. .
Andorra > Supercopa 2017 > Finale  Andorra >   Supercopa 2017 > Finale
17:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma -:-
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:05 Racing Club - CA Temperley -:-
16:05 Chacarita Juniors - Tigre -:-
19:05 CD Godoy Cruz - Talleres Córdoba -:-
21:05 Rosario Central - San Lorenzo -:-
23:05 River Plate - CA Banfield -:-
Armenien > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Pyunik FC - Shirak FC -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2017 Finals > Finale  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2017 Finals > Finale
Sieger HF 2 - Sieger PF -:-
Bahrain > Premier League 2017/2018  Bahrain >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
Al Hidd - Al Muharraq -:-
Al Najma - Manama Club -:-
Belarus > Cempionat 2017  Belarus >   Cempionat 2017 >
15:00 FK Minsk - FK Slutsk -:-
17:00 FK Gorodeya - FK Vitebsk -:-
19:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Isloch Minsk -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
14:30 KAA Gent - KRC Genk -:-
18:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi -:-
20:00 KV Mechelen - KV Oostende -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1 >
16:00 Cercle Brugge - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Club Petrolero -:-
21:00 Club Blooming - Club Bolívar -:-
23:15 Nacional Potosí - Oriente Petrolero -:-
Brasilien > Série A 2017  Brasilien >   Série A 2017 >
00:00 São Paulo FC - Ponte Preta -:-
16:00 Atlético Paranaense - Coritiba FC -:-
21:00 Vasco da Gama - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
21:00 Santos FC - Corinthians SP -:-
21:00 Sport Club Recife - Avaí FC -:-
21:00 EC Vitória BA - Fluminense RJ -:-
Chile > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chile >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
Deportes Iquique - Colo-Colo -:-
Audax Italiano - Universidad Católica -:-
San Luis - Santiago Wanderers -:-
Everton - CD Palestino -:-
Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins -:-
Antofagasta - CD Huachipato -:-
Unión Española - Universidad de Concepción -:-
Curicó Unido - Deportes Temuco -:-
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Liáoníng Hóngyùn -:-
13:35 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Greenland -:-
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Yanbian FC -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
Guadalupe - CS Cartaginés -:-
AD Carmelita - Santos de Guápiles -:-
CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
Municipal Liberia - LD Alajuelense -:-
Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Universidad de Costa Rica -:-
Municipal Grecia - Limón FC -:-
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Lyngby BK - FC Helsingør -:-
16:00 Hobro IK - SønderjyskE -:-
18:00 Odense BK - Brøndby IF -:-
Dänemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Dänemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Esbjerg fB - FC Roskilde -:-
13:45 Viborg FF - Skive IK -:-
13:45 Vendsyssel FF - Vejle BK -:-
13:45 FC Fredericia - Nykøbing FC -:-
13:45 Brabrand IF - HB Køge -:-
13:45 Fremad Amager - Thisted FC -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Næstved BK - Hillerød GI -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen -:-
18:00 FC Schalke 04 - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - VfL Bochum -:-
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Sandhausen -:-
13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Meppen - VfR Aalen -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 VfB Lübeck - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfB Oldenburg -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SV Röchling Völklingen -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FSV Frankfurt -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - SC Eltersdorf -:-
15:00 DJK Bamberg - DJK Gebenbach -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - DJK Vilzing -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Werder Bremen III - TSV Grolland -:-
14:30 TuS Schwachhausen - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 Habenhauser FV - BSC Hastedt -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - BV Cloppenburg -:-
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Arminia Hannover -:-
15:00 TuS Sulingen - SSV Vorsfelde -:-
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
17:00 MTV Gifhorn - TB Uphusen -:-
17:45 Heeslinger SC - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Spielberg - Bahlinger SC -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - VfL Pinneberg -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TSV Sasel -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - SC Condor Hamburg -:-
15:00 WTSV Concordia - Hamburger SV III -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SSV Merten -:-
15:00 SV Breinig - FC Hennef 05 -:-
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
15:00 FC Hürth - VfL Alfter -:-
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - FC Pesch 1956 -:-
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - TV Herkenrath -:-
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - Euskirchener TSC -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 Cronenberger SC - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - FSV Vohwinkel -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - VfB Speldorf -:-
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - VfB Homberg -:-
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - SV 19 Straelen -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
14:00 SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) -:-
14:00 SC Staaken - SV Altlüdersdorf -:-
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Union Sandersdorf -:-
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - Inter Leipzig -:-
14:00 FC Eilenburg - VFC Plauen -:-
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 FV Engers 07 - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - TSV Marl-Hüls -:-
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
15:00 SC Hassel - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 TuS Haltern - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - Weiche Flensburg 08 II -:-
14:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Todesfelde -:-
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - FC Dornbreite Lübeck -:-
15:00 TSV Wankendorf - TSV Schilksee -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Walddörfer SV - Werder Bremen II -:-
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - Fortuna Celle -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel - TSV Limmer -:-
14:00 Bramfelder SV - ATS Buntentor -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SFC Stern 1900 -:-
14:00 BSC Marzahn - Rostocker FC -:-
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Blau Weiß Beelitz -:-
14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - RB Leipzig -:-
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Düsseldorfer CfR links -:-
13:00 Germania Hauenhorst - VfL Bochum -:-
13:30 Warendorfer SU - SpVg Berghofen -:-
13:30 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - GSV Moers -:-
13:30 Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Bocholt -:-
15:00 SGS Essen II - Bayer Leverkusen II -:-
15:00 Fortuna Köln - SV Menden -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
TuS Issel - TuS Wörrstadt -:-
SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - FC Speyer 09 -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken II - SC Siegelbach -:-
1. FC Riegelsberg - FC Bitburg -:-
1. FFC Montabaur - SV Dirmingen -:-
DJK Saarwellingen - SV Holzbach -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
TSV Crailsheim - FV Löchgau -:-
ETSV Würzburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Wacker München -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - SV Frauenbiburg -:-
TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SV Alberweiler -:-
SC Sand II - SC Regensburg -:-
SV 67 Weinberg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hertha BSC -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 Arminia Klosterhardt - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Fortuna Köln - Borussia Dortmund -:-
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Eimsbütteler TV - FC St. Pauli -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
22:00 Deportivo Cuenca - CD Universidad Catolica -:-
22:00 El Nacional - Delfín -:-
22:00 CS Emelec - CD Clan Juvenil -:-
22:00 Independiente del Valle - Barcelona SC -:-
22:00 LDU Quito - Macará -:-
22:00 Guayaquil City FC - Fuerza Amarilla Machala -:-
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:30 Burnley FC - Crystal Palace -:-
17:00 Swansea City - Newcastle United -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Manchester City U23 -:-
Färöer > Effodeildin 2017  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2017 >
B36 Tórshavn - EB/Streymur -:-
NSÍ Runavík - Skála ÍF -:-
Víkingur - 07 Vestur -:-
KÍ Klaksvík - ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-
HB Tórshavn - TB/FCS/Royn -:-
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2017  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2017 >
14:00 Ilves Tampere - Rovaniemi PS -:-
14:00 PS Kemi Kings - JJK Jyväskylä -:-
Finnland > Ykkönen 2017  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2017 >
17:30 Grankulla IFK - TPS Turku -:-
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - ASPTT Albi -:-
15:00 EA Guingamp - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Fleury 91 -:-
15:00 Paris FC - Olympique Marseille -:-
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Lille OSC -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
Deportivo Malacateco - Siquinalá FC -:-
Cobán Imperial - Comunicaciones -:-
Sanarate - Deportivo Marquense -:-
CSD Municipal - Antigua GFC -:-
Xelaju MC - Deportivo Petapa -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
Lobos UPNFM - Platense FC -:-
Real España - CD Marathón -:-
Juticalpa FC - Real Sociedad -:-
CDS Vida - CD Honduras -:-
CD Motagua - CD Olimpia -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hongkong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Yuen Long FC - Warriors FC -:-
11:30 Kitchee SC - Hong Kong Sapling -:-
Indonesien > Liga 1 2017  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 PSM Makassar - PS TNI -:-
13:30 PS Barito Putera - Sriwijaya FC -:-
13:30 Madura United FC - Arema Cronus FC -:-
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2017  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2017 >
19:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Grindavík -:-
19:00 ÍA Akranes - KA Akureyri -:-
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - Breiðablik -:-
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Atalanta - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Torino FC -:-
15:00 Bologna FC - SSC Napoli -:-
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 Inter - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
15:00 Juventus - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 Lazio Roma - AC Milan -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - AS Roma -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Genoa CFC -:-
Italien > Lega Pro Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Lega Pro Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Arezzo - US Pistoiese -:-
14:30 AC Cuneo - AC Prato -:-
14:30 AS Livorno - Lucchese -:-
14:30 AC Monza - AC Pisa -:-
14:30 Olbia - Piacenza Calcio -:-
14:30 US Pontedera - Giana Erminio -:-
14:30 Pro Piacenza - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
14:30 Robur Siena - Arzachena -:-
14:30 Viterbese - Carrarese Calcio -:-
Italien > Lega Pro Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Lega Pro Girone B 2017/2018 >
14:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Pordenone Calcio -:-
14:30 AC Mestre - AS Gubbio -:-
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - Unione Triestina -:-
14:30 AC Reggiana - Modena FC -:-
14:30 AC Renate - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
14:30 Sambenedettese - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
14:30 Santarcangelo - Bassano Virtus -:-
14:30 FC Südtirol - Fermana FC -:-
14:30 Vicenza Calcio - Teramo Calcio -:-
Italien > Lega Pro Girone C 2017/2018  Italien >   Lega Pro Girone C 2017/2018 >
14:30 Fidelis Andria - Casertana FC -:-
14:30 Calcio Catania - US Lecce -:-
14:30 US Catanzaro - SS Juve Stabia -:-
14:30 Matera Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
14:30 Monopoli - Akragas -:-
14:30 Paganese Calcio - Reggina Calcio -:-
14:30 Rende - US Siracusa -:-
14:30 Trapani Calcio - ASD Sicula Leonzio -:-
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - Fondi -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
06:00 Reinmeer Aomori - Briobecca Urayasu -:-
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Honda Lock -:-
06:00 Nara Club - Honda FC -:-
06:00 Tochigi Uva - FC Osaka -:-
06:00 FC Imabari - Verspah Oita -:-
06:00 Veertien Mie - Vanraure Hachinohe -:-
08:00 Sony Sendai - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
08:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Ryutsu Keizai University -:-
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2017  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
FK Aktobe - Shakter Karaganda -:-
FK Kairat - Kaysar Kyzylorda -:-
FK Ordabasy - FK Taraz -:-
Irtysh Pavlodar - Tobyl Kostanay -:-
Lettland > Virsliga 2017  Lettland >   Virsliga 2017 >
16:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Jelgava -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - US Hostert -:-
16:00 US Mondorf - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
16:00 F91 Dudelange - FC Rodange 91 -:-
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - Victoria Rosport -:-
16:00 US Esch - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
16:00 UNA Strassen - CS FOLA Esch -:-
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
18:00 Lija Athletics FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
20:00 Valletta FC - Naxxar Lions FC -:-
Mazedonien > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Mazedonien >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
16:00 FK Pelister - FK Skopje -:-
16:00 Vardar Skopje - Sileks Kratovo -:-
16:00 KF Shkupi - FK Rabotnički -:-
16:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Renova -:-
16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Pobeda Junior -:-
Mexiko > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - Monarcas Morelia -:-
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Club León -:-
02:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa -:-
02:06 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
04:00 CF América - Veracruz -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana -:-
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Celaya FC -:-
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Atlético San Luis -:-
02:00 FC Juárez - Leones Negros -:-
03:00 Tampico Madero - Dorados de Sinaloa -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Inter Playa - Deportivo Toluca II -:-
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - CF América II -:-
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Deportivo Tepic JAP -:-
19:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Gallos Blancos II -:-
23:00 Club Irapuato - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Toluca -:-
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana -:-
16:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Toluca -:-
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
16:00 FC Milsami - Spicul Chișcăreni -:-
16:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Sheriff -:-
16:00 FC Zaria - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 sc Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda -:-
16:45 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 ASV De Dijk - Koninklijke HFC -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 ADO '20 - HBS-Craeyenhout -:-
14:00 Quick Den Haag - VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - OFC Oostzaan -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - Be Quick 1887 -:-
14:30 De Graafschap (J) - USV Hercules -:-
14:30 Vitesse (J) - VV De Meern -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - Quick'20 -:-
14:30 EVV - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
Aalesunds FK - Stabæk IF -:-
SK Brann - Sogndal IL -:-
FK Haugesund - Lillestrøm SK -:-
Kristiansund BK - Tromsø IL -:-
Molde FK - Odds BK -:-
Sandefjord Fotball - Viking FK -:-
Strømsgodset IF - Rosenborg BK -:-
Vålerenga IF - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2017  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
Elverum Fotball - Fredrikstad FK -:-
Florø SK - FK Arendal -:-
IK Start - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
Kongsvinger IL - Strømmen IF -:-
Mjøndalen IF - Ranheim IL -:-
Sandnes Ulf - Levanger FK -:-
Tromsdalen UIL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:-
Åsane Fotball - FK Jerv -:-
Österreich > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
SKN St. Pölten (A) - Wiener Sport-Club -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
SV Wörgl - SV Wals-Grünau -:-
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
Union St. Peter/Au - SCU Ardagger -:-
SV Haitzendorf - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf -:-
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
ATSV Wolfsberg - FC Lendorf -:-
Österreich > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
SVG Reichenau - SVg Mayrhofen -:-
Österreich > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
Dornbirner SV - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch -:-
SC Röthis - FC Schwarzach -:-
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
SK Slovan HAC - Favoritner AC -:-
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
SKN St. Pölten - FC Südburgenland -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
Libertad - Sol de América -:-
Independiente FBC - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
Sportivo Trinidense - Club Olimpia -:-
General Díaz - Club Nacional -:-
Cerro Porteño - Rubio Ñu -:-
Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
Peru > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
00:45 Sport Rosario - Universidad San Martín -:-
18:00 CD Unión Comercio - Deportivo Municipal -:-
18:30 Ayacucho FC - Alianza Lima -:-
23:00 Universitario de Deportes - Juan Aurich -:-
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
Olimpia Grudziądz - Ruch Chorzów -:-
Górnik Łęczna - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
Pogoń Siedlce - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Miedź Legnica - Bytovia Bytów -:-
Puszcza Niepołomice - Chrobry Głogów -:-
Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec -:-
GKS Katowice - Wigry Suwałki -:-
Odra Opole - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 CD Aves - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Boavista -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 FC Porto - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - Paços de Ferreira -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Arouca - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - Real SC -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - Académico Viseu -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Porto B -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 CD Santa Clara - União da Madeira -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 Sporting CP B - Gil Vicente -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
16:00 FK Amkar Perm - CSKA Moskva -:-
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
16:00 FK Rostov - Arsenal Tula -:-
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-
16:00 FK Tosno - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
16:00 FC Ufa - FK Krasnodar -:-
16:00 FK Ural - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
Russland > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russland >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod -:-
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Avangard Kursk -:-
14:00 Fakel Voronezh - Rotor Volgograd -:-
14:00 FC Tambov - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
14:00 FK Orenburg - FK Khimki -:-
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FC Volgar Astrakhan -:-
14:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Krylia Sovetov -:-
14:00 FK Tyumen - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
14:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch-Energia -:-
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
Halmstads BK - BK Häcken -:-
IK Sirius - GIF Sundsvall -:-
Östersunds FK - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
Jönköpings Södra IF - IFK Norrköping -:-
Hammarby IF - AIK Solna -:-
IFK Göteborg - Djurgårdens IF -:-
IF Elfsborg - Kalmar FF -:-
Örebro SK - Malmö FF -:-
Schweden > Superettan 2017  Schweden >   Superettan 2017 >
IF Brommapojkarna - Helsingborgs IF -:-
Trelleborgs FF - GAIS Göteborg -:-
Varbergs BoIS - IFK Värnamo -:-
Degerfors IF - Östers IF -:-
Dalkurd FF - Falkenbergs FF -:-
IK Frej - Åtvidabergs FF -:-
Örgryte IS - Syrianska FC -:-
Gefle IF - Norrby IF -:-
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
14:00 Carlstad United BK - Team Thorengruppen SK -:-
14:00 Umeå FC - Akropolis IF -:-
15:00 Assyriska - IK Brage -:-
15:00 Enskede IK - IFK Luleå -:-
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - Västerås SK -:-
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - Ljungskile SK -:-
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2017  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2017 >
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - Piteå IF -:-
15:00 FC Rosengård - Linköpings FC -:-
17:00 Eskilstuna United - Djurgårdens IF -:-
Schweiz > Super League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion -:-
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun -:-
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano -:-
Schweiz > Challenge League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Schaffhausen -:-
Schweiz > Promotion League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
FC Sion II - BSC Old Boys -:-
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
SC Kriens - SC Cham -:-
Stade Nyonnais - FC Köniz -:-
FC United Zürich - SC Brühl -:-
FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Bavois -:-
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1.Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1.Phase >
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Thun -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Sociedad -:-
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Girona FC -:-
20:45 Villarreal CF - Real Betis -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
13:00 CD Tenerife - Granada CF -:-
16:00 Real Zaragoza - AD Alcorcón -:-
18:00 CD Leonesa - Real Valladolid -:-
20:00 Albacete - CD Lugo -:-
20:30 Rayo Vallecano - CA Osasuna -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
Atlético Madrid B - Celta Vigo B -:-
Unión Adarve - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
Gimnástica Segoviana - CCD Cerceda -:-
Pontevedra CF - CD Toledo -:-
CD Guijuelo - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - UD SS Reyes -:-
Talavera CF - Racing Ferrol -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
SD Ponferradina - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Coruxo FC - Real Valladolid B -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
Sporting Gijón B - Racing Santander -:-
CD Mirandés - Peña Sport FC -:-
SD Gernika - CD Izarra -:-
Arenas de Getxo - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Real Unión - CD Vitoria -:-
Real Sociedad B - Barakaldo CF -:-
UD Logroñés - SD Amorebieta -:-
CD Tudelano - Burgos CF -:-
CA Osasuna B - Caudal Deportivo -:-
CD Lealtad - SD Leioa -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
CE Sabadell - CF Badalona -:-
UE Olot - Real Zaragoza B -:-
Elche CF - CF Peralada -:-
Lleida Esportiu - Peña Deportiva -:-
Valencia CF B - Atlético Baleares -:-
RCD Mallorca - Atlético Saguntino -:-
SD Formentera - Ontinyent CF -:-
Villarreal CF B - UE Llagostera -:-
CD Ebro - CD Alcoyano -:-
UE Cornellà - Hércules CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
RB Linense - Extremadura UD -:-
Écija Balompié - Lorca Deportiva -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Real Betis B -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - CD Badajoz -:-
UD Melilla - Real Murcia -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - FC Cartagena -:-
CF Villanovense - FC Jumilla -:-
Mérida AD - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Córdoba CF B - Granada CF B -:-
Marbella FC - CD San Fernando -:-
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
Athletic Bilbao - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Valencia CF - Santa Teresa CD -:-
FC Barcelona - Fundación Albacete -:-
Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Madrid CFF - Zaragoza CFF -:-
Sevilla FC - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Levante UD -:-
Südkorea > K League Classic 2017  Südkorea >   K League Classic 2017 >
11:00 Incheon United - Gwangju FC -:-
12:00 Daegu FC - Pohang Steelers -:-
Südkorea > K League Challenge 2017  Südkorea >   K League Challenge 2017 >
11:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Seongnam FC -:-
12:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Daejeon Citizen -:-
Thailand > Premier League 2017  Thailand >   Premier League 2017 >
12:45 Nakhon Ratchasima - Suphanburi FC -:-
12:45 Ubon UMT United - Bangkok Glass FC -:-
13:00 Pattaya United - Bangkok United -:-
13:00 Super Power Samut Prakan - Sisaket FC -:-
14:00 Buriram United - Chiangrai United -:-
14:00 Muangthong United - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol -:-
14:00 Navy FC - Chonburi FC -:-
15:00 Port FC - Sukhothai FC -:-
15:00 Thai Honda Ladkrabang - Police Tero FC -:-
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
16:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Dukla Praha -:-
18:00 Sparta Praha - MFK Karvina -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
Osmanlıspor FK - Göztepe -:-
Fenerbahçe - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Trabzonspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Antalyaspor - Galatasaray -:-
Sivasspor - Kayserispor -:-
Bursaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Karabükspor - Beşiktaş -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Alanyaspor -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
Altınordu FSG - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Adanaspor -:-
Ümraniyespor - Istanbulspor -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Samsunspor -:-
Adana Demirspor - Gaziantepspor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Balıkesirspor -:-
Manisaspor - Boluspor -:-
Denizlispor - Elazığspor -:-
Giresunspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Altay Izmir -:-
Bugsaşspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
Pendikspor - Fethiyespor -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Aydın Nazilli BS -:-
Karşıyaka SK - Silivrispor -:-
Hacettepe - Kırklarelispor -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Niğde Belediyespor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Kocaeli Birlikspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Tuzlaspor -:-
Sarıyer SK - Menemen Belediye Spor -:-
Keçiörengücü - Hatayspor -:-
Kastamonuspor - Tokatspor -:-
Eyüpspor - Bucaspor -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
Inegölspor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Amed SK - Sivas 4 Eylül BS -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:00 CA Cerro - Sud América -:-
21:00 CA Juventud - Defensor Sporting -:-
21:00 Danubio FC - Rampla Juniors -:-
21:00 Plaza Colonia - CA Fénix -:-
21:00 River Plate - Nacional -:-
21:00 CA Peñarol - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
21:00 Racing Club - Boston River -:-
21:00 El Tanque Sisley - Liverpool FC -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2017  USA >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
01:00 D.C. United - Orlando City -:-
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Philadelphia Union -:-
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids -:-
19:00 Columbus Crew - Sporting Kansas City -:-
USA > North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season >
01:00 Jacksonville Armada - Indy Eleven -:-
01:30 Puerto Rico FC - New York Cosmos -:-
04:00 San Francisco Deltas - Miami FC -:-
22:00 FC Edmonton - North Carolina FC -:-
USA > United Soccer League 2017  USA >   United Soccer League 2017 >
OKC Energy FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 -:-
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2017  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2017 >
01:30 NC Courage - Houston Dash -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Atlético Socopó - Zamora FC -:-
21:30 Portuguesa FC - Aragua FC -:-
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Caracas FC -:-
21:30 Zulia FC - Metropolitanos FC -:-
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Zulia -:-
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Monagas -:-
23:00 Carabobo FC - Trujillanos FC -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
12:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Ho Chi Minh City -:-
12:30 Đồng Tâm Long An - QNK Quảng Nam -:-
13:00 Sài Gòn FC - Thanh Hóa FC -:-