. .
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2017 > September FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2017 > September
10:30 Kambodscha - Malaysia 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 Timor-Leste - Laos 3:2 (2:2)
13:30 Singapur - Thailand 0:2 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2017 > September FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2017 > September
11:00 Italien - Niederlande 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Deutschland - Israel 2:1 (1:1)
AFC > U16 Frauen Championship 2017 Thailand > Gruppe A AFC >   U16 Frauen Championship 2017 Thailand > Gruppe A
12:00 China - Südkorea 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Thailand - Laos 3:0 (2:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2017/2018  Ägypten >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
15:00 Alassiouty Sport - Misr El-Maqasah SC 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Al-Masry Club - Wadi Degla FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Al-Ahly - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:1 (0:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
16:00 KF Lushnja - FK Vllaznia 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Partizani - KF Laçi 0:2 (0:0)
Andorra > Supercopa 2017 > Finale  Andorra >   Supercopa 2017 > Finale
17:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma 1:0 n.V.
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:05 Racing Club - CA Temperley 4:1 (1:0)
16:05 Chacarita Juniors - Tigre 1:1 (0:0)
19:05 CD Godoy Cruz - Talleres Córdoba 2:1 (1:0)
21:05 Rosario Central - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0)
23:05 River Plate - CA Banfield 3:1 (2:1)
Armenien > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Pyunik FC - Shirak FC 0:2 (0:1)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2017 Finals > Finale  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2017 Finals > Finale
08:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Manly United 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Australien > NPL Victoria 2017 Finals > Finale  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2017 Finals > Finale
10:30 Heidelberg United - Bentleigh Greens 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
Bahrain > Premier League 2017/2018  Bahrain >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:20 Al Najma - Manama Club 2:1 (0:1)
19:35 Al Hidd - Al Muharraq 0:2 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2017  Belarus >   Cempionat 2017 >
15:00 FK Minsk - FK Slutsk 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Gorodeya - FK Vitebsk 3:2 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Isloch Minsk 4:1 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
14:30 KAA Gent - KRC Genk 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 KV Mechelen - KV Oostende 1:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1 >
16:00 Cercle Brugge - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0:1 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Club Petrolero 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Club Blooming - Club Bolívar 1:2 (0:1)
23:15 Nacional Potosí - Oriente Petrolero 0:0 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FK Krupa - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Široki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2017  Brasilien >   Série A 2017 >
00:00 São Paulo FC - Ponte Preta 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Atlético Paranaense - Coritiba FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Santos FC - Corinthians SP 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sport Club Recife - Avaí FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 EC Vitória BA - Fluminense RJ 2:2 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2017  Brasilien >   Série B 2017 >
00:00 ABC FC - Santa Cruz FC 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 CR Brasil - Oeste FC 0:1 (0:1)
Bulgarien > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarien >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
16:30 FC Dunav Ruse - Vitosha Bistritsa 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 2:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chile >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
01:30 Curicó Unido - Deportes Temuco 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Audax Italiano - Universidad Católica 2:2 (2:2)
20:30 Everton - CD Palestino 3:1 (0:0)
23:00 Antofagasta - CD Huachipato 1:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Guizhou Zhicheng 3:1 (1:0)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guangzhou R&F 2:1 (2:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Shanghai Greenland - Henan Jianye 1:2 (1:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Yanbian FC 4:4 (1:3)
China > League One 2017  China >   League One 2017 >
13:30 Dalian Transcendence - Beijing BG 2:4 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
04:00 CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Universidad de Costa Rica 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Municipal Grecia - Limón FC 3:3 (1:1)
23:00 Guadalupe - CS Cartaginés 2:3 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Lyngby BK - FC Helsingør 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC København - FC Midtjylland 4:3 (2:2)
18:00 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 1:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Dänemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Esbjerg fB - FC Roskilde 2:2 (1:1)
13:45 Viborg FF - Skive IK 3:2 (2:1)
13:45 Vendsyssel FF - Vejle BK 1:1 (1:1)
13:45 FC Fredericia - Nykøbing FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 Brabrand IF - HB Køge 1:3 (0:1)
13:45 Fremad Amager - Thisted FC 0:2 (0:2)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Næstved BK - Hillerød GI 5:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Schalke 04 - VfB Stuttgart 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - VfL Bochum 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Meppen - VfR Aalen 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 VfB Lübeck - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfB Oldenburg 3:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - FC Oberlausitz 5:2 (2:1)
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Energie Cottbus 0:5 (0:3)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 5:3 (3:1)
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Wacker Nordhausen 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 VfB Auerbach - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SV Röchling Völklingen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FSV Frankfurt 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - SC Eltersdorf 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 DJK Bamberg - DJK Gebenbach 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - DJK Vilzing 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Werder Bremen III - TSV Grolland 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 TuS Schwachhausen - LTS Bremerhaven 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Habenhauser FV - BSC Hastedt 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - BV Cloppenburg 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Arminia Hannover 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Sulingen - SSV Vorsfelde 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 MTV Gifhorn - TB Uphusen 0:1 (0:0)
17:45 Heeslinger SC - Atlas Delmenhorst 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Spielberg - Bahlinger SC 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Wedeler TSV - SC Condor Hamburg 3:5 (1:2)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - Hamburger SV III 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SSV Merten 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Breinig - FC Hennef 05 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Hürth - VfL Alfter 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - FC Pesch 1956 3:2 (1:1)
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - TV Herkenrath 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - VfL 08 Vichttal 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - VfB 03 Hilden 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cronenberger SC - Sportfreunde Baumberg 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC Monheim - FSV Vohwinkel 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - VfB Speldorf 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - VfB Homberg 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - TuRU Düsseldorf 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - SV 19 Straelen 1:4 (1:4)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - SC Düsseldorf-West 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SpVg Schonnebeck 3:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Torgelower FC Greif 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SC Staaken - SV Altlüdersdorf 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Brandenburger SC Süd 0:7 (0:5)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Union Sandersdorf 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - Inter Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Eilenburg - VFC Plauen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - VfL Halle 96 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - VfB 1921 Krieschow 5:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 FV Engers 07 - FV 07 Diefflen 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - FC Schalke 04 II 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 FCE Rheine - Westfalia Herne 3:4 (2:1)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - TSV Marl-Hüls annull.
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - ASC 09 Dortmund 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 SC Hassel - TuS Ennepetal 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Haltern - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Todesfelde 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Wankendorf - TSV Schilksee 2:6 (1:2)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FF USV Jena II 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - FSV Gütersloh 2009 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - Herforder SV 4:3 (2:2)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 6:0 (4:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - TSV Schott Mainz 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Walddörfer SV - Werder Bremen II 1:3
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 4:2
14:00 SV Meppen II - Fortuna Celle 4:2
14:00 Holstein Kiel - TSV Limmer 2:4
14:00 Bramfelder SV - ATS Buntentor 0:3
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - RB Leipzig 0:2
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SFC Stern 1900 2:2
14:00 BSC Marzahn - Rostocker FC 6:1
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV 5:0
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Blau Weiß Beelitz 1:0
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 8:0
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Düsseldorfer CfR links 4:1
13:30 Warendorfer SU - SpVg Berghofen 4:3
13:30 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - GSV Moers 0:0
15:00 Germania Hauenhorst - VfL Bochum 6:1
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Bocholt 4:4
15:00 SGS Essen II - Bayer Leverkusen II 3:0
15:15 Fortuna Köln - SV Menden 3:1
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - FC Bitburg 1:0
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - TuS Issel 2:2
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - FC Speyer 09 1:0
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - SC Siegelbach 0:0
14:00 DJK Saarwellingen - SV Holzbach 1:2
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Sand II - SC Regensburg 1:0
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - FV Löchgau 1:2
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Wacker München 0:0
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Frauenbiburg 2:2
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SV Alberweiler 1:2
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2
14:30 ETSV Würzburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:0
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hertha BSC 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Arminia Klosterhardt - VfL Bochum 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 Fortuna Köln - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Paderborn 07 1:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:1 (3:1)
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:4 (0:1)
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:3 (3:1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Eimsbütteler TV - FC St. Pauli 0:4 (0:2)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Guayaquil City FC - Fuerza Amarilla Machala 0:2 (0:1)
01:30 LDU Quito - Macará 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Deportivo Cuenca - CD Universidad Catolica 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 El Nacional - Delfín 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 CS Emelec - CD Clan Juvenil 5:1 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
01:00 Santa Tecla FC - Sonsonate FC 2:1 (1:1)
03:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD Águila 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 CD Audaz - Municipal Limeño 0:2 (0:1)
23:30 CD FAS - Luis Angel Firpo 2:3 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:30 Burnley FC - Crystal Palace 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Swansea City - Newcastle United 0:1 (0:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Manchester City U23 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Everton FC U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 4:1 (1:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 Stoke City U23 - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 1:0 (1:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2017  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2017 >
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - EB/Streymur 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - Skála ÍF 3:4 (3:2)
16:00 Víkingur - 07 Vestur 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - ÍF Fuglafjørður 4:0 (2:0)
18:45 HB Tórshavn - TB/FCS/Royn 3:1 (1:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2017  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2017 >
14:00 Ilves Tampere - Rovaniemi PS 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 PS Kemi Kings - JJK Jyväskylä 1:2 (0:1)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2017  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2017 >
17:30 Grankulla IFK - TPS Turku 1:3 (1:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Angers SCO 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Olympique Lyon - EA Guingamp 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Rennes 1:3 (0:2)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - ASPTT Albi 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Fleury 91 8:0 (3:0)
15:00 Paris FC - Olympique Marseille 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Lille OSC 2:1 (2:1)
Georgien > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Georgien >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
18:30 FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi 5:0 (3:0)
Griechenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
15:00 Panionios GSS - Panetolikos 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 AEK Athen - AE Larisa 4:0 (2:0)
17:15 Levadiakos - Platanias Chanion 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 AO Kerkyra - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
04:30 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Petapa 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Sanarate - Deportivo Marquense 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Antigua GFC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Siquinalá FC 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 Cobán Imperial - Comunicaciones 3:2 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos UPNFM - Platense FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 CD Motagua - CD Olimpia 1:1 (1:1)
03:00 Real España - CD Marathón 4:0 (1:0)
22:00 Juticalpa FC - Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 CDS Vida - CD Honduras 5:3 (4:2)
Hongkong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hongkong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Yuen Long FC - Warriors FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Kitchee SC - Hong Kong Sapling 7:0 (2:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2017  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 PSM Makassar - PS TNI 4:1 (2:0)
10:00 PS Barito Putera - Sriwijaya FC 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Madura United FC - Arema Cronus FC 2:0 (0:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2017  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2017 >
19:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Grindavík 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 ÍA Akranes - KA Akureyri 2:0 (0:0)
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - Breiðablik 1:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Netanya 0:3 (0:0)
19:15 Hapoel Acre FC - Maccabi Haifa 2:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 Inter - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - FC Crotone 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - ACF Fiorentina 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Genoa CFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lazio Roma - AC Milan 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Benevento Calcio - Torino FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Bologna FC - SSC Napoli 0:3 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
17:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Brescia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 Olbia - Piacenza Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 AC Cuneo - AC Prato 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 AC Monza - AC Pisa 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 US Pontedera - Giana Erminio 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Robur Siena - Arzachena 3:2 (1:0)
16:30 Viterbese - Carrarese Calcio 4:3 (3:0)
20:30 Pro Piacenza - US Alessandria 1912 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
14:30 AC Mestre - AS Gubbio 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Santarcangelo - Bassano Virtus 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Pordenone Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Sambenedettese - AC FeralpiSalò 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 FC Südtirol - Fermana FC 2:2 (0:0)
18:30 Vicenza Calcio - Teramo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Ravenna Calcio - Unione Triestina 1:5 (1:5)
20:30 AC Renate - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
10:30 Inter - Udinese Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
11:30 Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu 4:1 (2:0)
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Roasso Kumamoto 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Machida Zelvia 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Tokyo Verdy - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis 2:1 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
06:00 Grulla Morioka - Blaublitz Akita 1:3 (1:2)
08:00 Gainare Tottori - Yokohama S&CC 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Nagano Parceiro - SC Sagamihara 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Gamba Osaka II - Azul Claro Numazu 2:3 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
06:00 Reinmeer Aomori - Briobecca Urayasu 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Honda Lock 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Nara Club - Honda FC 0:4 (0:1)
06:00 Tochigi Uva - FC Osaka 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 FC Imabari - Verspah Oita 3:1 (2:0)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Vanraure Hachinohe 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Sony Sendai - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:2 (0:2)
08:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Ryutsu Keizai University 2:2 (0:1)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2017  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
11:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Tobyl Kostanay 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Kairat - Kaysar Kyzylorda 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 FK Aktobe - Shakter Karaganda 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Taraz 1:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 KF Vëllaznimi - KF Vllaznia 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 KF Trepça'89 - FK Drenica 1:0 (1:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Rudeš 3:2 (1:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2017  Lettland >   Virsliga 2017 >
16:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Jelgava 3:0 (2:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
15:30 Union Titus Pétange - RFCU Luxemburg 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 US Mondorf - RM Hamm Benfica 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 F91 Dudelange - FC Rodange 91 7:0 (4:0)
16:00 US Esch - Progrès Niedercorn 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 UNA Strassen - CS FOLA Esch 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 FC Differdange 03 - Victoria Rosport 6:1 (1:1)
Luxemburg > Coupe 2017/2018 > 1. Runde  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2017/2018 > 1. Runde
16:00 Union Remich/Bous - US Boevange 4:0
16:00 Kiischpelt Wilwerwiltz - FC Brouch 4:0
16:00 FC Green Boys 77 - Orania Vianden 4:6 i.E.
16:00 Syra Mensdorf - AS Wincrange 6:7 i.E.
16:00 Tricolore Gasperich - FC Minerva Lintgen 0:3
16:00 CS Bourscheid - Jeunesse Junglinster 0:7
16:00 FC Pratzerthal/Rédange - Avenir Beggen 4:2
16:00 Red Star Merl - CS Sanem 1:4
16:00 FC Munsbach - US Reisdorf 1:2
16:00 Blo-Weiss Medernach - FC Atert Bissen 4:0
16:00 SC Bettembourg - Berdenia Berburg 3:1
16:00 Alliance Aischdall - Sporting Bertrange 2:1 n.V.
16:00 AS Colmarberg - FC Koerich/Simmern 3:2 n.V.
16:00 FC Schifflange 95 - AS Luxembourg-Porto 0:1
16:00 Olympia Christnach - Alisontia Steinsel 0:6
16:00 FC Noertzange HF - Racing Troisvierges 3:4
16:00 FC 47 Bastendorf - FC Lorentzweiler 0:1
16:00 Les Aiglons Dalheim - FC Ehlerange 2:5
16:00 US Berdorf - Résidence Walferdange 2:1
16:00 ES Clemency - The Belval Belvaux 0:8
16:00 FC Biekerech - Sporting Mertzig 2:3
16:00 FC Schengen - US Feulen 1:6
16:00 Excelsior Grevels - Vinesca Ehnen 3:5
16:00 Daring Club Echternach - SC Ell 4:2 i.E.
16:00 Claravallis Clervaux - FC Kopstal 3:5
16:00 Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - Sporting Steinfort 1:4
16:00 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - Marisca Mersch 1:4
16:00 US Folschette - Young Boys Diekirch 3:8
16:00 FC Mondercange - Yellow Boys Weiler 5:7 i.E.
16:00 ES Schouweiler - CeBra 01 1:5
16:00 Jeunesse Schieren - FC Red-Black/Egalite 07 1:4
16:00 Blo Weiss Itzig - Red Boys Aspelt 4:1
16:00 Les Ardoisiers Perlé - Jeunesse Useldange 2:3
19:00 CS Obercorn - FC Kehlen 3:2
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
18:00 Lija Athletics FC - Senglea Athletics 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 Valletta FC - Naxxar Lions FC 0:0 (0:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2017/2018  Marokko >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Olympique de Safi 2:2 (0:0)
21:30 Wydad AC - FUS de Rabat 1:3 (1:1)
Mazedonien > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Mazedonien >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
16:00 FK Pelister - FK Skopje 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 KF Shkupi - FK Rabotnički 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Renova 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Pobeda Junior 3:3 (2:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - Monarcas Morelia 1:3 (0:3)
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Club León 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 1:0 (0:0)
02:06 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:3 (0:3)
04:00 CF América - Veracruz 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 0:2 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Celaya FC 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 FC Juárez - Leones Negros 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Tampico Madero - Dorados de Sinaloa 4:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Inter Playa - Deportivo Toluca II 2:0
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - CF América II 2:1
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Deportivo Tepic JAP 3:2
23:00 Club Irapuato - Pioneros de Cancún 3:2
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 4:3
18:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Toluca 0:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Toluca 3:0
18:30 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 3:0
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
16:00 FC Milsami - Spicul Chișcăreni 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Sheriff 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 FC Zaria - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 sc Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda 2:1 (0:0)
16:45 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo 1:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:00 ASV De Dijk - Koninklijke HFC 1:3 (0:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 ADO '20 - HBS-Craeyenhout 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Quick Den Haag - VV UNA/Brinvast 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - OFC Oostzaan 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - JVC Cuijk 3:5 (2:2)
14:30 VV Dongen - Be Quick 1887 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 De Graafschap (J) - USV Hercules 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Vitesse (J) - VV De Meern 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - Quick'20 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 EVV - Blauw Geel '38 1:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Stabæk IF 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Haugesund - Lillestrøm SK 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Tromsø IL 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Viking FK 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Sarpsborg 08 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Strømsgodset IF - Rosenborg BK 0:2 (0:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2017  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
15:00 Elverum Fotball - Fredrikstad FK 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Florø SK - FK Arendal 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Mjøndalen IF - Ranheim IL 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Åsane Fotball - FK Jerv 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Strømmen IF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Levanger FK 2:2 (0:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
15:30 Bærum SK - Finnsnes IL 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Raufoss IL - Hamarkameratene 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Asker SK 2:3 (2:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
14:00 Nest-Sotra - IL Hødd 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Fram Larvik 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 Egersunds IK - Nardo FK 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Notodden FK - Fana IL 4:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2017  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2017 >
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - IL Sandviken 6:0 (3:0)
16:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Klepp IL 3:1 (2:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 2:2 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
16:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - TUS Bad Gleichenberg 1:3 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
11:00 SKN St. Pölten (A) - Wiener Sport-Club 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 Union St. Peter/Au - SCU Ardagger 0:0
16:00 SV Haitzendorf - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf 2:2
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
18:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - FC Lendorf 2:1
Österreich > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Golling - UFC SV Hallwang 1:2
Österreich > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
10:30 SVG Reichenau - SVg Mayrhofen 6:1
Österreich > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
10:30 Dornbirner SV - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2:4
16:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch 1:1
16:00 SC Röthis - FC Schwarzach 2:1
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 SK Slovan HAC - Favoritner AC 1:1
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Südburgenland 6:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
00:00 Sportivo Trinidense - Club Olimpia 0:4 (0:1)
02:10 General Díaz - Club Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
00:45 Sport Rosario - Sport Huancayo 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Alianza Lima - Universitario de Deportes 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 CD Unión Comercio - Alianza Atlético 1:2 (1:0)
20:15 FBC Melgar - Real Garcilaso 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Sporting Cristal - Comerciantes Unidos 2:2 (2:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Tychy '71 3:0 (3:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting Braga 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães - Boavista 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 GD Estoril - Moreirense FC 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 CD Nacional - Académico Viseu 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Famalicão - Varzim SC 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Penafiel - CD Cova Piedade 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Leixões SC - Sporting Covilhã 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sporting CP B - Gil Vicente 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Arouca - Sporting Braga B 0:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2017/2018  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Sepsi OSK - FC Voluntari 0:3 (0:0)
19:30 CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:1 (1:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Ufa - FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russland >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FC Volgar Astrakhan 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch-Energia 4:0 (3:0)
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Kuban Krasnodar 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 FK Tyumen - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Tambov - FK Tom Tomsk 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 FK Orenburg - FK Khimki 5:2 (4:1)
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Rotor Volgograd 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Avangard Kursk 1:2 (0:2)
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 AC Libertas - SS Murata 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 SP Tre Penne - FC Domagnano 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 Halmstads BK - BK Häcken 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Hammarby IF - AIK Solna 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 IF Elfsborg - Kalmar FF 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Örebro SK - Malmö FF 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 IK Sirius - GIF Sundsvall 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Jönköpings Södra IF - IFK Norrköping 1:2 (1:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2017  Schweden >   Superettan 2017 >
15:00 Gefle IF - Norrby IF 3:2 (1:2)
17:00 Örgryte IS - Syrianska FC 3:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
14:00 Carlstad United BK - Team Thorengruppen SK 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Umeå FC - Akropolis IF 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Enskede IK - IFK Luleå 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Assyriska - IK Brage 1:5 (1:3)
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - Västerås SK 0:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - Ljungskile SK 2:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2017  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2017 >
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - Piteå IF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Rosengård - Linköpings FC 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Eskilstuna United - Djurgårdens IF 1:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano 3:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Schaffhausen 3:2 (2:1)
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1.Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1.Phase >
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Thun 4:1
Serbien > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbien >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 FK Voždovac - Vojvodina 1:1 (1:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Spartak Trnava - FC Nitra 2:1 (0:0)
Slowenien > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slowenien >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
16:50 NK Krško - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:4 (2:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Sociedad 2:4 (1:2)
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Girona FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Celta Vigo - CD Alavés 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Villarreal CF - Real Betis 3:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
13:00 CD Tenerife - Granada CF 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Real Zaragoza - AD Alcorcón 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Leonesa - Real Valladolid 4:4 (1:1)
20:00 Albacete - CD Lugo 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Rayo Vallecano - CA Osasuna 0:3 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - Rápido de Bouzas 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - UD SS Reyes 2:4 (1:2)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Toledo 3:3 (1:0)
18:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - CCD Cerceda 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - Rayo Majadahonda 4:0 (2:0)
18:15 CD Guijuelo - CF Fuenlabrada 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Talavera CF - Racing Ferrol 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña B - Real Madrid Castilla 3:0 (3:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
17:30 CD Mirandés - Peña Sport FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 CD Lealtad - SD Leioa 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Sporting Gijón B - Racing Santander 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 UD Logroñés - SD Amorebieta 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Tudelano - Burgos CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
12:00 Lleida Esportiu - Peña Deportiva 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Valencia CF B - Atlético Baleares 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 RCD Mallorca - Atlético Saguntino 3:2 (3:2)
12:00 SD Formentera - Ontinyent CF 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 CD Ebro - CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Villarreal CF B - UE Llagostera 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UE Olot - Real Zaragoza B 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 CE Sabadell - CF Badalona 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Elche CF - CF Peralada 4:1 (4:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
11:00 Mérida AD - UD Las Palmas B 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Córdoba CF B - Granada CF B 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 RB Linense - Extremadura UD 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Marbella FC - CD San Fernando 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Recreativo Huelva - Real Betis B 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - CD Badajoz 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 CF Villanovense - FC Jumilla 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
11:30 Athletic Bilbao - Sporting de Huelva 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Valencia CF - Santa Teresa CD 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Sevilla FC - Espanyol Barcelona 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Levante UD 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Madrid CFF - Zaragoza CFF 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad 1:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League Classic 2017  Südkorea >   K League Classic 2017 >
08:10 Suwon Bluewings - Jeonnam Dragons 3:0 (3:0)
10:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gangwon FC 4:3 (4:1)
11:00 Incheon United - Gwangju FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Daegu FC - Pohang Steelers 2:1 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League Challenge 2017  Südkorea >   K League Challenge 2017 >
12:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Daejeon Citizen 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Seongnam FC 3:2 (1:0)
Thailand > Premier League 2017  Thailand >   Premier League 2017 >
12:45 Nakhon Ratchasima - Suphanburi FC 2:2 (1:1)
12:45 Ubon UMT United - Bangkok Glass FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Pattaya United - Bangkok United 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Super Power Samut Prakan - Sisaket FC 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Buriram United - Chiangrai United 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Muangthong United - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Navy FC - Chonburi FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Port FC - Sukhothai FC 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 Thai Honda Ladkrabang - Police Tero FC 2:1 (2:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Dukla Praha 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Sparta Praha - MFK Karvina 2:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FK Baník Sokolov - 1. SC Znojmo 2:3 (0:2)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Stade Tunisien - US Monastir 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Espérance Zarzis - Étoile du Sahel 0:1 (0:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
16:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Göztepe 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Trabzonspor - Gençlerbirliği 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 Antalyaspor - Galatasaray 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Bursaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
15:30 Ümraniyespor - Istanbulspor 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 BB Erzurumspor - Samsunspor 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Manisaspor - Boluspor 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Giresunspor - Eskişehirspor 3:1 (2:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
14:30 Şanlıurfaspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Gümüşhanespor - Anadolu Selçukspor 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bugsaşspor - Sakaryaspor 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Pendikspor - Fethiyespor 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bandırmaspor - Niğde Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Altay Izmir 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Karşıyaka SK - Silivrispor 2:1 (1:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
14:30 Amed SK - Sivas 4 Eylül BS 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Keçiörengücü - Hatayspor 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Kastamonuspor - Tokatspor 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Tuzlaspor 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Sarıyer SK - Menemen Belediye Spor 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 Eyüpspor - Bucaspor 1:4 (1:3)
18:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 3:1 (2:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - NK Veres 1:6 (0:2)
16:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - FK Mariupol 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - FC Aleksandriya 3:0 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2017/2018  Ungarn >   NB I 2017/2018 >
17:00 Paksi SE - Budapest Honvéd 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Videoton FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 3:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
00:00 CA Peñarol - Montevideo Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2017  USA >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
01:00 D.C. United - Orlando City 1:2 (0:2)
01:30 New England Revolution - Impact de Montréal 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Philadelphia Union 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Real Salt Lake 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Columbus Crew - Sporting Kansas City 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Atlanta United FC - FC Dallas 3:0 (1:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season >
San Francisco Deltas - Miami FC verl.
22:00 FC Edmonton - North Carolina FC 0:3 (0:2)
USA > United Soccer League 2017  USA >   United Soccer League 2017 >
00:05 Rochester Rhinos - Ottawa Fury 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Louisville City FC 0:3 (0:2)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Phoenix Rising 1:2 (0:0)
02:00 Toronto FC II - New York RB II 1:2 (1:2)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Sacramento Republic FC 1:2 (0:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Harrisburg City Islanders 1:2 (0:1)
04:00 Orange County SC - Swope Park Rangers 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Real Monarchs SLC 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Seattle Sounders 2 - Reno 1868 FC 1:1 (1:1)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II - San Antonio FC 1:1 (0:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2017  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2017 >
01:30 NC Courage - Houston Dash 1:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
01:00 Carabobo FC - Trujillanos FC 5:1 (3:0)
21:00 Atlético Socopó - Zamora FC 1:4 (1:2)
21:30 Portuguesa FC - Aragua FC 4:1 (3:1)
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Lara 0:2 (0:2)
22:15 Zulia FC - Metropolitanos FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Zulia 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Monagas 1:2 (0:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Than Quảng Ninh FC 4:2 (2:0)
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Hà Nội FC 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Ho Chi Minh City 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Đồng Tâm Long An - QNK Quảng Nam 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Sài Gòn FC - Thanh Hóa FC 2:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2017/2018  Zypern >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 Paphos FC - Alki Oroklini 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Aris Limassol FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Omonia Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna 2:1 (1:0)