. .
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:00 San Lorenzo - Chacarita Juniors -:-
16:00 CA Tigre - Huracán -:-
18:15 Rosario Central - Racing Club -:-
20:30 Atlético Tucumán - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
22:45 Arsenal Sarandí - River Plate -:-
Armenien > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Banants - Gandzasar FC -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Neftçi PFK - Gabala FK -:-
17:00 Səbail FK - FK Kapaz -:-
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
07:00 Sydney Olympic - Rockdale City Suns -:-
07:00 Wollongong Wolves - Bonnyrigg White Eagles -:-
Australien > NPL Queensland 2018  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
07:00 North QLD United FC - Brisbane City FC -:-
09:00 Olympic FC - Brisbane Strikers -:-
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Weston Workers FC -:-
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Broadmeadow Magic -:-
Australien > NPL South Australia 2018  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 West Torrens Birkalla - Sturt Lions -:-
07:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Adelaide Olympic -:-
Dänemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Dänemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Vejle BK - FC Roskilde -:-
13:45 FC Fredericia - Nykøbing FC -:-
13:45 Brabrand IF - Esbjerg fB -:-
13:45 Thisted FC - Viborg FF -:-
13:45 Skive IK - Vendsyssel FF -:-
13:45 Fremad Amager - HB Køge -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018 >
Middelfart Fodbold - Næstved BK -:-
Skovshoved IF - Jammerbugt FC -:-
Kolding IF - Kjellerup IF -:-
Ringkøbing IF - BK Marienlyst -:-
BK Avarta - Hvidovre IF -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018 >
Aarhus Fremad - Brønshøj BK -:-
AB Gladsaxe - VSK Aarhus -:-
B.93 København - Hellerup IK -:-
Næsby BK - Odder IGF -:-
Hillerød GI - Dalum IF -:-
IF Lyseng - Greve Fodbold -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfV Hildesheim -:-
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II -:-
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfB Lübeck -:-
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - FC St. Pauli II -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC II -:-
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - VSG Altglienicke -:-
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:30 Energie Cottbus - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
17:30 DJK Ammerthal - FC Amberg -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 TuS Schwachhausen - BSC Hastedt -:-
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - ESC Geestemünde -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 Arminia Hannover - TB Uphusen -:-
15:00 Heeslinger SC - Eintracht Northeim -:-
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
15:00 SSV Vorsfelde - MTV Gifhorn -:-
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - TuS Sulingen -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - WTSV Concordia -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TuS Dassendorf -:-
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - Wedeler TSV -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TuS Osdorf -:-
15:00 SC V/W 04 Billstedt - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 VfL Alfter - FC Hennef 05 -:-
15:00 FC Hürth - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
15:00 SSV Merten - SV Breinig -:-
15:15 FC Pesch 1956 - Euskirchener TSC -:-
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Hilal Maroc Bergheim -:-
15:30 TV Herkenrath - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 Cronenberger SC - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - 1. FC Monheim -:-
15:00 VfB Homberg - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - Düsseldorfer SC 99 -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - FSV Vohwinkel -:-
15:00 VfB Speldorf - SV 19 Straelen -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang -:-
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Malchower SV 90 -:-
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -:-
14:00 SC Staaken - FC Strausberg -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 FSV Barleben - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - SV SCHOTT Jena -:-
14:00 Einheit Kamenz - Union Sandersdorf -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - SV 1899 Merseburg -:-
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Eilenburg -:-
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
14:00 Askania Bernburg - VFC Plauen -:-
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Inter Leipzig -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - SV Morlautern -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - TSV Marl-Hüls n.gesp.
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
15:00 TuS Haltern - SC Hassel n.gesp.
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 VfR Neumünster - Inter Türkspor Kiel -:-
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Holstein Kiel II -:-
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf -:-
15:00 TSV Wankendorf - Heider SV -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - SC Sand -:-
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Turbine Potsdam -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg -:-
14:00 Bayern München - FF USV Jena -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
14:00 SGS Essen - MSV Duisburg -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
Arminia Bielefeld - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
FF USV Jena II - SV Meppen -:-
Herforder SV - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
BW Hohen Neuendorf - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -:-
TV Jahn Delmenhorst - BV Cloppenburg -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1. FC Köln II -:-
Bayern München II - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen -:-
1. FFC Frankfurt II - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
TSV Schott Mainz - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
SC Freiburg II - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
VfL Sindelfingen - SG 99 Andernach -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 SV Meppen II - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf -:-
13:00 TSV Limmer - Werder Bremen II -:-
13:00 Walddörfer SV - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli - Fortuna Celle -:-
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II - ATS Buntentor -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Bramfelder SV -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - RB Leipzig -:-
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - BSC Marzahn -:-
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
14:00 SFC Stern 1900 - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 -:-
14:00 Rostocker FC - Blau Weiß Beelitz -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
SpVg Berghofen - Germania Hauenhorst -:-
Bayer Leverkusen II - Borussia Bocholt -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach II - GSV Moers -:-
SGS Essen II - Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven -:-
Düsseldorfer CfR links - VfL Bochum -:-
Warendorfer SU - SV Menden -:-
Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Köln -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - TuS Issel -:-
SC Siegelbach - FC Speyer 09 -:-
FC Bitburg - SV Holzbach -:-
TuS Wörrstadt - SV Dirmingen -:-
1. FC Riegelsberg - 1. FFC Montabaur -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken II - DJK Saarwellingen -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
FC Ingolstadt 04 - TSV Crailsheim -:-
SC Regensburg - ETSV Würzburg -:-
SV Frauenbiburg - Wacker München -:-
SV Alberweiler - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
SC Sand II - FV Löchgau -:-
TSV Schwaben Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Chelsea FC U23 -:-
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
14:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia -:-
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 ASPTT Albi - Rodez Aveyron -:-
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC -:-
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 Lille OSC - EA Guingamp -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Marseille -:-
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Paris FC -:-
Griechenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
18:00 AEK Athen - Levadiakos -:-
18:00 Atromitos - Platanias Chanion -:-
18:00 PAS Giannina - AE Larisa -:-
18:00 AO Kerkyra - Asteras Tripolis -:-
18:00 Panetolikos - Lamia -:-
18:00 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos -:-
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi -:-
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
Griechenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Kissamikos - OFI Heraklion -:-
Anagennisi Karditsa - Panserraikos -:-
Panegialios FC - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
Aiginiakos FC - Sparta FC -:-
Apollon Kalamarias - Aris Saloniki -:-
AO Trikala - Veria FC -:-
Apollon Larisa - Panachaiki GE -:-
Kallithea GS - Acharnaikos FC n.gesp.
Ergotelis - AE Karaiskakis -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
22:00 Cobán Imperial - Siquinalá FC -:-
22:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
22:00 Deportivo Marquense - Antigua GFC -:-
22:00 Deportivo Petapa - Xelaju MC -:-
22:00 Sanarate - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
22:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - CSD Municipal -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 Juticalpa FC - Real España -:-
00:00 CD Marathón - CD Honduras -:-
00:00 CD Olimpia - Lobos UPNFM -:-
00:00 Real Sociedad - Platense FC -:-
00:00 CDS Vida - CD Motagua -:-
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018 >
17:00 Esteghlal - Paykan FC -:-
17:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepahan FC -:-
17:00 Padideh FC - FC Mashhad -:-
17:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Naft Tehran FC -:-
17:00 Saipa FC - Gostaresh Foulad FC -:-
17:00 Sepidrood Rasht - Foolad FC -:-
17:00 Tractor Sazi - Sanat Naft FC -:-
17:00 FC Zob Ahan - Persepolis -:-
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 AC Milan - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Bologna FC -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 Genoa CFC - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - Inter -:-
15:00 Juventus - SSC Napoli -:-
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AS Roma -:-
15:00 Lazio Roma - Sampdoria -:-
15:00 Atalanta - Torino FC -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 Arzachena - AS Livorno -:-
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - US Pistoiese -:-
14:30 US Gavorrano - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
14:30 Lucchese - Olbia -:-
14:30 AC Monza - Giana Erminio -:-
14:30 Piacenza Calcio - Pro Piacenza -:-
14:30 AC Pisa - US Pontedera -:-
14:30 AC Prato - US Arezzo -:-
14:30 Robur Siena - AC Cuneo -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Reggiana -:-
Bassano Virtus - AS Gubbio -:-
Fermana FC - Calcio Padova -:-
Pordenone Calcio - Sambenedettese -:-
Ravenna Calcio - Vicenza Calcio -:-
Santarcangelo - AC Renate -:-
FC Südtirol - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
Teramo Calcio - Modena FC annull.
Unione Triestina - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
18:30 Reggina 1914 - Akragas -:-
18:30 Calcio Catania - Trapani Calcio -:-
18:30 Cosenza Calcio - Rende -:-
18:30 Casertana FC - SS Juve Stabia -:-
18:30 Fidelis Andria - Matera Calcio -:-
18:30 US Siracusa - Bisceglie -:-
18:30 Paganese Calcio - ASD Sicula Leonzio -:-
18:30 Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla -:-
18:30 Fondi - US Catanzaro -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 US Esch - US Hostert -:-
16:00 F91 Dudelange - UNA Strassen -:-
16:00 FC Rodange 91 - Victoria Rosport -:-
16:00 US Mondorf - CS FOLA Esch -:-
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - Union Titus Pétange -:-
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
Hibernians FC - Balzan FC -:-
Naxxar Lions FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
Tarxien Rainbows - St. Andrews FC -:-
Sliema Wanderers - Mosta FC -:-
Birkirkara FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
Valletta FC - Gżira United -:-
Lija Athletics FC - Floriana FC -:-
Marokko > GNF 1 2017/2018  Marokko >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - Ittihad Tanger -:-
17:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - Olympique de Safi -:-
17:00 FAR de Rabat - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Hassania US Agadir -:-
17:00 RAC Casablanca - Raja Casablanca -:-
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - FUS de Rabat -:-
17:00 Wydad AC - Chabab Atlas Khénifra -:-
Mexiko > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
01:00 Cruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia -:-
01:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca -:-
03:00 CF Monterrey - Lobos BUAP -:-
03:06 Club León - Club Tijuana -:-
05:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres -:-
20:00 Deportivo Toluca - Veracruz -:-
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Veracruz -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM -:-
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM -:-
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Veracruz -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 ADO '20 - VV De Meern -:-
14:00 Quick Den Haag - Vitesse (J) -:-
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - HSC'21 -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - EVV -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - Quick'20 -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - De Graafschap (J) -:-
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - USV Hercules -:-
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - HBS-Craeyenhout -:-
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Abia Warriors FC -:-
17:00 Katsina United - El-Kanemi Warriors -:-
17:00 Heartland FC - Plateau United -:-
17:00 Lobi Stars - Kano Pillars -:-
17:00 Akwa United - Sunshine Stars -:-
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Enyimba Aba -:-
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Enugu Rangers -:-
17:00 Kwara United - Go Round -:-
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Yobe Stars -:-
17:00 MFM FC - Rivers United FC -:-
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - Strømsgodset IF -:-
18:00 Kristiansund BK - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Ranheim IL -:-
18:00 Rosenborg BK - IK Start -:-
18:00 Tromsø IL - Sandefjord Fotball -:-
20:00 Vålerenga IF - Molde FK -:-
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
15:00 Strømmen IF - Levanger FK -:-
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
18:00 FK Jerv - Mjøndalen IF -:-
18:00 Florø SK - Notodden FK -:-
18:00 Nest-Sotra - Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:-
18:00 Sogndal IL - Kongsvinger IL -:-
18:00 Viking FK - Åsane Fotball -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
FC Admira Wacker (A) - FC Karabakh Wien -:-
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
SV Stripfing/Weiden - ASK Kottingbrunn -:-
Union St. Peter/Au - SV Leobendorf -:-
SV Waidhofen/Thaya - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth -:-
SV Langenrohr - SC Retz -:-
SV Rohrbach - SV Gaflenz -:-
ASV Spratzern - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf -:-
SC Zwettl - Kremser SC -:-
SV Haitzendorf - SCU Ardagger -:-
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
SK Treibach - SV Kraig -:-
SV St. Jakob/Rosental - ATUS Ferlach -:-
SAK Klagenfurt - Annabichler Sportverein -:-
ATSV Wolfsberg - Klagenfurter AC -:-
SV Feldkirchen - ASKÖ Gmünd -:-
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - Völkermarkter ST 1868 -:-
SV Spittal/Drau - SVG Bleiburg -:-
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
Post SV Wien - SV Wienerberg -:-
SC Ostbahn XI - FV Austria XIII -:-
AS Koma Elektra - Admira Landhaus -:-
SC Team Wiener Linien - Sportunion Mauer -:-
SC Mannswörth - SV Gerasdorf -:-
Favoritner AC - SR Donaufeld -:-
SV Donau - SC Wiener Viktoria -:-
SK Slovan HAC - Gersthofer SV -:-
Peru > Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano >
21:00 Ayacucho FC - Universitario de Deportes -:-
21:00 Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martín -:-
21:00 Alianza Lima - Sport Rosario -:-
21:00 Comerciantes Unidos - Universidad Técnica -:-
21:00 Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Binacional -:-
21:00 Academia Cantolao - Sport Boys -:-
21:00 FBC Melgar - CD Unión Comercio -:-
21:00 Real Garcilaso - Sport Huancayo -:-
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice -:-
GKS Tychy '71 - Górnik Łęczna -:-
Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Siedlce -:-
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Miedź Legnica -:-
OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
Bytovia Bytów - Raków Częstochowa -:-
Chrobry Głogów - GKS Katowice -:-
Stal Mielec - Odra Opole -:-
Wigry Suwałki - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 CD Tondela - CD Aves -:-
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - Boavista -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 FC Porto - Vitória Setúbal -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Leixões SC - FC Arouca -:-
17:00 Sporting CP B - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 União da Madeira - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 CD Santa Clara - FC Famalicão -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Real SC -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga B - Académico Viseu -:-
17:00 Gil Vicente - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - FC Porto B -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Varzim SC -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
16:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Ural -:-
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Ufa -:-
16:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov -:-
16:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Dinamo Moskva -:-
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
16:00 FK Tosno - FK Amkar Perm -:-
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
19:00 AIK Solna - IFK Göteborg -:-
19:00 Dalkurd FF - GIF Sundsvall -:-
19:00 IF Elfsborg - Djurgårdens IF -:-
19:00 BK Häcken - Hammarby IF -:-
19:00 Malmö FF - IF Brommapojkarna -:-
19:00 IFK Norrköping - IK Sirius -:-
19:00 Östersunds FK - Örebro SK -:-
19:00 Trelleborgs FF - Kalmar FF -:-
Schweden > Superettan 2018  Schweden >   Superettan 2018 >
17:00 IK Brage - GAIS Göteborg -:-
17:00 Degerfors IF - Landskrona BoIS -:-
17:00 Falkenbergs FF - IK Frej -:-
17:00 Helsingborgs IF - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
17:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Östers IF -:-
17:00 Norrby IF - Gefle IF -:-
17:00 Örgryte IS - Halmstads BK -:-
17:00 IFK Värnamo - Varbergs BoIS -:-
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 Akropolis IF - Nyköpings BIS -:-
15:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Västerås SK -:-
16:00 Sollentuna FK - Team Thorengruppen SK -:-
16:00 Syrianska FC - BK Forward -:-
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2018  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Vittsjö GIK - Linköpings FC -:-
16:00 Eskilstuna United - Piteå IF -:-
Schweiz > Promotion League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Zürich II -:-
FC Sion II - FC Bavois -:-
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - SC Brühl -:-
FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Kriens -:-
FC United Zürich - Stade Nyonnais -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2017/2018  >
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Portalban/Gletterens -:-
17:00 FC Meyrin - FC Echallens -:-
17:00 FC Naters - FC Lancy -:-
17:00 FC Vevey Sports - FC Azzurri 90 LS -:-
17:00 FC Thun II - FC Fribourg -:-
17:00 Team Vaud - BSC Young Boys II -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
17:00 SR Delémont - FC Bassecourt -:-
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Schötz -:-
17:00 FC Luzern II - FC Münsingen -:-
17:00 FC Sursee - Zug 94 -:-
17:00 FC Langenthal - Kickers Luzern -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
17:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Thalwil -:-
17:00 FC Winterthur U21 - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
17:00 FC St. Gallen II - SV Höngg -:-
17:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Tuggen -:-
17:00 FC Seuzach - AC Bellinzona -:-
17:00 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Gossau -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Levante UD -:-
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Betis -:-
16:00 FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF -:-
16:00 Celta Vigo - Valencia CF -:-
16:00 SD Eibar - Getafe CF -:-
16:00 Girona FC - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
16:00 UD Las Palmas - CD Alavés -:-
16:00 CD Leganés - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
16:00 Málaga CF - Real Sociedad -:-
16:00 Sevilla FC - Real Madrid -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
Real Zaragoza - UD Almería -:-
Cádiz CF - Sporting Gijón -:-
CD Lugo - Lorca FC -:-
Gimnàstic - CD Numancia -:-
Real Oviedo - Real Valladolid -:-
AD Alcorcón - CA Osasuna -:-
FC Barcelona B - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Granada CF - CD Leonesa -:-
Albacete - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
Córdoba CF - Sevilla Atlético -:-
CD Tenerife - SD Huesca -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
Racing Ferrol - UD SS Reyes -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - CD Toledo -:-
Coruxo FC - CCD Cerceda -:-
SD Ponferradina - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - Celta Vigo B -:-
Talavera CF - Atlético Madrid B -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Unión Adarve -:-
CD Guijuelo - Gimnástica Segoviana -:-
Real Valladolid B - Pontevedra CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
SD Amorebieta - Barakaldo CF -:-
Burgos CF - CD Vitoria -:-
Caudal Deportivo - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
CD Lealtad - CD Izarra -:-
CA Osasuna B - Peña Sport FC -:-
CD Tudelano - Racing Santander -:-
UD Logroñés - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Real Sociedad B - CD Mirandés -:-
Real Unión - SD Gernika -:-
SD Leioa - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
Hércules CF - Lleida Esportiu -:-
Valencia CF B - Elche CF -:-
RCD Mallorca - UE Olot -:-
SD Formentera - CE Sabadell -:-
Villarreal CF B - CF Badalona -:-
CD Ebro - Real Zaragoza B -:-
UE Cornellà - CF Peralada -:-
CD Alcoyano - Peña Deportiva -:-
UE Llagostera - Atlético Baleares -:-
Ontinyent CF - Atlético Saguntino -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
Extremadura UD - CF Villanovense -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Mérida AD -:-
UD Melilla - Córdoba CF B -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Marbella FC -:-
Recreativo Huelva - CD San Fernando -:-
Écija Balompié - Granada CF B -:-
RB Linense - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Lorca Deportiva - FC Jumilla -:-
Real Betis B - FC Cartagena -:-
CD Badajoz - Real Murcia -:-
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
Real Sociedad - Fundación Albacete -:-
Madrid CFF - Real Betis -:-
Valencia CF - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Santa Teresa CD - Zaragoza CFF -:-
Sporting de Huelva - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Atlético Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Levante UD -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
Karabükspor - Bursaspor -:-
Alanyaspor - Galatasaray -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Göztepe -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Fenerbahçe - Antalyaspor -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Kayserispor -:-
Trabzonspor - Sivasspor -:-
Beşiktaş - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
Adana Demirspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Giresunspor -:-
Balıkesirspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Elazığspor - Adanaspor -:-
Boluspor - Istanbulspor -:-
Altınordu FSG - Manisaspor -:-
Samsunspor - Denizlispor -:-
Gaziantepspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Aydın Nazilli BS - Pendikspor -:-
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Bugsaşspor -:-
Altay Izmir - Hacettepe -:-
Niğde Belediyespor - Sakaryaspor -:-
Anadolu Selçukspor - Karşıyaka SK -:-
Fethiyespor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Kırklarelispor - Silivrispor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Tuzlaspor - Eyüpspor -:-
Mersin Idmanyurdu - Sarıyer SK -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
Sivas 4 Eylül BS - Kocaeli Birlikspor -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Keçiörengücü - Amed SK -:-
Tokatspor - Inegölspor -:-
Hatayspor - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Bucaspor - Menemen Belediyespor -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2018  USA >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:30 Columbus Crew - New England Revolution -:-
01:30 Orlando City - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
02:00 FC Dallas - Philadelphia Union -:-
03:00 Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids -:-
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Atlanta United FC -:-
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United FC -:-