC -:-
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Montpellier HSC -:-
Griechenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS -:-
16:15 AE Larisa - PAS Giannina -:-
16:15 Lamia - Panetolikos -:-
18:30 Levadiakos - AEK Athen -:-
Griechenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Kissamikos - Sparta FC -:-
Doxa Dramas FC - Aris Saloniki -:-
Panserraikos - Veria FC -:-
OFI Heraklion - Panachaiki GE -:-
Anagennisi Karditsa - Acharnaikos FC -:-
Panegialios FC - Ergotelis -:-
Aiginiakos FC - AE Karaiskakis -:-
Apollon Kalamarias - Kallithea GS -:-
AO Trikala - Apollon Larisa -:-
Indien > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Indien >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Pune City - Chennaiyin FC -:-
15:30 Kerala Blasters - Mumbai City FC -:-
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 Benevento Calcio - AC Milan -:-
15:00 Bologna FC - Cagliari Calcio -:-
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
15:00 Inter - Chievo Verona -:-
20:45 Sampdoria - Lazio Roma -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - US Gavorrano -:-
14:30 US Arezzo - AC Prato -:-
14:30 AC Cuneo - Robur Siena -:-
14:30 Giana Erminio - AC Monza -:-
14:30 AS Livorno - Arzachena -:-
14:30 Olbia - Lucchese -:-
14:30 US Pistoiese - Carrarese Calcio -:-
14:30 US Pontedera - AC Pisa -:-
14:30 Pro Piacenza - Piacenza Calcio -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Alma Juventus Fano - Unione Triestina -:-
AC FeralpiSalò - FC Südtirol -:-
AS Gubbio - Bassano Virtus -:-
Modena FC - Teramo Calcio -:-
Calcio Padova - Fermana FC -:-
AC Reggiana - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
AC Renate - Santarcangelo -:-
Sambenedettese - Pordenone Calcio -:-
Vicenza Calcio - Ravenna Calcio -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
18:30 US Catanzaro - Fondi -:-
18:30 Trapani Calcio - Calcio Catania -:-
18:30 Rende - Cosenza Calcio -:-
18:30 SS Juve Stabia - Casertana FC -:-
18:30 Virtus Francavilla - Monopoli -:-
18:30 Matera Calcio - Fidelis Andria -:-
18:30 Akragas - Reggina 1914 -:-
18:30 Bisceglie - US Siracusa -:-
18:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Paganese Calcio -:-
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
05:00 Fukushima United - Grulla Morioka -:-
05:00 Nagano Parceiro - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
05:00 Fujieda MYFC - Yokohama S&CC -:-
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Tochigi SC -:-
05:00 Gainare Tottori - Blaublitz Akita -:-
05:00 Kagoshima United - SC Sagamihara -:-
05:00 FC Ryūkyū - Kataller Toyama -:-
05:00 FC Tokyo II - Cerezo Osaka II -:-
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Tasman United - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Waitakere United -:-
02:00 Team Wellington - Canterbury United -:-
04:35 Hamilton Wanderers - Southern United -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - sc Heerenveen -:-
16:45 NAC Breda - SBV Excelsior -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 VV De Meern - ADO '20 -:-
14:00 USV Hercules - OFC Oostzaan -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - RKVV Westlandia -:-
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - Be Quick 1887 -:-
14:30 Vitesse (J) - Quick Den Haag -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - VV OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:30 De Graafschap (J) - VV Dongen -:-
14:30 EVV - JVC Cuijk -:-
Norwegen > Cupen 2017 > Finale  Norwegen >   Cupen 2017 > Finale
13:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrøm SK -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 CD Feirense - CD Aves -:-
19:00 Sporting Braga - Paços de Ferreira -:-
19:15 CD Tondela - Rio Ave FC -:-
21:15 Vitória Setúbal - Vitória Guimarães -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Famalicão -:-
17:00 Gil Vicente - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 União da Madeira - Académico Viseu -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - FC Arouca -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 Sporting CP B - FC Porto B -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - Real SC -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Ufa - FK Amkar Perm -:-
14:30 FK Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny -:-
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Domagnano - SS Virtus -:-
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
15:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Libertas -:-
Schottland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schottland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 Aberdeen FC - Rangers FC -:-
Schweiz > Super League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lugano -:-
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich -:-
16:00 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys -:-
Schweiz > Challenge League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Winterthur - FC Schaffhausen -:-
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Wohlen -:-
Serbien > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbien >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Crvena Zvezda -:-
19:00 Borac Čačak - FK Napredak -:-
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Zemun -:-
19:00 FK Javor - FK Voždovac -:-
19:00 Partizan - Vojvodina -:-
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - Radnički Niš -:-
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lučani -:-
19:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Spartak Subotica -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid -:-
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad -:-
16:00 FC Barcelona - Celta Vigo -:-
16:00 SD Eibar - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
16:00 Getafe CF - Valencia CF -:-
16:00 Girona FC - CD Alavés -:-
16:00 UD Las Palmas - Real Betis -:-
16:00 CD Leganés - Villarreal CF -:-
16:00 Málaga CF - Levante UD -:-
16:00 Sevilla FC - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
CD Leonesa - AD Alcorcón -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Granada CF -:-
Lorca FC - Real Oviedo -:-
Real Valladolid - CD Numancia -:-
Sevilla Atlético - CD Lugo -:-
UD Almería - CD Tenerife -:-
Cádiz CF - Albacete -:-
SD Huesca - Córdoba CF -:-
Sporting Gijón - Real Zaragoza -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - FC Barcelona B -:-
CA Osasuna - Gimnàstic -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
Real Valladolid B - Racing Ferrol -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - UD SS Reyes -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Coruxo FC - CD Toledo -:-
SD Ponferradina - CCD Cerceda -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
Talavera CF - Celta Vigo B -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Atlético Madrid B -:-
CD Guijuelo - Unión Adarve -:-
Pontevedra CF - Gimnástica Segoviana -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
SD Leioa - SD Amorebieta -:-
Burgos CF - Barakaldo CF -:-
Caudal Deportivo - CD Vitoria -:-
CD Lealtad - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
CA Osasuna B - CD Izarra -:-
CD Tudelano - Peña Sport FC -:-
UD Logroñés - Racing Santander -:-
Real Sociedad B - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Real Unión - CD Mirandés -:-
Arenas de Getxo - SD Gernika -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
Lleida Esportiu - Elche CF -:-
Valencia CF B - UE Olot -:-
RCD Mallorca - CE Sabadell -:-
SD Formentera - CF Badalona -:-
Villarreal CF B - Real Zaragoza B -:-
CD Ebro - CF Peralada -:-
UE Cornellà - Peña Deportiva -:-
CD Alcoyano - Atlético Baleares -:-
UE Llagostera - Atlético Saguntino -:-
Hércules CF - Ontinyent CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
CF Villanovense - Mérida AD -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Córdoba CF B -:-
UD Melilla - Marbella FC -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - CD San Fernando -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Granada CF B -:-
Écija Balompié - UD Las Palmas B -:-
RB Linense - FC Jumilla -:-
Lorca Deportiva - FC Cartagena -:-
Real Betis B - Real Murcia -:-
Extremadura UD - CD Badajoz -:-
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC -:-
Santa Teresa CD - Levante UD -:-
Madrid CFF - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
FC Barcelona - Real Betis -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Fundación Albacete -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Real Sociedad - Zaragoza CFF -:-
Valencia CF - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
JS Kairouan - Espérance de Tunis -:-
Club Africain - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
Espérance Zarzis - CO Médenine -:-
US Monastir - ES Métlaoui -:-
Étoile du Sahel - US Ben Guerdane -:-
Stade Tunisien - Stade Gabésien -:-
AS Gabès - CA Bizertin -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Bursaspor -:-
12:00 Gençlerbirliği - Sivasspor -:-
14:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
17:30 Fenerbahçe - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
Balıkesirspor - Giresunspor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Ümraniyespor -:-
Altınordu FSG - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Gaziantepspor - Istanbulspor -:-
Boluspor - Adanaspor -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Manisaspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Denizlispor -:-
Samsunspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Adana Demirspor - Elazığspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Sakaryaspor - Niğde Belediyespor -:-
Silivrispor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Fethiyespor -:-
Pendikspor - Aydın Nazilli BS -:-
Hacettepe - Altay Izmir -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Karşıyaka SK - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Bugsaşspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Menemen Belediye Spor - Bucaspor -:-
Sarıyer SK - Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
Inegölspor - Tokatspor -:-
Amed SK - Keçiörengücü -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Hatayspor -:-
Eyüpspor - Tuzlaspor -:-
Kastamonuspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Kocaeli Birlikspor - Sivas 4 Eylül BS -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Bodrum Belediye -:-